DBU Pokalen 2020/2021
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 02.09.2020 17:00 A Kjellerup IF Kjellerup IF 0:3
2. Division Pulje 1 2020/2021
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 30.08.2020 13:00 H Holbæk B&I Holbæk B&I 2:0 (1:0)
2. Spieltag 05.09.2020 14:00 A Brabrand IF Brabrand IF 0:2 (0:1)
3. Spieltag 12.09.2020 13:00 A SfB-Oure FA SfB-Oure FA 4:0 (2:0)
4. Spieltag 20.09.2020 13:00 H B.93 København B.93 København 0:1 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 27.09.2020 13:00 H Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad 1:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag 02.10.2020 19:00 A Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC 0:2 (0:2)
7. Spieltag 11.10.2020 13:00 H Næsby BK Næsby BK 4:2 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 17.10.2020 14:00 A BK Frem København BK Frem København 1:1 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 24.10.2020 14:30 A VSK Aarhus VSK Aarhus 2:2 (1:1)
10. Spieltag 01.11.2020 13:00 H Middelfart Boldklub Middelfart Boldklub 2:0 (1:0)
11. Spieltag 06.03.2021 13:00 A FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05 -:-
14. Spieltag 14.03.2021 13:00 H Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC -:-
12. Spieltag 17.03.2021 19:00 H Holstebro BK Holstebro BK -:-
15. Spieltag 20.03.2021 14:00 A Middelfart Boldklub Middelfart Boldklub -:-
16. Spieltag 28.03.2021 13:00 H SfB-Oure FA SfB-Oure FA -:-
13. Spieltag 01.04.2021 14:00 A Dalum IF Dalum IF -:-
17. Spieltag 05.04.2021 13:00 H FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05 -:-
18. Spieltag 10.04.2021 14:00 A Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad -:-
19. Spieltag 18.04.2021 13:00 H Brabrand IF Brabrand IF -:-
20. Spieltag 25.04.2021 13:00 A Holstebro BK Holstebro BK -:-
21. Spieltag 02.05.2021 13:00 H BK Frem København BK Frem København -:-
22. Spieltag 08.05.2021 15:00 A B.93 København B.93 København -:-
23. Spieltag 16.05.2021 13:00 H Dalum IF Dalum IF -:-
24. Spieltag 24.05.2021 13:30 A Holbæk B&I Holbæk B&I -:-
25. Spieltag 30.05.2021 13:00 H VSK Aarhus VSK Aarhus -:-
26. Spieltag 05.06.2021 15:00 A Næsby BK Næsby BK -:-
2. Division Aufstieg 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 14.06.2020 15:00 A Hellerup IK Hellerup IK 0:2 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 20.06.2020 15:00 H Brønshøj BK Brønshøj BK 2:0 (1:0)
3. Spieltag 24.06.2020 19:00 H BK Frem København BK Frem København 3:2 (2:1)
4. Spieltag 27.06.2020 15:00 A FC Helsingør FC Helsingør 0:3 (0:2)
5. Spieltag 01.07.2020 19:00 A Vanløse IF Vanløse IF 1:0 (1:0)
6. Spieltag 03.07.2020 19:00 H BK Avarta BK Avarta 2:2 (1:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten