. .
FIFA > U18 Freundschaft 2019 > August FIFA >   U18 Freundschaft 2019 > August
11:00 Ungarn - Nordmazedonien 0:3 (0:3)
11:00 Lettland - Slowakei 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Tschechien - Ukraine 2:3 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
CAF > CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Vorrunde CAF >    CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Vorrunde
15:00 ZESCO United - Green Mamba FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Platinum - Big Bullets 3:2 (2:1)
15:30 Township Rollers FC - Young Africans 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 CD 1º de Agosto - KMKM 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - AS Otôho 4:0 (4:0)
19:30 Al-Merrikh SC - JS Kabylie 3:2 (1:0)
20:00 AS Génération Foot - LPRC Oilers 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Étoile du Sahel - Hafia FC 7:1 (1:0)
21:00 Raja Casablanca - Brikama United 4:0 (1:0)
21:00 Zamalek - Dekadaha 6:0 (1:0)
21:00 Orlando Pirates - Green Eagles Kabwe 1:1 (0:0)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020 >
16:00 FK Vllaznia - KF Laçi 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 KF Tiranë - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 3:0 (3:0)
19:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KF Bylis Ballsh 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 KF Skënderbeu - Flamurtari Vlorë 1:0 (0:0)
Algerien > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
21:00 ASO Chlef - NA Hussein Dey 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 ES Sétif - MC Oran 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 USM Bel Abbes - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 1:3 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera División 2019/2020  Argentinien >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
02:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - San Lorenzo 0:2 (0:2)
18:15 Gimnasia de La Plata - Defensa y Justicia 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Vélez Sarsfield - Newell's Old Boys 3:1 (1:1)
22:45 Rosario Central - Patronato de Paraná 1:1 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
00:05 Atlético Rafaela - Tigre 1:2 (0:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
18:05 Temperley - Nueva Chicago 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Atlanta - Mitre del SdE 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Deportivo Morón - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Barracas Central - Alvarado 2:2 (1:2)
22:00 San Martín de San Juan - Estudiantes de Caseros 0:1 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
22:40 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Chacarita Juniors 2:1 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura >
20:30 Colegiales de Munro - Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires 2:2 (0:1)
20:30 Flandria - Defensores Unidos de Zárate 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Sacachispas - Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova 1:1 (0:0)
Armenien > Premier League 2019/2020  Armenien >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Lori FC - FC Noah 1:0
17:30 FC Urartu - Gandzasar Kapan 1:1
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2019/2020  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2019/2020 >
17:00 Sumgayit FK - Səbail FK 0:3 (0:1)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2019 Finals > Preliminary Final  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2019 Finals > Preliminary Final
08:00 Wollongong Wolves - Sydney United 58 1:2 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2019  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
09:00 Peninsula Power - Gold Coast United 6:1 (5:1)
09:00 Redlands United - Lions FC 0:2 (0:1)
10:30 Eastern Suburbs - SWQ Thunder 8:1 (3:0)
11:00 Magpies Crusaders FC - Brisbane Strikers 0:11 (0:5)
11:00 Western Pride - Brisbane City FC 1:3 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Western Australia 2019  Australien >   NPL Western Australia 2019 >
09:00 Sorrento FC - Armadale SC 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 Cockburn City SC - Perth SC 3:4 (1:1)
09:00 Stirling Lions SC - Floreat Athena 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 Perth Glory (Y) - Bayswater City SC 1:2 (1:2)
09:00 ECU Joondalup - Balcatta SC 2:2 (2:1)
09:00 Rockingham City FC - Inglewood United 1:3 (0:1)
Australien > NPL South Australia 2019 Finals > Elimination Final  Australien >   NPL South Australia 2019 Finals > Elimination Final
07:30 Adelaide Raiders - MetroStars SC 0:4 (0:1)
10:30 Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide Blue Eagles 2:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
Australien > NPL South Australia 2019 Finals > Semi-Final  Australien >   NPL South Australia 2019 Finals > Semi-Final
07:30 Adelaide Comets - Campbelltown City SC 1:0 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Tasmania 2019  Australien >   NPL Tasmania 2019 >
06:30 Hobart Zebras - Glenorchy Knights 1:2 (0:1)
06:30 Clarence United - Launceston City FC 1:4 (0:1)
09:00 Olympia FC Warriors - Kingborough Lions United 3:0 (2:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2019  Belarus >   Cempionat 2019 >
15:00 FK Vitebsk - Neman Grodno 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Dinamo Brest - Energetik-BGU Minsk 6:2 (5:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
20:00 Cercle Brugge - Waasland-Beveren 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Sint-Truidense VV - SV Zulte Waregem 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 KV Oostende - KV Mechelen 2:1 (0:0)
Belgien > Beker van België 2019/2020 > 5. Runde  Belgien >   Beker van België 2019/2020 > 5. Runde
16:00 K Beerschot VA - SC Dikkelvenne 6:1
17:00 KFC Dessel Sport - Excelsior Virton 3:1
19:00 RFC Seraing - KSV Roeselare 1:0
19:30 CS Onhaye - Eendracht Aalst 0:1
20:00 KFC Mandel United - FC Gullegem 1:0 n.V.
20:00 Lommel SK - KSV Temse 4:0
20:00 UR La Louvière Centre - KVC Westerlo 1:2
20:00 KSK Heist - Sporting Lokeren 0:4
Belgien > U18 Elite U18 2019/2020  Belgien >  U18 Elite U18 2019/2020 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - RSC Anderlecht 1:1
13:30 KRC Genk - KAA Gent 4:0
14:00 AS Eupen - KV Mechelen 1:5
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Sint-Truidense VV 3:4
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Sporting Lokeren 7:1
Belgien > U16 Elite U16 2019/2020  Belgien >  U16 Elite U16 2019/2020 >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Club Brugge KV 2:2
14:15 KV Mechelen - AS Eupen 2:3
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - Sporting Charleroi 3:2
14:30 KAA Gent - KRC Genk 0:4
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - SV Zulte Waregem 6:0
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura >
21:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Royal Pari 1:1 (1:0)
23:15 San José - Real Potosí 3:2 (1:0)
Bolivien > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Gruppe A  Bolivien >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Gruppe A
19:00 Virgen de Chijipata - Deportivo Escara 0:0
21:30 Arauco Prado - Atlético Palmaflor 1:2
Bolivien > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Gruppe C  Bolivien >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Gruppe C
21:30 Universitario de Sucre - Wilstermann Cooperativas 2:1
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 Čelik Zenica - FK Tuzla City 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Radnik Bijeljina - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Sarajevo - Velež Mostar 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Široki Brijeg - Željezničar Sarajevo 3:3 (3:1)
20:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Borac Banja Luka 4:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2019  Brasilien >   Série A 2019 >
16:00 Atlético Mineiro - Bahia - BA 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Athletico Paranaense 2:1 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2019  Brasilien >   Série B 2019 >
00:15 Atlético Goianiense - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Cuiabá - MT - Botafogo - SP 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Paraná Clube - Criciúma - SC 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Oeste - SP - Vila Nova - GO 1:1 (0:1)
21:30 Londrina - PR - São Bento - SP 2:4 (1:3)
21:30 Vitória - BA - Operário Ferroviário - PR 0:0 (0:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2019/2020  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 Botev Plovdiv - Vitosha Bistritsa 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 Levski Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2019  Chile >   Primera División 2019 >
01:30 Unión Española - O'Higgins 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Cobresal - Unión La Calera 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Palestino - Colo-Colo 2:2 (1:1)
Chile > Primera B 2019  Chile >   Primera B 2019 >
21:00 Magallanes - Ñublense 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Melipilla - Santiago Morning 3:1 (2:1)
23:00 Puerto Montt - Rangers 0:0 (0:0)
China > League One 2019  China >   League One 2019 >
13:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 4:2 (3:1)
13:00 Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic - Beijing Sport University 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 Guangdong Southern Tigers - Meizhou Hakka 2:3 (0:2)
13:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Sichuan Longfor 3:1 (3:1)
13:30 Zheijiang Greentown - Guizhou Hengfeng 1:4 (1:1)
13:35 Nantong Zhiyun - Shanghai Shenxin 1:2 (0:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2019/2020  Dänemark >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
13:15 Næstved BK - Vendsyssel FF 3:0 (2:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020 >
13:45 FA 2000 - Slagelse B&I 5:3 (2:3)
14:00 FC Helsingør - Vanløse IF 6:2 (2:0)
14:00 BK Frem København - Hellerup IK 1:4 (0:1)
15:00 Skovshoved IF - Holbæk B&I 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 B.93 København - BK Avarta 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Brønshøj BK - Hillerød GI 2:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2019/2020  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2019/2020 >
14:00 Brabrand IF - Thisted FC 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - FC Sydvest 05 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Jammerbugt FC - Næsby BK 3:2 (3:0)
15:00 Middelfart Fodbold - AB Gladsaxe 1:1 (0:1)
16:45 Dalum IF - VSK Aarhus 4:2 (3:2)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
12:30 SønderjyskE - Brøndby IF 1:4 (0:2)
12:30 Odense BK - Aalborg BK 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 FC København - Aarhus GF 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Silkeborg IF - Vejle BK 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 Lyngby BK - Esbjerg fB 3:2 (2:0)
13:00 FC Midtjylland - Randers SK Freja 6:0 (2:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
12:00 Næsby BK - HB Køge 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 AC Horsens - FC Helsingør 2:4 (0:2)
13:00 Hobro IK - Hellerup IK 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 Kolding IF - FK Viborg 2:3 (0:0)
14:15 AB Gladsaxe - Næstved BK 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Holbæk B&I - Slagelse B&I 1:1 (0:1)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
14:45 SønderjyskE - Brøndby IF 1:6 (0:4)
15:00 Odense BK - Aalborg BK 3:2 (2:2)
15:15 Lyngby BK - Esbjerg fB 4:1 (2:1)
15:15 FC Midtjylland - Randers SK Freja 5:2 (1:2)
15:15 FC København - Aarhus GF 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Silkeborg IF - Vejle BK 0:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - Næstved BK 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 Holbæk B&I - Slagelse B&I 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 B.93 København - FC Roskilde 6:3 (3:0)
14:00 Kolding IF - FK Viborg 1:6 (0:5)
14:15 Næsby BK - HB Køge 1:4 (0:2)
15:15 AC Horsens - FC Helsingør 5:3 (3:1)
15:15 Hobro IK - Hellerup IK 2:5 (2:3)
Dänemark > C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Dänemark >  C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
15:30 Silkeborg IF - Vejle BK 1:4
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Werder Bremen 3:2 (0:1)
15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bayer Leverkusen 1:3 (0:3)
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:3 (1:1)
15:30 FC Augsburg - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 SC Paderborn 07 - SC Freiburg 1:3 (1:2)
18:30 FC Schalke 04 - Bayern München 0:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Hannover 96 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Jahn Regensburg - Arminia Bielefeld 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 VfL Bochum - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3:3 (0:3)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Würzburger Kickers 5:2 (2:2)
14:00 Preußen Münster - KFC Uerdingen 05 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Viktoria Köln 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Bayern München II - Chemnitzer FC 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - TSV 1860 München 5:1 (4:0)
14:00 SV Meppen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Eintracht Norderstedt 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - Hannover 96 II 1:2 (1:2)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Wacker Nordhausen 5:1 (2:0)
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - SV Babelsberg 03 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:4 (1:2)
13:30 VSG Altglienicke - BFC Dynamo 4:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - SV Rödinghausen 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SV Lippstadt 08 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - VfB Homberg 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - FC Schalke 04 II 2:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020 >
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 FC Gießen - FSV Frankfurt 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Bayern Alzenau - TSG Balingen 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - FC-Astoria Walldorf 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - SV 07 Elversberg 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Bahlinger SC - FC 08 Homburg 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfR Aalen - FK Pirmasens 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020 >
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - FC Memmingen 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - TSV Buchbach 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Aubstadt - FC Augsburg II 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - FV Illertissen 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Türkgücü München - 1. FC Nürnberg II 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - VfR Garching 1:3 (0:2)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020 >
14:00 SV Seligenporten - TSV Großbardorf 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 Würzburger FV - TSV Abtswind 4:2 (1:1)
15:00 DJK Vilzing - DJK Bamberg 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 ATSV Erlangen - DJK Gebenbach 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020 >
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Donaustauf - SV Kirchanschöring 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Türkspor Augsburg - SV Pullach 7:1 (2:0)
17:00 TSV Nördlingen - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Werder Bremen III - Habenhauser FV 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Brinkumer SV - LTS Bremerhaven 3:3 (1:1)
15:00 Blumenthaler SV - FC Oberneuland 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 ESC Geestemünde - BTS Neustadt 7:2 (3:1)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2019/2020 >
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - SV Steinbach 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Viktoria Griesheim 6:1 (2:0)
15:00 SV 1910 Neuhof - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 0:4 (0:0)
15:00 FC Hanau 93 - KSV Baunatal 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Türk Gücü Friedberg - FC Eddersheim 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 >
16:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 MTV Gifhorn - Arminia Hannover 3:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020 >
14:00 TSV Ilshofen - SV Linx 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 SGV Freiberg - Freiburger FC 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - FSV 08 Bissingen 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - Göppinger SV 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 SV Oberachern - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 FC Nöttingen - FV Ravensburg 1:3 (1:2)
15:30 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen - SSV Reutlingen 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC 08 Villingen - VfB Stuttgart II 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
14:00 Meiendorfer SV - TSV Sasel 0:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020 >
17:00 1. FC Monheim - TVD Velbert 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020 >
13:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - TSG Neustrelitz 3:4 (2:2)
14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - MSV Pampow 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - CFC Hertha 06 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 SC Staaken - Victoria Seelow 9:0 (4:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020 >
13:00 VFC Plauen - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - 1. FC Merseburg 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 FC Grimma - FC Oberlausitz 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 VfL Halle 96 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 2:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020 >
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - Wormatia Worms 2:4 (2:2)
15:30 TuS Koblenz - Arminia Ludwigshafen 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 FC Karbach - Eintracht Trier 1:4 (1:2)
15:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - SV Röchling Völklingen 6:3 (4:1)
15:30 FV Engers 07 - SV Gonsenheim 1:3 (1:2)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020 >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - Inter Türkspor Kiel 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 SV Eutin 08 - SV Frisia 03 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 TSB Flensburg - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 5:1 (4:1)
14:00 Husumer SV - SV Eichede 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Oldenburger SV - VfB Lübeck II 4:3 (2:2)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Köln 4:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
13:00 Niendorfer TSV - Hamburger SV 0:4 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
11:00 Karlsruher SC - Kickers Offenbach 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3:2 (2:0)
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SSV Ulm 1846 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
11:00 Chemnitzer FC - VfL Wolfsburg 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Hannover 96 - RB Leipzig 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Hamburger SV 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:4 (1:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 Wuppertaler SV - 1. FC Köln 0:4 (0:2)
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - SG Unterrath 12/24 2:2 (0:1)
11:00 Alemannia Aachen - FC Hennef 05 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Borussia Dortmund 0:5 (0:4)
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Arminia Bielefeld 2:3 (1:0)
13:00 Preußen Münster - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Augsburg 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 VfB Stuttgart - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 SC Freiburg - SV Darmstadt 98 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:1 (0:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
02:15 Aucas - Olmedo 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Delfín SC - Deportivo Cuenca 2:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie B 2019  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 >
18:00 Orense SC - Clan Juvenil 4:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
23:30 Jocoro FC - Independiente San Vincente 0:1 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2019/2020  England >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
13:30 Norwich City - Chelsea FC 2:3 (2:2)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Southampton FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Manchester United - Crystal Palace 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Sheffield United - Leicester City 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Watford FC - West Ham United 1:3 (1:1)
18:30 Liverpool FC - Arsenal FC 3:1 (1:0)
England > Championship 2019/2020  England >   Championship 2019/2020 >
13:30 Derby County - West Bromwich Albion 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Luton Town 1:3 (0:3)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Cardiff City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Brentford FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Fulham FC - Nottingham Forest 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Reading FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Hull City - Bristol City 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Millwall FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Preston North End - Sheffield Wednesday 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Wigan Athletic 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Stoke City - Leeds United 0:3 (0:1)
England > League One 2019/2020  England >   League One 2019/2020 >
13:30 Doncaster Rovers - Lincoln City 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Ipswich Town 0:5 (0:1)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Oxford United 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Coventry City - Gillingham FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Accrington Stanley 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Peterborough United 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Blackpool FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Burton Albion 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - AFC Wimbledon 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Southend United 4:3 (1:2)
England > League Two 2019/2020  England >   League Two 2019/2020 >
16:00 Bradford City - Forest Green Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Cambridge United - Oldham Athletic 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Carlisle United - Salford City 2:2 (2:2)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Swindon Town 2:2 (2:2)
16:00 Colchester United - Northampton Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Port Vale FC 5:2 (1:1)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Crawley Town 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Scunthorpe United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Stevenage FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Exeter City 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Newport County - Crewe Alexandra 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Walsall FC 3:0 (1:0)
England > National League 2019/2020  England >   National League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Bromley FC - Boreham Wood 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Barrow AFC 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Chorley FC - Hartlepool United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Notts County 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Halifax Town - AFC Fylde 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 Harrogate Town - Stockport County 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sutton United - Dover Athletic 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Woking FC - Solihull Moors 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Barnet FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Maidenhead United 1:2 (0:0)
18:20 Torquay United - Aldershot Town 2:0 (1:0)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2019/2020  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2019/2020 >
15:00 Aston Villa U23 - Norwich City U23 1:1 (0:0)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
12:00 Manchester United - Blackburn Rovers 3:1 (3:0)
12:00 Middlesbrough FC - Manchester City 1:3 (1:1)
12:00 Sunderland AFC - Stoke City 1:4 (0:3)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South >
12:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Leicester City 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Fulham FC - Reading FC 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Southampton FC - Chelsea FC 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 West Ham United - Arsenal FC 1:1 (1:0)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
12:30 Everton FC - West Bromwich Albion 7:3 (2:2)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South >
12:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Norwich City 4:0 (3:0)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
14:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Liverpool FC 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Newcastle United - Derby County 2:1 (1:0)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South >
14:00 Aston Villa - Swansea City 0:0 (0:0)
England > U18 U18 Professional Development League 2019/2020  England >  U18 U18 Professional Development League 2019/2020 >
Wigan Athletic - Queens Park Rangers 3:1
Nottingham Forest - Crystal Palace 0:0
Hull City - Colchester United 2:2
Crewe Alexandra - Charlton Athletic 1:2
Barnsley FC - Watford FC 1:2
Leeds United - Coventry City 2:0
Sheffield Wednesday - Millwall FC 3:1
Sheffield United - Ipswich Town 1:3
Bolton Wanderers - Bristol City 0:4
Burnley FC - Cardiff City 2:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southeast Division >
Gillingham FC - Luton Town 3:4
Stevenage FC - Leyton Orient 1:2
Southend United - Cambridge United 1:2
Northampton Town - Milton Keynes Dons 8:1
AFC Wimbledon - Peterborough United 2:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southwest Division >
AFC Bournemouth - Bristol Rovers 5:0
Swindon Town - Yeovil Town 1:3
Oxford United - Portsmouth FC 0:3
Forest Green Rovers - Newport County 4:1
Cheltenham Town - Plymouth Argyle 2:2
Estland > Meistriliiga 2019  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
15:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FCI Levadia 2:1 (2:1)
17:30 JK Narva Trans - FC Flora 0:1 (0:0)
Estland > Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > 3. Runde  Estland >   Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > 3. Runde
13:00 SC ReUnited - FC Npm Silmet 5:2
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2019  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2019 >
12:00 FC Honka - HJK Helsinki 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Kuopion PS - Vaasan PS 5:0 (4:0)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2019  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2019 >
16:00 AC Kajaani - AC Oulu 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Ekenäs IF - TPS Turku 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FF Jaro - Myllykosken Pallo −47 2:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
20:00 Dijon FCO - Girondins Bordeaux 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Amiens SC - FC Nantes 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Angers SCO - FC Metz 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Stade Brest - Stade Reims 1:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2019/2020  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2019/2020 >
15:00 ESTAC Troyes - RC Lens 2:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe A 2019/2020  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe A 2019/2020 >
15:00 SC Schiltigheim - RC Lens (CFA) 2:3 (1:0)
18:00 ASM Belfort - FCSR Haguenau 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 SC Bastia - Lille OSC (CFA) 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 AF Bobigny - Olympique Saint-Quentin 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 SAS Épinal - IC Croix 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 US Lusitanos - Stade Reims (CFA) 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois - FC Mulhouse 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 CS Sedan - JA Drancy 3:0 (2:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe B 2019/2020  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe B 2019/2020 >
17:00 Entente SSG - AS Poissy 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 US Granvillaise - Angers SCO II 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Lorient (CFA) - EA Guingamp (CFA) 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Mantois - US Saint-Malo 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 USM Oissel - C'Chartres Football 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Stade Briochin - AS Vitré 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 Paris 13 Atletico - US Fleury-Mérogis 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Vannes OC - FC Rouen 1:1 (0:1)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe C 2019/2020  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe C 2019/2020 >
18:00 Bergerac Foot - Angoulême CFC 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Bourges Foot - Montpellier HSC (CFA) 2:3 (2:1)
18:00 FC Chamalières - Andrézieux 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 US Colomiers - Trélissac FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Nantes (CFA) - Stade Bordelais 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 SO Romorantin - FC Sète 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - Vendée Les Herbiers 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 AS Saint-Étienne (CFA) - Blois Foot 41 1:1 (1:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe D 2019/2020  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe D 2019/2020 >
18:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - FC Martigues 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Jura Sud - Louhans-Cuiseaux 1:6 (1:2)
18:00 US Endoume - Olympique Lyon (CFA) 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 AS Monaco (CFA) - Olympique Marseille (CFA) 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Monts d'Or Azergues Foot - RC Grasse 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Moulins Yzeure Foot - AS Saint-Priest 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Nîmes Olympique (CFA) - Hyères FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 FC Annecy - Marignane Gignac 1:2 (1:1)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2019/2020  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2019/2020 >
14:30 Paris FC - Dijon FCO 3:1 (3:0)
14:30 Montpellier HSC - Stade Reims 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Girondins Bordeaux - FC Fleury 91 4:1 (1:0)
14:30 EA Guingamp - FC Metz-Algrange 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Olympique Lyon - Olympique Marseille 6:0 (3:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020 >
18:00 JA Drancy - US Quevilly-Rouen 4:0
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020 >
15:00 ASPTT Dijon - FC Bourg-Péronnas 1:3
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020 >
14:00 Stade Rennes - Trélissac FC 3:1
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020 >
15:00 OGC Nice - Nîmes Olympique 2:3
15:30 Castelnau Le Crès FC - AC Ajaccio 2:7
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2019  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2019 >
15:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi 2:2 (1:2)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2019/2020  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2019/2020 >
18:15 College 1975 FC - Mons Calpe S.C. 1:9
20:30 St. Joseph's FC - Manchester 62 FC 3:0
Griechenland > Super League 2019/2020  Griechenland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
18:00 Lamia - Panathinaikos 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Aris Saloniki - OFI Heraklion 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura >
19:00 Siquinalá FC - Comunicaciones 0:2 (0:1)
23:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Mixco 1:0 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura >
23:00 Marathón - Real España 3:1 (1:1)
23:30 Real de Minas - Platense 3:1 (3:0)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2019  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2019 >
10:30 Persebaya Surabaya - Persija Jakarta 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Madura United FC - PSIS Semarang 3:0 (0:0)
13:30 Pusamania Borneo - Semen Padang 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Bali United - Arema Cronus FC 2:1 (1:1)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020 >
17:45 Shahin Bushehr FC - Sepahan FC 0:3 (0:0)
Irland > FAI Cup 2019 > Achtelfinale  Irland >   FAI Cup 2019 > Achtelfinale
18:00 Glengad United - Waterford FC 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Sligo Rovers - Limerick FC 6:2 (3:2)
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2019  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2019 >
18:00 ÍA Akranes - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 2:1 (1:0)
Island > 1. deild 2019  Island >   1. deild 2019 >
18:00 Þór Akureyri - Leiknir Reykjavík 1:1
18:00 UMF Njarðvík - ÍF Magni 2:1
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020 >
17:00 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Ra'anana 4:3 (2:2)
18:00 Hapoel Hadera FC - FC Ashdod 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Sektzia Nes Tziona - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:2 (0:2)
Italien > Serie A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
18:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Juventus 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 ACF Fiorentina - SSC Napoli 3:4 (1:2)
Italien > Serie B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
18:00 FC Crotone - Cosenza Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Pescara Calcio 3:1 (1:0)
21:00 Ascoli Calcio - Trapani Calcio 3:1 (1:0)
21:00 AS Cittadella - Spezia Calcio 0:3 (0:0)
21:00 Venezia FC - US Cremonese 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Virtus Entella - AS Livorno 1:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
20:45 US Pontedera - Carrarese Calcio 3:1 (1:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 >
20:45 Reggio Audace FC - FeralpiSalò 4:1 (2:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
20:45 FC Rieti - Ternana Calcio 1:3 (1:2)
Italien > Coppa Italia Serie D 2019/2020 > 1. Runde  Italien >   Coppa Italia Serie D 2019/2020 > 1. Runde
16:00 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - APC Chions 3:4
16:00 Sammaurese Calcio - Scandicci Calcio 1:3
17:00 US Castrovillari - FC Francavilla 0:2
20:30 US Folgore Caratese - Legnano 4:3 i.E.
Japan > J1 League 2019  Japan >   J1 League 2019 >
06:00 Consadole Sapporo - FC Tokyo 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Nagoya Grampus - Yokohama F. Marinos 1:5 (0:2)
12:00 Júbilo Iwata - Cerezo Osaka 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu S-Pulse 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Oita Trinita 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Vegalta Sendai - Shonan Bellmare 1:1 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2019  Japan >   J2 League 2019 >
11:00 JEF United Chiba - Ventforet Kofu 0:3 (0:0)
11:00 Mito HollyHock - Tokyo Verdy 1:2 (0:2)
11:00 Yokohama FC - Kagoshima United 5:1 (3:1)
12:00 Albirex Niigata - Zweigen Kanazawa 2:3 (1:1)
12:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Avispa Fukuoka 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Montedio Yamagata - Tochigi SC 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - V-Varen Nagasaki 0:4 (0:2)
12:00 Tokushima Vortis - FC Ryūkyū 6:1 (0:1)
Japan > Japan Football League 2019  Japan >   Japan Football League 2019 >
08:00 Sony Sendai - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 4:1 (2:0)
11:00 Honda FC - Nara Club 5:1 (0:1)
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2019  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2019 >
15:00 FK Ordabasy - Shakter Karaganda 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 Tobyl Kostanay - FK Atyrau 2:0 (1:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2019 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2019 Clausura >
22:15 Deportivo Pasto - Unión Magdalena 2:0 (1:0)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2019 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2019 Clausura >
22:00 Atlético FC - Orsomarso SC 1:0 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2019/2020  Kosovo >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
17:00 KF Ferizaj - KF Gjilani 0:3
17:00 KF Ballkani - KF Feronikeli 3:1
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
19:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Varaždin ŠN 1:1 (0:0)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2019/2020 >
17:00 NK Orijent Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb II 2:2 (1:0)
17:30 HNK Cibalia - NK Dubrava 3:1 (1:1)
17:30 NK Dugopolje - NK Croatia Zmijavci 0:2 (0:1)
Lettland > Virsliga 2019  Lettland >   Virsliga 2019 >
18:00 FK Liepāja - FK Ventspils 1:2 (0:1)
Litauen > A Lyga 2019  Litauen >   A Lyga 2019 >
16:00 FC Stumbras - Kauno Žalgiris 0:3 Wert.
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2019/2020  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2019/2020 >
18:30 Union Titus Pétange - FC Rodange 91 4:1
Malta > Premier League 2019/2020  Malta >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
18:30 Tarxien Rainbows - Mosta FC 0:4 (0:1)
19:00 Gudja United - Hibernians FC 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Balzan FC - Sliema Wanderers 2:1 (1:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
02:00 CD Veracruz - Atlético San Luis 1:2 (1:1)
04:00 Monarcas Morelia - Pumas UNAM 2:0 (1:0)
04:00 Santos Laguna - CF Monterrey 2:1 (2:0)
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
03:00 Atlético Saltillo - Correcaminos UAT II 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Leones Negros II - Cimarrones de Sonora II 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Coyotes de Tlaxcala - Reboceros de La Piedad 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Atlético San Luis II 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Albinegros Orizaba - Cafessa Jalisco annull.
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2019/2020 Apertura >
01:00 Atlante - Potros UAEM 2:2 (1:1)
02:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Club Celaya 0:1 (0:0)
03:08 Correcaminos UAT - Loros UCOL 2:2 (1:1)
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 Cruz Azul - Puebla FC 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 UANL Tigres - CF América 3:1 (2:0)
18:30 Gallos Blancos - Club León 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 CF Pachuca - Atlas Guadalajara 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 UANL Tigres - CF América 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Gallos Blancos - Club León 1:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas Internacional 2019/2020 Sub Internacional > Finale  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas Internacional 2019/2020 Sub Internacional > Finale
19:00 CF Pachuca - Atlético Madrid 5:4 (0:2, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
Mexiko > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 Cruz Azul - Club Tijuana 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 UANL Tigres - Atlas Guadalajara 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Monarcas Morelia - Santos Laguna 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Deportivo Toluca - CD Veracruz 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 CF América - Pumas UNAM 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Club Necaxa - Gallos Blancos 5:3 (1:0)
19:45 FC Juárez - CF Pachuca 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Monterrey 3:1 (2:0)
23:00 Atlético San Luis - Club León 1:4 (0:1)
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2019  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2019 >
17:00 FC Milsami - FC Zimbru 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Sheriff - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 2:1 (2:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2019/2020  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2019/2020 >
17:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - OFK Petrovac 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Podgorica 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 OFK Titograd - FK KOM Podgorica 3:1 (2:1)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2019/2020 Apertura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2019/2020 Apertura >
23:00 Deportivo Ocotal - Deportivo Las Sabanas 1:1 (1:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
18:30 Willem II - FC Emmen 2:1 (1:0)
19:45 Heracles Almelo - Vitesse 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 sc Heerenveen - FC Twente 0:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2019/2020 >
14:30 Jong FC Volendam - Excelsior Maassluis 4:1 (2:1)
14:30 SVV Scheveningen - VV Katwijk 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Koninklijke HFC - HHC Hardenberg 3:1 (0:0)
14:30 Amsterdamsche FC - GVVV 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - SV Spakenburg 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 4:2 (2:2)
15:00 Kozakken Boys - TEC VV 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - De Treffers 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Quick Boys - VV Noordwijk 1:1 (1:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020 >
14:30 HSV Hoek - FC Lisse 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Excelsior '31 - ODIN '59 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 DVS'33 - SteDoCo 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Harkemase Boys - VVOG Harderwijk 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Ter Leede - VV Sint Bavo 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - VV GOES 2:3 (0:2)
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk - BVV Barendrecht 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 Jong Almere City FC - ONS Sneek 6:0 (2:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020 >
18:00 VV Gemert - OSS '20 2:4 (1:0)
19:30 Blauw Geel '38 - VV UNA/Brinvast 3:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > A-Junioren Eredivisie U19 2019/2020  Niederlande >  A-Junioren Eredivisie U19 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Twente - AZ Alkmaar 2:3 (0:2)
Nordirland > Premier League 2019/2020  Nordirland >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Ballymena United - Glentoran Belfast 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Cliftonville FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Coleraine FC - Institute FC Drumahoe 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crusaders FC - Larne FC 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Glenavon FC 2:1 (2:0)
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2019/2020  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2019/2020 >
17:00 Vardar Skopje - FK Rabotnički 2:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2019  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2019 >
18:00 Rosenborg BK - Stabæk IF 3:2 (1:1)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2019  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2019 >
15:30 Sandnes Ulf - Aalesunds FK 1:2 (0:1)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019 >
14:00 FK Vidar - Nardo FK 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - Byåsen Toppfotball 5:1 (2:1)
16:00 Sola Fotball - Bryne FK 0:2 (0:1)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019 >
16:00 Åsane Fotball - Sotra SK 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Bærum SK - Fram Larvik 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Elverum Fotball - Kjelsås Fotball 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Florø SK - FK Mjølner 2:2 (1:2)
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2019  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2019 >
13:00 Klepp IL - Kolbotn IL 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Avaldsnes IL - Røa IL 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - FL Fart 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Stabæk FK - IL Sandviken 0:2 (0:2)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
17:00 Rapid Wien - LASK 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - SCR Altach 5:2 (3:1)
17:00 SV Mattersburg - SKN St. Pölten 0:1 (0:1)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2019/2020  Österreich >   2. Liga 2019/2020 >
18:00 FC Dornbirn - Kapfenberger SV 1919 6:1 (3:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020 >
17:30 SV Stripfing/Weiden - ASK Ebreichsdorf 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 SV Leobendorf - SC Team Wiener Linien 1:0 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2019/2020  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2019/2020 >
17:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - SC Kalsdorf 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 SV Ried (A) - ATSV Wolfsberg 2:0 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Salzburg 2019/2020 Herbst  Österreich >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2019/2020 Herbst >
16:00 SV Grödig - Austria Salzburg 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SV Kuchl 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 SV Seekirchen - Salzburger AK 1914 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 SV Wals-Grünau - TSV St. Johann 5:0 (3:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020 Herbst  Österreich >   Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020 Herbst >
16:00 SC Imst - SV Wörgl 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 SV Hall - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 6:1 (5:1)
Österreich > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020 Herbst  Österreich >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020 Herbst >
17:00 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - VfB Hohenems 1:3 (0:3)
17:00 FC Wolfurt - SCR Altach (A) 5:1 (3:0)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2019/2020  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
14:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Neulengbach 0:2
14:30 Sturm Graz - USC Landhaus/Austria 0:0
15:00 SKV Altenmarkt - SV Horn 1:0
15:00 SKN St. Pölten - FC Südburgenland 8:0
Panama > Liga Panameña 2019/2020 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2019/2020 Apertura >
22:00 UD Universitario - Alianza 2:3 (1:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
01:00 River Plate - Sportivo Luqueño 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Sol de América - Deportivo Capiatá 1:1 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
03:00 FBC Melgar - Real Garcilaso 2:1 (1:0)
22:15 Deportivo Binacional - Ayacucho FC 2:1 (1:0)
Peru > Segunda División 2019  Peru >   Segunda División 2019 >
20:00 Juan Aurich - Sport Loreto 2:1 (0:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 >
15:00 KS Cracovia - Arka Gdynia 3:1 (2:0)
17:30 Lechia Gdańsk - Śląsk Wrocław 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Raków Częstochowa - Lech Poznań 2:3 (0:2)
Polen > I Liga 2019/2020  Polen >   I Liga 2019/2020 >
14:30 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Olimpia Grudziądz 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Chrobry Głogów - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Odra Opole - Radomiak Radom 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
20:00 SL Benfica - FC Porto 0:2 (0:1)
22:30 Boavista - Paços de Ferreira 1:1 (1:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
12:00 Académica de Coimbra - GD Chaves 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 CD Feirense - Académico de Viseu 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 Sporting Covilhã - UD Vilafranquense 1:0 (1:0)
19:15 FC Penafiel - CD Cova Piedade 3:0 (2:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Sul >
12:00 SL Benfica - GD Estoril 4:0 (3:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Norte >
18:00 FC Famalicão - Paços de Ferreira 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sporting Braga - Vitória Guimarães 2:2 (2:2)
18:00 CD Feirense - Rio Ave FC 3:0 (1:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Sul >
18:00 Os Belenenses - CD Tondela 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 SG Sacavenense - Académica de Coimbra 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 União Leiria - Amora FC 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 UD Vilafranquense - FC Alverca 0:4 (0:3)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Norte >
18:00 Leixões SC - CD Aves 0:1 (0:0)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 >
12:00 Leixões SC - Académica de Coimbra 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Portimonense SC - Vitória Setúbal 2:2 (0:0)
17:00 CD Cova Piedade - Rio Ave FC 1:1 (0:1)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2019/2020  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
14:30 Academica Clinceni - Sepsi OSK 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 CFR Cluj - FC Botoşani 4:1 (3:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Russland >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 FK Tambov - Dinamo Moskva 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 FK Ufa - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:1 (1:1)
Russland > U20 Premier Liga 2019/2020  Russland >  U20 Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
09:30 FK Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 CSKA Moskva - Akhmat Grozny 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Krylia Sovetov - Spartak Moskva 4:1 (1:1)
13:00 Arsenal Tula - FK Orenburg 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Rostov - Rubin Kazan 0:0 (0:0)
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2019/2020  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
17:50 Al Fateh - Al Shabab 1:2 (0:1)
18:05 Al Faisaly - Al Fayha 0:0 (0:0)
19:50 Al Wehda - Al Ettifaq 0:2 (0:0)
Schottland > Premiership 2019/2020  Schottland >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Motherwell FC 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Hibernian FC - St. Johnstone FC 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Aberdeen FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ross County FC - Livingston FC 1:4 (1:3)
Schottland > Championship 2019/2020  Schottland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Arbroath FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Ayr United - Queen Of The South 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dundee FC - Inverness CT 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Dundee United 0:2 (0:2)
Schottland > League One 2019/2020  Schottland >   League One 2019/2020 >
16:00 Clyde FC - Falkirk FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Stranraer FC 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 East Fife FC - Airdrieonians 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Forfar Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Montrose FC 3:0 (0:0)
Schottland > League Two 2019/2020  Schottland >   League Two 2019/2020 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Brechin City FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Annan Athletic 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Elgin City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Edinburgh City FC 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Cove Rangers 1:2 (0:1)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2019  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2019 >
16:00 IK Sirius - Örebro SK 3:4 (0:3)
Schweden > Superettan 2019  Schweden >   Superettan 2019 >
16:00 Syrianska FC - Västerås SK 1:2 (0:1)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2019  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2019 >
14:00 BK Forward - Nyköpings BIS 2:4
15:00 Gefle IF - Umeå FC 1:2
16:00 Carlstad United BK - Bodens BK 3:1
16:00 Sollentuna FK - Karlslunds IF 1:2
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2019  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2019 >
14:00 Lunds BK - Skövde AIK 2:1
14:00 Tvååkers IF - Utsiktens BK 2:2
16:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Eskilsminne IF 1:1
16:00 Kristianstad FC - Lindome GIF 1:0
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2019  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2019 >
14:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - Linköpings FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Kungsbacka DFF - Eskilstuna United 0:4 (0:1)
Schweiz > Super League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Super League 2019/2020 >
19:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Basel 0:3 (0:0)
19:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich 4:0 (1:0)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
17:30 FC Wil 1900 - SC Kriens 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Aarau 5:1 (1:0)
19:00 FC Schaffhausen - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 0:1 (0:0)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Black Stars Basel - Yverdon-Sport FC 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 FC Köniz - FC Sion II 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 FC Zürich II - Stade Nyonnais 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - AC Bellinzona 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - SC Cham 2:3 (2:2)
17:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Basel II 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Etoile Carouge FC - SC Brühl 2:0 (1:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2019/2020 >
17:00 FC Echallens - FC Lancy 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Bulle - US Terre Sainte 7:0 (3:0)
17:00 FC Naters - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Vevey United - FC Meyrin 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 CS Chênois - Team Vaud 0:2 (0:1)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Solothurn - SR Delémont 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 FC Luzern II - FC Wohlen 2:3 (2:1)
17:00 SV Muttenz - Grasshopper Club Zürich II 1:4 (0:2)
17:00 SC Buochs - FC Langenthal 2:3 (0:2)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020 >
16:00 SV Höngg - FC Linth 04 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - USV Eschen/Mauren 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Balzers - FC Winterthur U21 1:5 (0:2)
16:00 FC Red Star Zürich - FC Dietikon 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Thalwil - FC Kosova Zürich 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Tuggen - FC St.Gallen II 5:1 (2:0)
18:30 FC Paradiso - FC Gossau 0:5 (0:3)
Schweiz > Frauen Women's Super League 2019/2020  Schweiz >  Frauen Women's Super League 2019/2020 >
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern 1:2
16:30 Servette FCCF - Lugano Femminile 6:1
17:00 FC Basel 1893 - Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:0
18:30 FC Zürich Frauen - FC St.Gallen 5:1
Schweiz > U18 U18 League 2019/2020 1. Phase  Schweiz >  U18 U18 League 2019/2020 1. Phase >
13:00 Neuchâtel Xamax - FC Winterthur 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Sion - FC Thun 5:2 (4:0)
14:00 FC Zürich - Team Vaud 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Team Aargau - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:2 (1:2)
16:30 Servette Genève - Team Ticino 1:2 (0:0)
Schweiz > U16 U16 Elite 2019/2020  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Elite 2019/2020 >
13:00 Neuchâtel Xamax - FC Winterthur 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 FC Sion - FC Thun 4:4 (3:0)
13:30 Team Aargau - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:5 (1:2)
14:00 FC Luzern - FC Basel 1:4 (1:1)
14:00 Servette Genève - Team Ticino 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 FC Zürich - Team Vaud 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FCO St.Gallen/Wil 2:2 (0:1)
Serbien > Super Liga 2019/2020  Serbien >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
20:00 FK Voždovac - Mladost Lučani 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 FK Javor - FK Napredak 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Proleter Novi Sad - Vojvodina 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Mačva Šabac 2:0 (1:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2019/2020  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
19:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - ŠKF Sereď 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 FK Pohronie - FK AS Trenčín 0:4 (0:2)
19:00 MFK Ružomberok - Spartak Trnava 0:1 (0:1)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2019/2020  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2019/2020 >
20:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - NŠ Mura 1:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
17:00 CA Osasuna - SD Eibar 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Real Madrid - Real Valladolid 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Celta Vigo - Valencia CF 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Getafe CF - Athletic Bilbao 1:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
18:00 Real Oviedo - CD Lugo 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Racing Santander - UD Almería 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 CD Mirandés - Cádiz CF 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 AD Alcorcón - Elche CF 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Málaga CF - UD Las Palmas 1:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
18:45 Rayo Majadahonda - Sporting Gijón B 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Marino de Luanco - Atlético Madrid B 1:2 (1:0)
20:30 Pontevedra CF - Coruxo FC 2:0 (2:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
18:00 SD Leioa - CD Guijuelo 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Real Sociedad B - Burgos CF 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Barakaldo CF - Unionistas CF 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 CD Leonesa - SD Amorebieta 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 CD Calahorra - Real Unión 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
19:00 Villarreal CF B - Levante UD B 2:1 (1:1)
19:45 AE Prat - Hércules CF 1:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020 >
20:30 Sevilla Atlético - Yeclano Deportivo 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 CP Villarrobledo - RB Linense 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 San Fernando CD - Recreativo Huelva 2:1 (0:0)
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Black Leopards - Highlands Park 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Golden Arrows - Chippa United 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Kaizer Chiefs - SuperSport United 1:1 (1:0)
Südkorea > K League 1 2019  Südkorea >   K League 1 2019 >
12:00 Jeonbuk FC - Seongnam FC 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Sangju Sangmu 5:1 (2:1)
12:30 Daegu FC - Gangwon FC 3:1 (3:0)
Südkorea > K League 2 2019  Südkorea >   K League 2 2019 >
12:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Jeonnam Dragons 0:3 (0:0)
12:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Ansan Greeners 1:3 (1:1)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2019  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2019 >
12:45 Buriram United - Sukhothai FC 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Trat FC - PTT Rayong FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bangkok United - Port FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 PT Prachuap FC - Samut Prakan City FC 2:0 (1:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - MFK Karvina 1:4 (0:1)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - FK Jablonec 4:0 (2:0)
19:30 Slavia Praha - Bohemians 1905 4:0 (1:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
10:15 FK Pardubice - FK Baník Sokolov 4:0 (2:0)
10:15 Slavoj Vyšehrad - FK Dukla Praha 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 SK Prostějov - FK Fotbal Třinec 2:2 (0:1)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
17:30 Club Africain - Stade Tunisien 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 JS Kairouan - AS Slimane 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 US Tataouine - Espérance de Tunis 0:1 (0:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2019/2020  Türkei >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
18:15 MKE Ankaragücü - Kayserispor 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Alanyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK 4:1 (1:1)
20:45 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Fenerbahçe 1:2 (1:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Türkei >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
15:30 Keçiörengücü - Osmanlıspor FK 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Altınordu FSG - Fatih Karagümrük SK 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Balıkesirspor - BB Erzurumspor 2:1 (1:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2019/2020  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Vorskla Poltava 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 FC Oleksandriya - Desna Chernigov 0:3 (0:0)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - Olimpik Donetsk 1:1 (0:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2019/2020  Ungarn >   NB I 2019/2020 >
18:00 Kaposvári RFC - Zalaegerszegi TE 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 Budapest Honvéd - Debreceni VSC 2:3 (1:1)
18:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 Kisvárda FC - Újpest FC 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Paksi SE - Fehérvár FC 0:2 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Intermedio  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Intermedio >
20:00 River Plate - Peñarol 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Boston River - Progreso 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Plaza Colonia - Cerro Largo 3:1 (0:0)
20:00 Racing - Montevideo Wanderers 2:2 (0:1)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2019  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2019 >
00:00 Atenas - Bella Vista 3:0 (3:0)
15:05 Rentistas - Villa Española 1:1 (1:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2019  USA >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
02:00 Orlando City - Atlanta United FC 0:1 (0:0)
04:00 Portland Timbers - Seattle Sounders 1:2 (0:1)
USA > USL Championship 2019  USA >   USL Championship 2019 >
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Loudoun United 1:0 (1:0)
04:30 Phoenix Rising - Sacramento Republic 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 Ottawa Fury - Saint Louis FC 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 Louisville City FC - North Carolina FC 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Hartford Athletic - Atlanta United 2 3:2 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
17:00 Metropolitanos FC - Zulia FC 3:0 (2:0)
22:00 LALA - Portuguesa FC 0:2 (0:2)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2019  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2019 >
12:00 Hải Phòng FC - Thể Công FC 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Than Quảng Ninh FC - Bình Dương FC 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Sài Gòn FC - FLC Thanh Hóa 2:0 (1:0)
Zypern > First Division 2019/2020  Zypern >   First Division 2019/2020 >
18:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - Omonia Nikosia 0:2 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten