. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2014 > November FIFA >    Freundschaft 2014 > November
11:00 Vietnam - Palästina 1:3 (0:0)
12:30 Thailand - Philippinen 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Uganda - Äthiopien 3:0 (1:0)
UEFA > Frauen Champions League 2014/2015 > Achtelfinale UEFA >   Frauen Champions League 2014/2015 > Achtelfinale
13:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - ASD Torres Calcio 5:0 (5:0)
13:00 Brøndby IF - Gintra Universitetas 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 SV Neulengbach - VfL Wolfsburg 0:4 (0:1)
17:00 FC Zürich Frauen - Glasgow City FC 2:1 (1:0)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2014/2015  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2014/2015 >
13:00 FK Kukësi - KF Laçi 1:0
16:00 KF Apolonia Fier - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 1:1
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2014/2015  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2014/2015 >
12:00 UE Sant Julià - FC Lusitanos 0:0
12:00 FC Encamp - UE Santa Coloma 1:0
15:00 FC Ordino - UE Engordany 2:2
18:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - FC Santa Coloma 0:9
Argentinien > Primera División 2014/2015 Torneo Inicial  Argentinien >   Primera División 2014/2015 Torneo Inicial >
00:30 Independiente - Gimnasia de La Plata 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Estudiantes - Rosario Central 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Racing Club - Banfield 1:0 (1:0)
22:15 Boca Juniors - Tigre 2:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2014  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2014 >
20:00 Sarmiento de Junín - Atlético Tucumán 3:2 (2:0)
22:15 Independiente Rivadavia - Unión de Santa Fe 0:1 (0:1)
Armenien > Premier League 2014/2015  Armenien >   Premier League 2014/2015 >
11:40 FC Banants - Gandzasar Kapan 3:3
11:40 Shirak FC - FC Alashkert 1:1
Australien > A-League 2014/2015  Australien >   A-League 2014/2015 >
07:00 Central Coast Mariners - Perth Glory 0:1 (0:1)
Australien > National Youth League 2014/2015  Australien >   National Youth League 2014/2015 >
05:30 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Melbourne City FC (Y) 0:3 (0:1)
Australien > Frauen W-League 2014/2015  Australien >  Frauen W-League 2014/2015 >
05:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Melbourne Victory 0:3 (0:2)
05:00 Canberra United - Sydney FC 3:0 (2:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2014 Meisterschaft  Belarus >   Cempionat 2014 Meisterschaft >
12:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Dinamo Minsk 2:1 (0:1)
Belarus > Cempionat 2014 Abstieg  Belarus >   Cempionat 2014 Abstieg >
12:00 Neman Grodno - FK Slutsk 2:0 (1:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2014 Meisterschaft  Belarus >   Cempionat 2014 Meisterschaft >
14:30 BATE Borisov - Naftan Novopolotsk 4:0 (3:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2014/2015  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2014/2015 >
14:30 KAA Gent - RSC Anderlecht 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Club Brugge KV - KVC Westerlo 5:0 (2:0)
20:00 Sporting Lokeren - Waasland-Beveren 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 KRC Genk - Standard Liège 0:2 (0:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2014/2015  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2014/2015 >
14:30 KVW Zaventem - Patro Eisden MM 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 KSK Heist - White Star Bruxelles 2:2 (2:0)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2014/2015 Apertura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2014/2015 Apertura >
20:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Blooming 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 The Strongest - Jorge Wilstermann 4:1 (2:1)
20:30 Real Potosí - Universitario de Pando 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Universitario de Sucre - Nacional Potosí 2:1 (0:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2014/2015  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2014/2015 >
13:00 Olimpic Sarajevo - Zrinjski Mostar 0:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2014  Brasilien >   Série A 2014 >
00:00 Botafogo - RJ - Athletico Paranaense 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Sport - PE - Flamengo RJ 2:2 (0:2)
20:00 Vitória - BA - São Paulo FC 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Internacional 4:1 (1:0)
20:00 Figueirense - SC - Chapecoense 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Corinthians SP - Santos FC 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 Cruzeiro - Criciúma - SC 3:1 (0:1)
22:30 Goiás - Bahia - BA 3:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2014  Brasilien >   Série B 2014 >
00:00 Portuguesa - SP - Luverdense - MT 1:0 (0:0)
00:00 Vila Nova - GO - Paraná Clube 2:0 (1:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2014/2015  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2014/2015 >
12:00 FK Haskovo 2009 - CSKA Sofia 2:4 (0:2)
17:30 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2:0 (1:0)
Chile > Primera División 2014/2015 Apertura  Chile >   Primera División 2014/2015 Apertura >
00:30 Barnechea - Huachipato 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 Antofagasta - Santiago Wanderers 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 Universidad de Concepción - Palestino 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Ñublense - Cobresal 2:3 (2:2)
22:00 Colo-Colo - Audax Italiano 2:1 (1:0)
China > FA Cup 2014 > Finale  China >   FA Cup 2014 > Finale
08:35 Shandong Luneng - Jiangsu Sainty 4:2
Costa Rica > Primera División 2014/2015 Invierno  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2014/2015 Invierno >
18:00 UCR Fútbol Club - AD Carmelita 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 LD Alajuelense - Deportivo Saprissa 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Santos de Guápiles 6:4 (3:2)
22:00 CS Cartaginés - AS Puma Generaleña 2:1 (1:0)
Dänemark > Superliga 2014/2015  Dänemark >   Superliga 2014/2015 >
13:00 SønderjyskE - Odense BK 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Aalborg BK - FC Vestsjælland 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Hobro IK - Brøndby IF 3:0 (0:0)
19:15 FC Nordsjælland - FC København 0:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2014/2015  Dänemark >   1. Division 2014/2015 >
13:00 FC Roskilde - AB Gladsaxe 2:4 (0:2)
15:00 HB Køge - Skive IK 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Vendsyssel FF - Brønshøj BK 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Fredericia - Lyngby BK 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2014/2015 >
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Hamburger SV 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Borussia Dortmund - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2014/2015  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2014/2015 >
13:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Karlsruher SC 0:3 (0:0)
13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Union Berlin 3:3 (2:2)
13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Eintracht Braunschweig 1:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2014/2015  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2014/2015 >
14:00 Fortuna Köln - Holstein Kiel 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2014/2015 >
14:00 FT Braunschweig - SV Meppen 1:4 (1:2)
14:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - Werder Bremen II 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - FC St. Pauli II 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 Goslarer SC - Hannover 96 II 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 VfB Oldenburg - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 3:1 (2:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2014/2015 >
13:30 VfB Auerbach - FSV Budissa Bautzen 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - ZFC Meuselwitz 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 1. FC Union Berlin II - FSV Zwickau 3:3 (2:0)
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Wacker Nordhausen 1:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2014/2015 >
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Kray - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Sportfreunde Siegen 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2014/2015 >
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - SpVgg Neckarelz 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 TuS Koblenz - SC Freiburg II 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2014/2015 >
14:00 TSV Neudrossenfeld - FSV Erlangen-Bruck 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Jahn Regensburg II - DJK Ammerthal 1:3 (1:2)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2014/2015 >
SpVgg Unterhaching II - DJK Vilzing 0:2 Wert.
14:00 FC Pipinsried - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 4:2 (2:1)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2014/2015 >
14:00 Brinkumer SV - Werder Bremen III 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Türkspor Bremen - OSC Bremerhaven 0:9 (0:5)
14:30 Union 60 Bremen - Bremer SV 1:15 (1:6)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2014/2015 >
14:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - SC Spelle-Venhaus 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - Arminia Hannover 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 TSV Ottersberg - Teutonia Uelzen 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Wunstorf - VfL Oldenburg 3:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2014/2015 >
14:30 FC Germania Friedrichstal - SV Kickers Pforzheim 6:0 (3:0)
14:30 Karlsruher SC II - Stuttgarter Kickers II 2:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2014/2015 >
14:00 VfL Pinneberg - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - SC Condor Hamburg 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 SC Vier- u. Marschlande - TSV Buchholz 08 1:7 (1:4)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2014/2015 >
14:30 Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich - Euskirchener TSC 0:4 (0:2)
14:30 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Alemannia Aachen II 5:2 (2:2)
15:00 VfL Leverkusen - FC Wegberg-Beeck 1:2 (0:0)
15:15 SC Brühl - FC Bergheim 2000 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 TSV Hertha Walheim - Germania Windeck 1:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2014/2015 >
14:30 VdS Nievenheim - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - Wuppertaler SV 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 SC Kapellen-Erft - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1:4 (0:0)
14:30 SSVg Velbert - Sportfreunde Baumberg 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 SV Sonsbeck - TuRU Düsseldorf 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 TuS Bösinghoven - MSV Duisburg II 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 1. FC Bocholt - VfR Krefeld-Fischeln 4:2 (0:1)
14:30 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - VfB Homberg 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 VfB 03 Hilden - SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter 1:3 (0:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2014/2015 >
13:30 Germania Schöneiche - Hansa Rostock II 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 FC Pommern Greifswald - Hertha Zehlendorf 3:1 (1:1)
13:30 SV Altlüdersdorf - Optik Rathenow 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 BSV Hürtürkel - Brandenburger SC Süd 2:4 (1:1)
13:30 FC Strausberg - SV Lichtenberg 47 0:3 (0:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2014/2015 >
13:30 Energie Cottbus II - RB Leipzig II 0:4 (0:1)
13:30 Chemnitzer FC II - Erzgebirge Aue II 4:0 (3:0)
13:30 Dynamo Dresden II - SV SCHOTT Jena 5:0 (1:0)
13:30 Rot-Weiß Erfurt II - Askania Bernburg 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 FC Eisenach - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 VfL Halle 96 - Union Sandersdorf 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2014/2015 >
14:30 TSV Schott Mainz - SV Röchling Völklingen 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 SV 07 Elversberg II - SpVgg Burgbrohl 2:4 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2014/2015 >
14:30 SpVgg Erkenschwick - SV Zweckel 3:3 (1:1)
14:30 Westfalia Herne - FC Gütersloh 2000 0:3 (0:0)
14:30 FCE Rheine - TuS Ennepetal 1:3 (1:2)
14:30 Arminia Bielefeld II - Hammer SpVg 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 Roland Beckum - TuS Erndtebrück 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Rot Weiss Ahlen - ASC 09 Dortmund 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 SuS Stadtlohn - VfB Hüls 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 Westfalia Rhynern - TSG Sprockhövel 3:1 (3:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2014/2015 >
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - SV Eutin 08 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 SV Todesfelde - TSV Schilksee 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 TuRa Meldorf - Preetzer TSV 1:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2014/2015  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2014/2015 >
14:00 SGS Essen - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 FF USV Jena - Bayern München 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 SC Sand - MSV Duisburg 4:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2014/2015  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2014/2015 >
11:00 Turbine Potsdam II - Werder Bremen 4:2 (1:0)
11:00 1. FC Lübars - FSV Gütersloh 2009 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Magdeburger FFC - FFV Leipzig 1:3 (1:3)
14:00 BV Cloppenburg - VfL Wolfsburg II 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 Holstein Kiel - SV Meppen 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2014/2015  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2014/2015 >
11:00 Bayern München II - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - Alemannia Aachen 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 VfL Sindelfingen - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Crailsheim - 1. FFC Montabaur 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 ETSV Würzburg - SV 67 Weinberg 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2014/2015  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2014/2015 >
11:00 Hamburger SV - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Werder Bremen - Hannover 96 1:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2014/2015  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2014/2015 >
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Bayer Leverkusen 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - MSV Duisburg 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 Preußen Münster - Wuppertaler SV 2:2 (1:2)
11:00 1. FC Mönchengladbach - VfL Bochum 0:3 (0:2)
11:00 Viktoria Köln - Borussia Dortmund 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 1. FC Köln - Bonner SC 5:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2014/2015  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2014/2015 >
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:4 (2:1)
11:00 SC Freiburg - Bayern München 2:2 (1:2)
11:00 Waldhof Mannheim - FC Augsburg 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Karlsruher SC 4:1 (3:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2014/2015  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2014/2015 >
13:00 Energie Cottbus - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:1 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2014 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2014 Segunda Etapa >
17:30 El Nacional - Deportivo Quito 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Olmedo - Barcelona 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Manta - LDU Quito 3:3 (1:0)
20:30 Mushuc Runa - Deportivo Cuenca 1:2 (1:1)
23:00 Independiente del Valle - Liga de Loja 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Emelec - Universidad Catolica 2:1 (1:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2014/2015 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2014/2015 Apertura >
02:00 Isidro Metapán - Santa Tecla FC 1:2
02:00 Águila - Atlético Marte 2:2
02:00 Alianza - Dragón 1:2
22:00 Universidad de El Salvador - FAS 0:1
22:00 Juventud Independiente - Pasaquina FC 4:0
England > Premier League 2014/2015  England >   Premier League 2014/2015 >
14:30 Sunderland AFC - Everton FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Stoke City 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 West Bromwich Albion - Newcastle United 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Swansea City - Arsenal FC 2:1 (0:0)
England > FA Cup 2014/2015 > 1. Runde  England >   FA Cup 2014/2015 > 1. Runde
13:00 Halifax Town - Bradford City 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Braintree Town - Chesterfield FC 0:6 (0:3)
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Aldershot Town 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Stevenage FC - Maidstone United 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Wrexham FC - Woking FC 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Coventry City - Worcester City 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Blyth Spartans - Altrincham FC 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Scunthorpe United 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Gosport Borough FC - Colchester United 3:6 (1:4)
15:00 Norton United FC - Gateshead FC 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 Notts County - Accrington Stanley 0:0 (0:0)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2014/2015  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2014/2015 >
14:05 Chelsea FC U21 - Manchester United U21 1:1
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2014/2015  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2014/2015 >
14:00 Olympique Lyon - EA Guingamp 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 Stade Reims - Lille OSC 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 AS Saint-Étienne - AS Monaco 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Olympique Marseille 2:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > National 2014/2015  Frankreich >   National 2014/2015 >
15:00 Amiens SC - Marseille Consolat 2:0
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2014/2015  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2014/2015 >
14:00 FC Metz-Algrange - Montpellier HSC 2:2
15:00 Rodez Aveyron - ASPTT Albi 2:0
15:00 Arras FCF - Issy FF 3:1
15:00 EA Guingamp - Juvisy FCF 1:6
Griechenland > Super League 2014/2015  Griechenland >   Super League 2014/2015 >
14:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Panthrakikos 5:1 (2:0)
16:15 Panionios GSS - AEL Kalloni 0:2 (0:0)
16:15 Levadiakos - Platanias Chanion 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 PAS Giannina - Niki Volou FC 4:0 (1:0)
18:30 PAOK Saloniki - Panathinaikos 1:2 (0:0)
Griechenland > Football League Notios 2014/2015  Griechenland >   Football League Notios 2014/2015 >
13:00 AE Ermionida FC - AO Episkopi 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Iraklis Psachna - Panegialios FC 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Chania FC - Kallithea GS 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Acharnaikos FC - Paniliakos Pyrgos 3:1 (1:0)
Griechenland > Football League Voreios 2014/2015  Griechenland >   Football League Voreios 2014/2015 >
14:00 Lamia - Pierikos Katerini 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 APS Zakynthos - Fokikos FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Tyrnavos FC - Agrotikos Asteras 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Aiginiakos FC - Apollon Kalamarias 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Olympiakos Volou - AE Larisa 2:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2014/2015 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2014/2015 Apertura >
03:00 Deportivo Petapa - Deportivo Suchitepéquez 1:0 (1:0)
03:30 Xelaju MC - Deportivo Malacateco 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CSD Municipal - Halcones FC 5:1 (2:1)
18:05 Universidad SC - Deportivo Coatepeque 1:1 (1:0)
18:15 Antigua GFC - Comunicaciones 0:2 (0:1)
21:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Deportivo Marquense 0:1 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2014/2015 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2014/2015 Apertura >
02:00 Vida - Olimpia 2:4
02:00 Motagua - Victoria 2:1
02:00 Real España - Honduras Progreso 1:0
23:00 Platense - Real Sociedad 1:2
Hongkong > Premier League 2014/2015  Hongkong >   Premier League 2014/2015 >
08:30 Wong Tai Sin DRSC - Yokohama FC Hong Kong 0:2
Indien > Indian Super League 2014  Indien >   Indian Super League 2014 >
12:00 FC Goa - Mumbai City FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Kerala Blasters - Delhi Dynamos FC 0:0 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2014/2015  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2014/2015 >
19:15 Hapoel Ra'anana - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:0)
19:55 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya 3:1 (2:1)
Italien > Serie A 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie A 2014/2015 >
12:30 Cagliari Calcio - Genoa CFC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Chievo Verona - AC Cesena 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Empoli FC - Lazio Roma 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Juventus - Parma FC 7:0 (3:0)
15:00 US Palermo - Udinese Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 ACF Fiorentina - SSC Napoli 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Inter - Hellas Verona 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 AS Roma - Torino FC 3:0 (2:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2014/2015 >
12:30 AC Lumezzane - AC Pavia 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FeralpiSalò - FC Südtirol 4:1 (1:0)
14:30 Novara Calcio - Calcio Como 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 US Cremonese - AC Monza Brianza 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Bassano Virtus - Mantova FC 3:1 (2:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2014/2015 >
11:00 San Marino Calcio - Teramo Calcio 1:2 (1:2)
14:30 US Pistoiese - AC Prato 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 AC Reggiana - Ascoli Picchio FC 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Tuttocuoio - US Pontedera 2:1 (1:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2014/2015 >
12:30 AC Savoia 1908 - Paganese Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Ischia - SS Juve Stabia 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Benevento Calcio - Casertana FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Vigor Lamezia - Matera Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2014/2015 >
14:30 Valle d'Aoste Calcio - SS Argentina Arma 0:0
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2014/2015 >
14:30 Aurora Seriate - Virtus Verona 1:6
14:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano - US Inveruno 3:1
14:30 US Pergolettese - US Ciserano 1:2
14:30 AC Pontisola - Calcio Lecco 1912 2:2
14:30 Seregno - USD Caravaggio 2:1
14:30 ASD Villafranca - MapelloBonate 1:0
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2014/2015 >
14:30 Comunale Fontanafredda - Sacilese Calcio 0:2
14:30 FC Union Pro - Ripa La Fenadora 1:2
14:30 Giorgione Calcio - Biancoscudati Padova 2:4
14:30 AC Belluno - Clodiense SSD 2:0
14:30 AC Mezzocorona - FC Legnago Salus 3:0
14:30 Mori Santo Stefano - NK Kras 1:0
14:30 Polisportiva Tamai - Altovicentino 0:2
14:30 Union Arzignanochiampo - US Dro 0:1
14:30 Unione Triestina - Calcio Montebelluna 0:2
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2014/2015 >
14:30 Atletico San Paolo - Correggese 2:5
14:30 AC Bellaria Igea - US Fiorenzuola 1:1
14:30 AC Fidenza - Delta Rovigo 0:3
14:30 Fortis Juventus - AC Formigine 1:1
14:30 Piacenza Calcio - AC Rimini 0:1
14:30 APD Ribelle - Jolly Montemurlo 1:2
14:30 Romagna Centro - Thermal Abano Teolo 0:0
14:30 Virtus Castelfranco - Imolese Calcio 0:1
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2014/2015 >
14:30 FC Rieti - Robur Siena 1:2
14:30 Bastia Calcio - US Pianese 0:3
14:30 US Gavorrano - ASD SanGiovanniValdarno 1:2
14:30 SSD Massese - Foligno Calcio 3:3
14:30 San Donato Tavarnelle - Gualdo Casacastalda 1:2
14:30 SC Trestina - FC Ponsacco 1:2
14:30 ASD Villabiagio - US Poggibonsi 1:1
14:30 Sansepolcro Calcio - Colligiana Calcio 3:1
14:30 Voluntas Spoleto - Virtus Flaminia 5:2
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2014/2015 >
14:30 Alma Juventus Fano - FC Civitanovese 1919 1:2
14:30 GSD Castelfidardo - San Nicolò Teramo 1:1
14:30 Celano FC - Termoli Calcio 3:1
14:30 Chieti Calcio - Vis Pesaro 2:2
14:30 Giulianova Calcio - Jesina Calcio 3:2
14:30 SS Maceratese - Campobasso 3:0
14:30 Olympia Agnonese - Amiternina 0:2
14:30 US Recanatese - Matelica 0:0
14:30 Sambenedettese - Fermana FC 4:0
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2014/2015 >
14:30 Anziolavinio - San Cesareo 2:4
14:30 FC Aprilia - Fondi 3:1
14:30 Astrea - Arzachena 3:1
14:30 Cynthia - Sora 0:1
14:30 Isola Liri - Nuorese Calcio 3:4
14:30 Ostia Mare - Lupa Castelli Romani 1:2
14:30 Palestrina - Olbia 1:2
14:30 Budoni - Selargius 5:2
14:30 Terracina - Viterbese 1:2
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2014/2015 >
14:30 Grottaglie - Sarnese 3:1
14:30 Bisceglie - Virtus Francavilla 1:0
14:30 Cavese - Brindisi 2:2
14:30 Gelbison - Scafatese 1:0
14:30 Potenza - Gallipoli 1:1
14:30 San Severo - Fidelis Andria 0:1
14:30 Taranto FC - Arzanese 2:1
15:00 Puteolana Internapoli - Pomigliano 3:1
16:00 Manfredonia - Monopoli 1:0
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2014/2015 >
15:00 Battipagliese - Due Torri 3:0
15:00 HinterReggio - Rende 0:0
15:00 F.C. Neapolis - Akragas 2:2
15:00 A.S.D. Frattese - Agropoli 3:2
15:00 Noto - Sorrento Calcio 2:0
15:00 Orlandina - Nuova Gioiese 1:1
15:00 Roccella - Leonfortese 3:1
15:00 Tiger Brolo - Progreditur Marcianise 0:1
15:00 Torrecuso - Montalto Uffugo 3:0
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone A 2014/2015  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone A 2014/2015 >
11:00 Bologna FC - Juventus 1:0 (1:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone C 2014/2015  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone C 2014/2015 >
10:30 AS Roma - Latina Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
Jamaika > National Premier League 2014/2015  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2014/2015 >
21:00 Tivoli Gardens - Sporting Central 0:1
21:00 Reno FC - Cavalier FC 1:0
23:00 Humble Lions - Rivoli United 1:0
Japan > J2 League 2014  Japan >   J2 League 2014 >
05:00 Consadole Sapporo - Kamatamare Sanuki 1:1 (0:1)
05:00 Tochigi SC - FC Gifu 3:0 (0:0)
05:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Júbilo Iwata 1:1 (0:1)
05:00 Yokohama FC - Fagiano Okayama 0:2 (0:1)
05:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - JEF United Chiba 2:1 (1:0)
05:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Kataller Toyama 1:1 (0:0)
05:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Tokyo Verdy 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Ehime FC 3:1 (1:1)
08:00 Montedio Yamagata - Avispa Fukuoka 2:1 (0:0)
08:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Shonan Bellmare 0:4 (0:0)
08:00 Oita Trinita - Mito HollyHock 2:3 (1:0)
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2014 Abstieg  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2014 Abstieg >
10:00 FK Taraz - FK Semey 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 FK Atyrau - Tobyl Kostanay 0:3 (0:2)
10:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Irtysh Pavlodar 1:0 (0:0)
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2014 Meisterschaft  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2014 Meisterschaft >
10:00 FK Kairat - FK Astana 2:3 (0:2)
10:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - Shakter Karaganda 2:1 (0:1)
10:00 FK Ordabasy - FK Aktobe 1:3 (0:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2014 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2014 Clausura >
23:30 Uniautónoma FC - Atlético Huila 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 Santa Fe - Atlético Junior 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 Once Caldas - Águilas Pereira 1:2 (1:0)
23:30 Deportivo Pasto - Fortaleza FC 1:1 (1:0)
23:30 Atlético Nacional - Patriotas FC 2:0 (1:0)
23:30 La Equidad - Deportivo Cali 3:2 (0:0)
23:30 Boyacá Chicó - Independiente Medellín 3:1 (0:1)
23:30 Envigado FC - Alianza Petrolera 2:3 (2:1)
23:30 Deportes Tolima - Millonarios 1:0 (1:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2014/2015  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2014/2015 >
15:00 NK Zagreb - Dinamo Zagreb 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 HNK Rijeka - Lokomotiva Zagreb 6:0 (3:0)
Litauen > A Lyga 2014  Litauen >   A Lyga 2014 >
11:00 VMFD Žalgiris - FK Dainava Alytus 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Šiauliai - FK Atlantas 0:3 (0:0)
Malta > Premier League 2014/2015  Malta >   Premier League 2014/2015 >
14:00 Pietá Hotspurs - Qormi FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Mosta FC - Tarxien Rainbows 2:1 (1:0)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2014/2015  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2014/2015 >
15:00 FUS de Rabat - Renaissance de Berkane 1:1
16:00 Kawkab AC Marrakech - CR Al Hoceima 1:1
17:45 Olympique de Khouribga - FAR de Rabat 2:1
20:00 Hassania US Agadir - Difaâ d'el Jadida 1:0
Mexiko > Primera División 2014/2015 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2014/2015 Apertura >
00:00 Cruz Azul - Pumas UNAM 0:2 (0:1)
00:00 Veracruz - Leones Negros 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 CF Monterrey - Chiapas FC 1:2 (1:0)
03:06 Club León - Puebla FC 0:0 (0:0)
04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club Tijuana 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - CF América 2:2 (1:1)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2014/2015 Apertura Playoffs > 1. Runde  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2014/2015 Apertura Playoffs > 1. Runde
01:00 Club Necaxa - CF Atlante 2:0
03:00 Correcaminos UAT - Estudiantes de Altamira 1:2
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2014/2015  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2014/2015 >
13:00 Dacia Chişinău - FC Sheriff 3:2 (2:1)
13:00 FC Saxan - Dinamo Auto 2:1 (0:1)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2014/2015  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2014/2015 >
13:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:0 (0:0)
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2014/2015  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2014/2015 >
02:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Team Wellington 2:2 (1:1)
03:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Wanderers SC 3:0 (2:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2014/2015  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2014/2015 >
12:30 SC Cambuur - AFC Ajax 2:4 (1:2)
14:30 FC Dordrecht - FC Twente 0:4 (0:4)
14:30 Vitesse - Feyenoord 0:0 (0:0)
16:45 Heracles Almelo - PSV Eindhoven 1:2 (1:1)
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2014/2015  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2014/2015 >
14:30 NEC Nijmegen - VVV-Venlo 2:1 (1:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2014/2015  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2014/2015 >
14:00 EDO Haarlem - USV Hercules 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 VV Sint Bavo - VV UNA/Brinvast 5:1 (2:0)
14:30 HSC'21 - HBS-Craeyenhout 2:2 (0:0)
14:30 VV OJC Rosmalen - JVC Cuijk 2:2 (2:1)
14:30 EVV - ADO '20 4:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Lienden - RKSV Leonidas Rotterdam 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 De Treffers - Koninklijke HFC 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 Amsterdamsche FC - WKE Emmen 2:3 (1:0)
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2014/2015  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2014/2015 >
13:00 Vardar Skopje - Metalurg Skopje 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 FK Turnovo - FK Teteks 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Bregalnica Štip - FK Renova 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Rabotnički 1:3 (1:2)
13:00 FK Pelister - Sileks Kratovo 0:1 (0:0)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2014  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2014 >
18:00 FK Haugesund - SK Brann 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Viking FK 3:2 (0:1)
18:00 Sandnes Ulf - Aalesunds FK 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Molde FK - Odds BK 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Rosenborg BK - Strømsgodset IF 4:1 (1:1)
18:00 Vålerenga IF - IK Start 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Sogndal IL - Stabæk IF 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Lillestrøm SK 3:2 (1:1)
Norwegen > Relegation Eliteserien 2014 > 1. Runde  Norwegen >   Relegation Eliteserien 2014 > 1. Runde
13:00 Kristiansund BK - Bærum SK 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 Mjøndalen IF - Fredrikstad FK 2:0 (1:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2014/2015  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2014/2015 >
14:30 Rapid Wien - Austria Wien 2:3 (0:2)
17:00 SCR Altach - RB Salzburg 4:1 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2014/2015  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2014/2015 >
11:00 SR WGFM Donaufeld - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 SC Ritzing - SV Stegersbach 3:2 (1:2)
14:00 SV Mattersburg (A) - Wiener Sportklub 3:0 (3:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2014/2015  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2014/2015 >
15:00 SAK Klagenfurt - SC Weiz 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sturm Graz (A) - Union Vöcklamarkt 1:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2014/2015  Österreich >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2014/2015 >
14:00 FC Höchst - FC Kitzbühel 0:0 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2014 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2014 Clausura >
21:30 Cerro Porteño - Club Olimpia 1:1 (1:0)
23:40 Libertad - Guaraní 4:1 (2:0)
Peru > Primera División 2014 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2014 Clausura >
19:15 Inti Gas - Real Garcilaso 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Universitario de Deportes - Universidad San Martín 3:1 (0:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2014/2015  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2014/2015 >
15:30 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Górnik Zabrze 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 Ruch Chorzów - Jagiellonia Białystok 5:2 (3:1)
18:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Legia Warszawa 2:1 (2:0)
Polen > I Liga 2014/2015  Polen >   I Liga 2014/2015 >
12:15 Pogoń Siedlce - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 1:4 (1:1)
12:30 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Wisła Płock 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Miedź Legnica 0:2 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2014/2015  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2014/2015 >
17:00 Moreirense FC - Os Belenenses 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 CD Nacional - SL Benfica 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - CS Marítimo 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Boavista - FC Penafiel 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Sporting CP - Paços de Ferreira 1:1 (0:1)
21:15 GD Estoril - FC Porto 2:2 (1:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2014/2015  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2014/2015 >
12:15 GD Chaves - SL Benfica B 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Aves - Portimonense SC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 UD Oliveirense - CD Santa Clara 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Atlético CP - SC Farense 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 CS Marítimo B - Oriental 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 CD Tondela - Vitória Guimarães B 2:3 (0:3)
16:00 SC Freamunde - SC Olhanense 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Leixões SC - CD Feirense 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Académico de Viseu - União da Madeira 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Sporting CP B - Sporting Covilhã 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Trofense - FC Porto B 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Sporting Braga B - SC Beira-Mar 0:3 Wert.
Rumänien > Liga 1 2014/2015  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2014/2015 >
14:30 CSM Studențesc Iași - CS Universitatea Craiova 1:3 (0:2)
16:30 Oţelul Galaţi - Astra Giurgiu 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Concordia Chiajna - Steaua Bucureşti 0:1 (0:1)
Russland > Premier Liga 2014/2015  Russland >   Premier Liga 2014/2015 >
11:30 Dinamo Moskva - CSKA Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Ufa - FK Rostov 0:0 (0:0)
13:45 FK Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Spartak Moskva - Arsenal Tula 2:0 (2:0)
Russland > 1. Division 2014/2015  Russland >   1. Division 2014/2015 >
11:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - FK Tosno 1:3 (0:2)
San Marino > Campionato 2014/2015  San Marino >   Campionato 2014/2015 >
15:00 SP Cailungo - SP Tre Penne 2:1
15:00 AC Libertas - SC Faetano 1:0
15:00 SS Cosmos - SS San Giovanni 1:1
Schottland > Premiership 2014/2015  Schottland >   Premiership 2014/2015 >
13:30 Aberdeen FC - Celtic FC 1:2 (1:1)
Schweden > Relegation Allsvenskan 2014 > Relegation  Schweden >   Relegation Allsvenskan 2014 > Relegation
14:30 Gefle IF - Ljungskile SK 1:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Relegation Superettan 2014 > Relegation  Schweden >   Relegation Superettan 2014 > Relegation
15:00 Östers IF - IK Frej 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Assyriska - Örgryte IS 0:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Supercupen 2014 > Finale  Schweden >   Supercupen 2014 > Finale
18:15 Malmö FF - IF Elfsborg 5:4 (0:1, 1:1, 2:2) i.E.
Schweiz > Super League 2014/2015  Schweiz >   Super League 2014/2015 >
13:45 FC Aarau - FC Zürich 0:1 (0:1)
13:45 FC Vaduz - FC Basel 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion 2:1 (1:1)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2014/2015  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2014/2015 >
15:00 FC Lugano - FC Chiasso 5:1 (2:0)
15:00 FC Wohlen - FC Schaffhausen 2:2 (1:1)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2014/2015  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2014/2015 >
15:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 3:3
15:00 SR Delémont - BSC Old Boys 2:6
Serbien > Super Liga 2014/2015  Serbien >   Super Liga 2014/2015 >
13:00 Spartak Subotica - Partizan 0:3 (0:1)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2014/2015  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2014/2015 >
19:00 FK Senica - Slovan Bratislava 2:1 (1:1)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2014/2015  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2014/2015 >
14:00 NK Krka - NK Maribor 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 NK Domžale - NK Radomlje 3:0 (2:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2014/2015  Spanien >   Primera División 2014/2015 >
12:00 Sevilla FC - Levante UD 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Villarreal CF 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Valencia CF - Athletic Bilbao 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Real Sociedad - Atlético Madrid 2:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda División 2014/2015  Spanien >   Segunda División 2014/2015 >
12:00 Sporting Gijón - Real Zaragoza 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 CD Lugo - CE Sabadell 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 SD Ponferradina - Recreativo Huelva 3:3 (1:1)
18:15 Racing Santander - RCD Mallorca 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 CD Tenerife - CD Alavés 1:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2014/2015  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2014/2015 >
12:00 Real Valladolid B - Coruxo FC 2:2 (1:0)
12:00 Celta Vigo B - Burgos CF 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 UD Logroñés - CD Guijuelo 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 UP Langreo - Real Oviedo 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Real Murcia - UD Somozas 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Zamora CF - CD Tropezón 3:0 (0:0)
18:30 Marino de Luanco - Real Avilés 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2014/2015  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2014/2015 >
12:00 UD Las Palmas B - Real Madrid Castilla 2:2 (2:0)
12:00 CD Tudelano - SD Leioa 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Atlético Madrid B - Getafe CF B 1:2 (0:0)
12:15 UB Conquense - UD Socuéllamos 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Rayo Vallecano B - SD Huesca 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Real Unión - Barakaldo CF 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sestao River - SD Amorebieta 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 CD Toledo - CF Fuenlabrada 2:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2014/2015  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2014/2015 >
12:00 Lleida Esportiu - Atlético Baleares 0:3 (0:2)
12:00 CF Reus Deportiu - CE L'Hospitalet 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 UE Cornellà - UE Sant Andreu 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 RCD Mallorca B - Olímpic Xàtiva 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 UE Olot - CF Badalona 3:3 (1:1)
17:00 CD Alcoyano - Hércules CF 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Eldense - Huracán CF 0:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2014/2015  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2014/2015 >
12:00 UD Melilla - Marbella FC 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 CP Cacereño - La Roda CF 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 UD Almería B - Cádiz CF 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Arroyo CP 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 La Hoya Lorca CF - Granada CF B 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 RB Linense - Córdoba CF B 5:0 (1:0)
17:00 Lucena CF - FC Cartagena 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD El Palo - CF Villanovense 1:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2014/2015  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2014/2015 >
11:45 Santa Teresa CD - Oviedo Moderno CF 2:3
12:00 Real Sociedad - Sporting de Huelva 0:0
12:00 Sevilla FC - CE Sant Gabriel 0:2
12:00 UD Collerense - Espanyol Barcelona 1:2
12:00 Fundación Albacete - Athletic Bilbao 1:1
Südkorea > K League 1 2014 Abstieg  Südkorea >   K League 1 2014 Abstieg >
06:00 Gyeongnam FC - Jeonnam Dragons 3:1 (2:1)
Südkorea > K League 1 2014 Meisterschaft  Südkorea >   K League 1 2014 Meisterschaft >
06:00 Suwon Bluewings - FC Seoul 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 Pohang Steelers - Ulsan Hyundai 2:2 (1:1)
Südkorea > K League 2 2014  Südkorea >   K League 2 2014 >
06:00 Goyang Hi FC - Ansan Police 2:1
06:00 Gangwon FC - FC Anyang 2:0
Syrien > Syrian League 2014/2015  Syrien >   Syrian League 2014/2015 >
13:00 Jabala - Al Wathba 0:0
13:00 Tishreen SC - Al Taliya 1:1
13:00 Al Shorta - Al Majd 1:1
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2014/2015  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2014/2015 >
15:00 FC Hradec Králové - Slovan Liberec 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - Sparta Praha 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Vysočina Jihlava - Viktoria Plzeň 2:1 (0:1)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2014/2015  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2014/2015 >
10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Kolín 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 FK Varnsdorf - FC Graffin Vlašim 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. SC Znojmo - SFC Opava 1:1 (0:1)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2014/2015  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2014/2015 >
14:00 JS Kairouan - Club Africain 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 AS Gabès - AS Djerba 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 US Monastir - Stade Gabésien 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 CA Bizertin - Club Sportif Sfaxien 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Espérance de Tunis - Étoile du Sahel 1:0 (0:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2014/2015  Türkei >   SüperLig 2014/2015 >
12:30 Erciyesspor - Bursaspor 1:1 (0:1)
12:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Gençlerbirliği 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Trabzonspor - Torku Konyaspor 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Beşiktaş 1:2 (1:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2014/2015  Türkei >   1. Lig 2014/2015 >
12:30 Adana Demirspor - Karşıyaka SK 2:1 (1:1)
12:30 Manisaspor - Orduspor 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Osmanlıspor FK - Gaziantep Bld.Spor 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Bucaspor - Elazığspor 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 Tekden Denizlispor - Adanaspor 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Giresunspor - Kayserispor 0:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2014/2015  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2014/2015 >
13:00 Volyn Lutsk - Olimpik Donetsk 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 FK Illichivets - Metalist Kharkov 1:3 (1:2)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - Karpaty Lviv 0:0 (0:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2014/2015  Ungarn >   NB I 2014/2015 >
16:30 Szombathelyi Haladás - MTK Budapest 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 Diósgyöri VTK - Nyíregyháza Spartacus 2:1 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2014/2015 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2014/2015 Apertura >
13:30 Danubio - Defensor Sporting 2:1 (2:1)
18:30 Atenas - Tacuarembó 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Nacional - Peñarol 2:1 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2014 Playoffs > Viertelfinale  USA >   Major League Soccer 2014 Playoffs > Viertelfinale
23:00 New England Revolution - Columbus Crew 3:1 (1:0)
USA > North American Soccer League 2014 Playoffs > Halbfinale  USA >   North American Soccer League 2014 Playoffs > Halbfinale
01:00 Minnesota United FC - Fort Lauderdale Strikers 4:5 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
02:30 San Antonio Scorpions - New York Cosmos 2:1 (1:1, 1:1) n.V.
Venezuela > Primera División 2014/2015 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2014/2015 Apertura >
21:30 Tucanes FC - Metropolitanos FC 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 Zulia FC - Trujillanos FC 0:3 (0:2)
22:00 Carabobo FC - Aragua FC 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo La Guaira 1:1 (0:0)
22:30 Atlético Venezuela - Zamora FC 1:2 (0:1)
22:30 Deportivo Petare - Caracas FC 0:2 (0:1)
23:30 Deportivo Táchira - Estudiantes de Mérida 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 Portuguesa FC - Deportivo Lara 0:4 (0:1)
23:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Mineros de Guayana 2:3 (2:2)
Wales > Premier League 2014/2015  Wales >   Premier League 2014/2015 >
14:00 Connah's Quay Nomads - Prestatyn Town 3:1 (0:0)
Zypern > First Division 2014/2015  Zypern >   First Division 2014/2015 >
15:00 AO Agia Napa - AEL Limassol 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 AEK Larnaca - Nea Salamina 2:0 (1:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten