Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 07.07.2019 16:00 H Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 2:1 (2:0)
Série B 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 28.04.2019 21:00 A CR Brasil - AL CR Brasil - AL 2:1 (2:1)
2. Spieltag 04.05.2019 00:15 H Brasil de Pelotas - RS Brasil de Pelotas - RS 1:0 (1:0)
3. Spieltag 10.05.2019 02:30 A Coritiba FC Coritiba FC 0:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 18.05.2019 16:00 H CA Bragantino CA Bragantino 1:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 25.05.2019 02:30 A Sport - PE Sport - PE 2:3 (0:1)
6. Spieltag 01.06.2019 21:30 A Vila Nova - GO Vila Nova - GO 1:0 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 08.06.2019 00:15 H Cuiabá - MT Cuiabá - MT 1:0 (1:0)
8. Spieltag 11.06.2019 01:00 H Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 1:3 (1:2)
9. Spieltag 14.07.2019 00:00 A Operário Ferroviário - PR Operário Ferroviário - PR 0:2 (0:2)
10. Spieltag 20.07.2019 00:15 A Figueirense - SC Figueirense - SC 1:1 (1:0)
11. Spieltag 24.07.2019 02:30 H Vitória - BA Vitória - BA 3:1 (1:1)
12. Spieltag 27.07.2019 21:30 A Oeste - SP Oeste - SP 0:1 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 31.07.2019 00:15 H Paraná Clube Paraná Clube 3:0 (1:0)
14. Spieltag 03.08.2019 00:15 H Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense 1:1 (1:1)
15. Spieltag 07.08.2019 02:30 A América - MG América - MG 3:4 (2:1)
16. Spieltag 17.08.2019 00:15 H Criciúma - SC Criciúma - SC 1:1 (1:1)
17. Spieltag 21.08.2019 00:15 A Botafogo - SP Botafogo - SP 1:2 (1:1)
18. Spieltag 24.08.2019 21:30 H São Bento - SP São Bento - SP 2:4 (1:3)
19. Spieltag 29.08.2019 00:15 A Guarani - SP Guarani - SP 0:1 (0:1)
20. Spieltag 31.08.2019 21:30 H CR Brasil - AL CR Brasil - AL 0:1 (0:0)
21. Spieltag 04.09.2019 00:15 A Brasil de Pelotas - RS Brasil de Pelotas - RS 0:1 (0:1)
22. Spieltag 14.09.2019 16:00 H Coritiba FC Coritiba FC 2:1 (0:1)
23. Spieltag 21.09.2019 21:30 A CA Bragantino CA Bragantino 1:4 (0:2)
24. Spieltag 25.09.2019 00:15 H Sport - PE Sport - PE 1:2 (1:1)
25. Spieltag 28.09.2019 00:15 H Vila Nova - GO Vila Nova - GO 0:1 (0:0)
26. Spieltag 06.10.2019 00:00 A Cuiabá - MT Cuiabá - MT 1:0 (1:0)
27. Spieltag 09.10.2019 02:30 A Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 1:3 (1:2)
28. Spieltag 12.10.2019 21:30 H Operário Ferroviário - PR Operário Ferroviário - PR 1:2 (0:0)
29. Spieltag 16.10.2019 00:15 H Figueirense - SC Figueirense - SC 0:0 (0:0)
30. Spieltag 19.10.2019 02:30 A Vitória - BA Vitória - BA 1:0 (0:0)
31. Spieltag 26.10.2019 00:15 H Oeste - SP Oeste - SP 0:2 (0:0)
32. Spieltag 29.10.2019 00:00 A Paraná Clube Paraná Clube 0:1 (0:0)
33. Spieltag 05.11.2019 23:15 A Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense 1:2 (0:0)
34. Spieltag 09.11.2019 00:30 H América - MG América - MG 0:1 (0:1)
35. Spieltag 13.11.2019 00:30 A Criciúma - SC Criciúma - SC 0:2 (0:1)
36. Spieltag 16.11.2019 23:00 H Botafogo - SP Botafogo - SP 1:1 (0:1)
37. Spieltag 21.11.2019 23:15 A São Bento - SP São Bento - SP 1:4 (1:2)
38. Spieltag 30.11.2019 20:30 H Guarani - SP Guarani - SP 2:0 (1:0)
Copa do Brasil 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 06.02.2020 00:30 A XV de Piracicaba - SP XV de Piracicaba - SP 0:1 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten