# Spieler Land Mannschaft Tore (11m)
1. Albion Rrahmani Kosovo Kosovo KF Ballkani KF Ballkani 7 (0)
2. Budu Zivzivadze Georgien Georgien Fehérvár FC Fehérvár FC 6 (1)
3. Joel Asoro Schweden Schweden Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 5 (0)
Andre Gray Jamaika Jamaika Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 5 (2)
Nikola Krstović Montenegro Montenegro FC DAC 1904 FC DAC 1904 5 (1)
6. Danijel Aleksić Serbien Serbien İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 4 (0)
Dani de Wit Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4 (1)
Matthew Guillaumier Malta Malta Hamrun Spartans Hamrun Spartans 4 (0)
Rotem Hatuel Israel Israel Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 4 (0)
Ivi López Spanien Spanien Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 4 (1)
Jefferson Brasilien Brasilien Gżira United Gżira United 4 (0)
Meriton Korenica Kosovo Kosovo KF Ballkani KF Ballkani 4 (0)
Jean-Pierre Nsame Kamerun Kamerun BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 4 (2)
Vangelis Pavlidis Griechenland Griechenland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4 (0)
15. Jasir Asani Albanien Albanien Kisvárda FC Kisvárda FC 3 (0)
Yusuf Bamidele Nigeria Nigeria Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 3 (0)
Emil Breivik Norwegen Norwegen Molde FK Molde FK 3 (0)
Tunahan Çiçek Schweiz Schweiz FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 3 (0)
Victor Edvardsen Schweden Schweden Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 3 (1)
Magnus Egilsson Färöer Färöer B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn 3 (2)
Flávio Paixão Portugal Portugal Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 3 (0)
Hólmbert Friðjónsson Island Island Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 3 (0)
Gabriel Ramos Brasilien Brasilien Riga FC Riga FC 3 (0)
Andrej Ilić Serbien Serbien Rīgas Futbola skola Rīgas Futbola skola 3 (0)
Mikael Ishak Schweden Schweden Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 3 (0)
Jake Jervis England England SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 3 (1)
Đorđe Jovanović Serbien Serbien Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 (0)
Páll Klettskarð Färöer Färöer KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 3 (0)
Vladyslav Kochergin Ukraine Ukraine Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 3 (0)
Kenan Kodro Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Fehérvár FC Fehérvár FC 3 (1)
Stefan Kovač Serbien Serbien FK Čukarički FK Čukarički 3 (0)
Mayckel Lahdo Schweden Schweden AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3 (0)
Sivert Mannsverk Norwegen Norwegen Molde FK Molde FK 3 (1)
Maxuell Samurai Brasilien Brasilien Gżira United Gżira United 3 (1)
Tijjani Reijnders Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3 (0)
Ricardo Gomes Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Partizan Partizan 3 (0)
Ísak Þorvaldsson Island Island Breiðablik Breiðablik 3 (0)
38. Leonit Abazi Albanien Albanien KF Ballkani KF Ballkani 2 (0)
Vladimir Ambros Moldau Moldau CS Petrocub CS Petrocub 2 (0)
Anderson Silva Brasilien Brasilien Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2 (0)
Ferdinando Apap Malta Malta Hibernians FC Hibernians FC 2 (0)
Muhammed Badamosi Gambia Gambia FK Čukarički FK Čukarički 2 (0)
Tai Baribo Israel Israel Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2 (0)
Nemanja Bilbija Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 2 (1)
Jacob Bonde Dänemark Dänemark Viborg FF Viborg FF 2 (1)
Juan Boselli Uruguay Uruguay Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2 (0)
Ola Brynhildsen Norwegen Norwegen Molde FK Molde FK 2 (0)
Billy Joe Burns Nordirland Nordirland Crusaders FC Crusaders FC 2 (0)
Florinel Coman Rumänien Rumänien FCSB FCSB 2 (0)
Andrei Cordea Rumänien Rumänien FCSB FCSB 2 (0)
Henry Cowans England England Newtown AFC Newtown AFC 2 (0)
Mario Čuže Kroatien Kroatien Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 2 (0)
Mirlind Daku Kosovo Kosovo NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 2 (0)
Pal Dárdai Ungarn Ungarn Fehérvár FC Fehérvár FC 2 (0)
Dinis Almeida Portugal Portugal Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 2 (0)
Marko Divković Kroatien Kroatien Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 2 (0)
Ljupco Doriev Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 2 (0)
Douglas Aurélio Brasilien Brasilien Riga FC Riga FC 2 (0)
Ferdy Druijf Niederlande Niederlande Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 (0)
Kamil Drygas Polen Polen Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 2 (0)
Viktor Đukanović Montenegro Montenegro FK Budućnost Podgorica FK Budućnost Podgorica 2 (0)
Malcom Edjouma Frankreich Frankreich FCSB FCSB 2 (0)
Giorgos Efrem Zypern Zypern APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 (0)
Meschack Elia DR Kongo DR Kongo BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 (0)
Håkon Evjen Norwegen Norwegen AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 (0)
Ewerton Brasilien Brasilien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2 (0)
Fábio Silva Portugal Portugal RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 (0)
Hampus Finndell Schweden Schweden Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 2 (0)
David Fofana Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Molde FK Molde FK 2 (0)
Fran Navarro Spanien Spanien Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2 (1)
Fabian Frei Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 2 (1)
Michael Frey Schweiz Schweiz Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 2 (1)
Cédric Gasser Schweiz Schweiz FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 2 (0)
Bojan Gjurchinoski Kroatien Kroatien SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori 2 (0)
Marco Grüll Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 (1)
Höskuldur Gunnlaugsson Island Island Breiðablik Breiðablik 2 (2)
Sindrit Guri Albanien Albanien KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 2 (0)
Ferhan Hasani Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 2 (1)
Simon Hedlund Schweden Schweden Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 2 (1)
Jānis Ikaunieks Lettland Lettland Kuopion PS Kuopion PS 2 (0)
Kristall Máni Ingason Island Island Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík 2 (2)
Andrei Ivan Rumänien Rumänien CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 2 (2)
Niko Janković Kroatien Kroatien Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 2 (0)
Jefté Betancor Spanien Spanien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 2 (1)
João Amaral Portugal Portugal Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 2 (0)
Jonny Brasilien Brasilien Hamrun Spartans Hamrun Spartans 2 (0)
José Morales Spanien Spanien Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 2 (0)
Václav Jurečka Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2 (0)
Aidan Keena Irland Irland Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 2 (0)
Ermal Krasniqi Kosovo Kosovo KF Ballkani KF Ballkani 2 (0)
Mathias Kvistgaarden Dänemark Dänemark Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 2 (0)
Gor Malakyan Armenien Armenien FC Ararat FC Ararat 2 (0)
Max Mata Neuseeland Neuseeland Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 2 (0)
Mentor Mazrekaj Albanien Albanien KF Laçi KF Laçi 2 (0)
Goran Milović Kroatien Kroatien Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 2 (0)
Arbnor Muja Kosovo Kosovo Drita Gjilan Drita Gjilan 2 (0)
Michael Murillo Panama Panama RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 (0)
Radja Nainggolan Belgien Belgien Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 2 (0)
Salko Nargalić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City 2 (0)
Stefano Okaka Italien Italien İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 2 (0)
Peter Olayinka Nigeria Nigeria Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2 (0)
Roko Prša Kroatien Kroatien Hamrun Spartans Hamrun Spartans 2 (0)
Risto Radunović Montenegro Montenegro FCSB FCSB 2 (2)
Eric Ramírez Venezuela Venezuela Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 (0)
Raúl Silva Brasilien Brasilien CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 2 (0)
Kenny Saief USA USA Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 2 (0)
Franklin Sasere Nigeria Nigeria FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 2 (0)
Gianluca Scamacca Italien Italien West Ham United West Ham United 2 (0)
Ivan Schranz Slowakei Slowakei Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2 (0)
Ebrima Singhateh Gambia Gambia Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 2 (1)
Vlasiy Sinyavskiy Estland Estland 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 2 (0)
Davit Skhirtladze Georgien Georgien Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 2 (0)
Michał Skóraś Polen Polen Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 2 (0)
Semir Smajlagić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City 2 (1)
Mikael Soisalo Finnland Finnland Riga FC Riga FC 2 (0)
Yira Sor Nigeria Nigeria Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2 (0)
Danu Spătaru Moldau Moldau FC Milsami FC Milsami 2 (0)
Kristinn Steindórsson Island Island Breiðablik Breiðablik 2 (0)
Benjamin Tatar Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 2 (0)
Mai Traore Guinea Guinea Viking FK Viking FK 2 (0)
Zlatko Tripić Norwegen Norwegen Viking FK Viking FK 2 (1)
Fran Tudor Kroatien Kroatien Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 2 (1)
Christos Tzolis Griechenland Griechenland FC Twente FC Twente 2 (0)
Slobodan Urošević Serbien Serbien Partizan Partizan 2 (0)
Moses Usor Nigeria Nigeria Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2 (0)
Sølvi Vatnhamar Färöer Färöer Víkingur Víkingur 2 (0)
Tim Väyrynen Finnland Finnland Kuopion PS Kuopion PS 2 (1)
Kristoffer Velde Norwegen Norwegen Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 2 (0)
Dominik Veselovský Slowakei Slowakei FC DAC 1904 FC DAC 1904 2 (0)
Michel Vlap Niederlande Niederlande FC Twente FC Twente 2 (0)
Artak Yedigaryan Armenien Armenien FC Alashkert FC Alashkert 2 (0)
Eran Zahavi Israel Israel Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 (0)
Luka Zahovič Slowenien Slowenien Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 2 (0)
Łukasz Zwoliński Polen Polen Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 2 (0)
135. Sunday Adetunji Nigeria Nigeria KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 1 (0)
Luka Adžić Serbien Serbien FK Čukarički FK Čukarički 1 (0)
Vladan Adžić Montenegro Montenegro FK Budućnost Podgorica FK Budućnost Podgorica 1 (0)
Afonso Sousa Portugal Portugal Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 1 (0)
Ernest Agyiri Ghana Ghana FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 1 (0)
Alef Firmino Brasilien Brasilien KF Llapi KF Llapi 1 (1)
Rasmus Alm Schweden Schweden IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 1 (0)
Elias Andersson Schweden Schweden Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 1 (0)
Patrick Andrade Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Partizan Partizan 1 (0)
Dmitri Antilevski Belarus Belarus Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 1 (0)
Michail Antonio Jamaika Jamaika West Ham United West Ham United 1 (0)
Arthur Cabral Brasilien Brasilien ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 1 (0)
Serge Atakayi Finnland Finnland SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki
St Patrick's Athletic St Patrick's Athletic
1 (0)
Edvin Austbø Norwegen Norwegen Viking FK Viking FK 1 (0)
Yasin Ayari Schweden Schweden AIK Solna AIK Solna 1 (0)
Hrvoje Babec Kroatien Kroatien Riga FC Riga FC 1 (0)
Ştefan Baiaram Rumänien Rumänien CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 1 (0)
Michael Baidoo Ghana Ghana IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 1 (0)
Dušan Bakić Montenegro Montenegro Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1 (0)
Michel Balikwisha Belgien Belgien Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 (0)
Nicușor Bancu Rumänien Rumänien CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 1 (0)
Emmanuel Banda Sambia Sambia Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 1 (0)
Olaf Bárðarson Färöer Färöer Víkingur Víkingur 1 (0)
Bilal Bari Marokko Marokko Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 (0)
Jakub Bartkowski Polen Polen Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 1 (0)
Dominik Baumgartner Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (0)
Fatos Bećiraj Montenegro Montenegro FK Dečić Tuzi FK Dečić Tuzi 1 (0)
Juan Bedouret Argentinien Argentinien FC Differdange 03 FC Differdange 03 1 (0)
Egzon Bejtulai Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 1 (0)
Alexis Beka Beka Frankreich Frankreich OGC Nice OGC Nice 1 (0)
Nemanja Belaković Serbien Serbien FK Liepāja FK Liepāja 1 (0)
Saïd Benrahma Algerien Algerien West Ham United West Ham United 1 (0)
Daniel Bent England England FCB Magpies FCB Magpies 1 (0)
Sofus Berger Dänemark Dänemark Viborg FF Viborg FF 1 (0)
Albin Berisha Kosovo Kosovo KF Ballkani KF Ballkani 1 (0)
Stipe Biuk Kroatien Kroatien Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 1 (0)
Axel Björnström Schweden Schweden AIK Solna AIK Solna 1 (0)
Sondre Bjørshol Norwegen Norwegen Viking FK Viking FK 1 (0)
Shane Blaney Irland Irland Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 1 (0)
Danny Blum Deutschland Deutschland APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 (0)
Augustine Boakye Ghana Ghana Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (0)
Jarrod Bowen England England West Ham United West Ham United 1 (0)
Joshua Brenet Niederlande Niederlande FC Twente FC Twente 1 (0)
Bruno Ramírez Portugal Portugal CS FOLA Esch CS FOLA Esch 1 (0)
Martin Bukata Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0)
Guido Burgstaller Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (0)
Samir Burić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City 1 (0)
Zymer Bytyqi Kosovo Kosovo Konyaspor Konyaspor 1 (0)
Caju Brasilien Brasilien Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 1 (0)
Francisco Calvo Costa Rica Costa Rica Konyaspor Konyaspor 1 (0)
Mamadou Camara Mali Mali FC Milsami FC Milsami 1 (0)
Ryan Camenzuli Malta Malta Hamrun Spartans Hamrun Spartans 1 (0)
Tedi Cara Albanien Albanien FK Partizani FK Partizani 1 (0)
Daniel Carrillo Venezuela Venezuela Kuopion PS Kuopion PS 1 (0)
Kyle Casciaro Gibraltar Gibraltar FCB Magpies FCB Magpies 1 (0)
David Cawley Irland Irland Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 1 (1)
Jasmin Čeliković Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City 1 (0)
Vaclav Černý Tschechien Tschechien FC Twente FC Twente 1 (0)
Issam Chebake Marokko Marokko APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 (0)
Artem Chelyadin Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1 (0)
Mounir Chouiar Frankreich Frankreich İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (0)
Samuel Chukwueze Nigeria Nigeria Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1 (0)
Andrejs Cigaņiks Lettland Lettland FC DAC 1904 FC DAC 1904 1 (0)
Tio Cipot Slowenien Slowenien NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 1 (0)
Alexis Claude-Maurice Frankreich Frankreich OGC Nice OGC Nice 1 (0)
Maxim Cojocaru Moldau Moldau CS Petrocub CS Petrocub 1 (0)
Joel Cooper Nordirland Nordirland Linfield FC Linfield FC 1 (0)
Corneliu Cotogoi Moldau Moldau CS Petrocub CS Petrocub 1 (0)
Lovro Cvek Kroatien Kroatien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 (0)
Alan Czerwiński Polen Polen Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 1 (0)
Patrick da Silva Dänemark Dänemark KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 1 (0)
Albert Dabiqaj Kosovo Kosovo KF Gjilani KF Gjilani 1 (0)
Joyskim Dawa Kamerun Kamerun FCSB FCSB 1 (0)
Fedde de Jong Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (0)
Mees de Wit Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (0)
Ciprian Deac Rumänien Rumänien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 (1)
Gabriel Debeljuh Kroatien Kroatien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 (0)
Serge Deblé Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Tobyl Kostanay Tobyl Kostanay 1 (0)
Jurgen Degabriele Malta Malta Hibernians FC Hibernians FC 1 (0)
Hannes Delcroix Belgien Belgien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (0)
Muhammed Demir Türkei Türkei Konyaspor Konyaspor 1 (0)
Stefan Denković Serbien Serbien FK Dečić Tuzi FK Dečić Tuzi 1 (0)
Fousséni Diabaté Mali Mali Partizan Partizan 1 (0)
Florian Dietz Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 1 (0)
Danijel Djuric Island Island Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík 1 (0)
Dodo Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Hamrun Spartans Hamrun Spartans 1 (0)
Dodô Brasilien Brasilien FK Liepāja FK Liepāja 1 (1)
Agustin Doffo Argentinien Argentinien Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 1 (0)
Godsway Donyoh Ghana Ghana Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 1 (0)
Cheick Doukouré Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 1 (0)
Ousmane Doumbia Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 (1)
Vetle Dragsnes Norwegen Norwegen Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 1 (0)
David Edwards Wales Wales Bala Town Bala Town 1 (0)
Viktor Einarsson Island Island Breiðablik Breiðablik 1 (0)
Hjalmar Ekdal Schweden Schweden Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 1 (0)
Stephen Fallon Nordirland Nordirland Linfield FC Linfield FC 1 (0)
Christian Fassnacht Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0)
Matteo Fedele Schweiz Schweiz Hamrun Spartans Hamrun Spartans 1 (1)
Felipe Santos Brasilien Brasilien Gabala FK Gabala FK 1 (0)
Daniel Fila Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1 (0)
Oleksandr Filippov Ukraine Ukraine Riga FC Riga FC 1 (0)
William Fitzgerald Irland Irland Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 1 (0)
Chris Forrester Irland Irland St Patrick's Athletic St Patrick's Athletic 1 (0)
Jordan Forsythe Nordirland Nordirland Crusaders FC Crusaders FC 1 (0)
Marco Fossati Italien Italien Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 1 (1)
Samúel Kári Friðjónsson Island Island Viking FK Viking FK 1 (0)
Kevin Friesenbichler Österreich Österreich Rīgas Futbola skola Rīgas Futbola skola 1 (0)
Gabriel Bispo Brasilien Brasilien Kuopion PS Kuopion PS 1 (0)
Maciej Gajos Polen Polen Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 1 (0)
Maka Gakou Frankreich Frankreich Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 1 (0)
Valerică Găman Rumänien Rumänien CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 1 (0)
Genís Spanien Spanien Inter Club d'Escaldes Inter Club d'Escaldes 1 (0)
Gerard Moreno Spanien Spanien Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1 (0)
Štefan Gerec Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (0)
Radu Gînsari Moldau Moldau FC Milsami FC Milsami 1 (0)
Giorgi Gogolashvili Georgien Georgien FK Gomel FK Gomel 1 (1)
Massimo Goh Italien Italien SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori 1 (0)
Yannick Gomis Sénégal Sénégal Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 1 (0)
Nicolás González Argentinien Argentinien ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 1 (0)
Guram Goshteliani Georgien Georgien FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo 1 (0)
Jake Grech Malta Malta Hibernians FC Hibernians FC 1 (1)
Nazmi Gripshi Albanien Albanien KF Ballkani KF Ballkani 1 (0)
Djibril Gueyé Sénégal Sénégal Valmiera FC Valmiera FC 1 (0)
John Guidetti Schweden Schweden AIK Solna AIK Solna 1 (0)
Guilherme Brasilien Brasilien Konyaspor Konyaspor 1 (1)
Giorgi Guliashvili Georgien Georgien FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo 1 (0)
Vladislavs Gutkovskis Lettland Lettland Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 1 (0)
Amir Hadžiahmetović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Konyaspor Konyaspor 1 (0)
Ronan Hale Irland Irland Cliftonville FC Cliftonville FC 1 (0)
Sigurður Hallsson Island Island KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík 1 (0)
Kristoffer Haugen Norwegen Norwegen Molde FK Molde FK 1 (0)
Paul Heatley Nordirland Nordirland Crusaders FC Crusaders FC 1 (0)
Tomer Hemed Israel Israel Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 (0)
Isak Hien Schweden Schweden Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 1 (0)
Tomáš Holeš Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1 (0)
Ardit Hoxhaj Albanien Albanien FK Vllaznia FK Vllaznia 1 (0)
Timo Hübers Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 1 (0)
Etzaz Hussain Norwegen Norwegen Molde FK Molde FK 1 (0)
Jibril Ibrahimi Nigeria Nigeria FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1 (0)
Uroš Ignjatović Serbien Serbien FK Budućnost Podgorica FK Budućnost Podgorica 1 (0)
Marsel Ismajlgeci Albanien Albanien KF Tiranë KF Tiranë 1 (0)
Eddy Israfilov Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 1 (0)
Juan Iturbe Paraguay Paraguay Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 1 (0)
Gil Itzhak Israel Israel Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 1 (0)
Alex Iván Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0)
Giorgi Ivaniadze Georgien Georgien FK Kyzylzhar FK Kyzylzhar 1 (0)
Đorđe Ivanović Serbien Serbien FK Čukarički FK Čukarički 1 (0)
Ataa Jabir Israel Israel Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 1 (0)
Branislav Janković Montenegro Montenegro FK Budućnost Podgorica FK Budućnost Podgorica 1 (0)
Alassana Jatta Gambia Gambia Viborg FF Viborg FF 1 (0)
Joel Pereira Portugal Portugal Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 1 (0)
Andrass Johansen Färöer Färöer B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn 1 (0)
Dušan Joković Serbien Serbien Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 1 (0)
Markus Kaasa Norwegen Norwegen Molde FK Molde FK 1 (0)
Kevin Kabran Schweden Schweden Viking FK Viking FK 1 (0)
Gavriel Kanichowsky Israel Israel Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 (0)
Artūrs Karašausks Lettland Lettland FK Liepāja FK Liepāja 1 (1)
Kevin Spanien Spanien Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 (0)
Levan Kharabadze Georgien Georgien Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 1 (0)
Mehdi Kirch Frankreich Frankreich F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 1 (0)
Sergey Kislyak Belarus Belarus Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1 (0)
László Kleinheisler Ungarn Ungarn NK Osijek NK Osijek 1 (0)
Magnus Knudsen Norwegen Norwegen Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 1 (0)
Moussa Koné Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste FK Kyzylzhar FK Kyzylzhar 1 (0)
Artem Kontsevoy Belarus Belarus Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1 (0)
Andrej Kotnik Slowenien Slowenien FC Koper FC Koper 1 (0)
Yurii Kozyrenko Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1 (0)
Blerim Krasniqi Albanien Albanien KF Gjilani KF Gjilani 1 (0)
Laurit Krasniqi Belgien Belgien Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 (0)
Filip Krastev Bulgarien Bulgarien Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 (0)
Aljaž Krefl Slowenien Slowenien Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 1 (0)
Filip Krovinović Kroatien Kroatien Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 1 (0)
Nicolas Kühn Deutschland Deutschland Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (0)
Albion Kurtaj Kosovo Kosovo KF Llapi KF Llapi 1 (0)
Mićo Kuzmanović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City 1 (0)
Mario Kvesić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 1 (0)
Nooa Laine Finnland Finnland SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 1 (0)
Michael Lang Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 1 (0)
Sebastian Larsson Schweden Schweden AIK Solna AIK Solna 1 (0)
Aron Kristófer Lárusson Island Island KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík 1 (0)
Lassana Mendes Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau Bala Town Bala Town 1 (0)
Clint Leemans Niederlande Niederlande Viborg FF Viborg FF 1 (0)
Michael Lilander Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 1 (0)
Ondřej Lingr Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1 (0)
Martin Linnes Norwegen Norwegen Molde FK Molde FK 1 (0)
Žiga Lipušček Slowenien Slowenien Rīgas Futbola skola Rīgas Futbola skola 1 (0)
Guillaume Lopez Frankreich Frankreich Atlétic Escaldes Atlétic Escaldes 1 (0)
Jovan Lukić Serbien Serbien FK Čukarički FK Čukarički 1 (0)
Siim Luts Estland Estland Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 1 (0)
Anton Maglica Kroatien Kroatien APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 (0)
Filip Marchwiński Polen Polen Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 1 (0)
Petr Mareš Tschechien Tschechien Rīgas Futbola skola Rīgas Futbola skola 1 (1)
Marquinhos Brasilien Brasilien APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 (0)
Ján Maslo Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (1)
Cosmin Matei Rumänien Rumänien Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 1 (0)
Alexandru Mateiu Rumänien Rumänien CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 1 (0)
Jurgen Mattheij Niederlande Niederlande CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (0)
Ifeanyi Matthew Nigeria Nigeria Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 1 (0)
Maurício Garcez Brasilien Brasilien CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (0)
Kyle McClean Nordirland Nordirland Linfield FC Linfield FC 1 (0)
Dario Melnjak Kroatien Kroatien Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 1 (0)
Joe Mendes Schweden Schweden AIK Solna AIK Solna 1 (0)
Jasmin Mešanović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Kisvárda FC Kisvárda FC 1 (0)
Konrad Michalak Polen Polen Konyaspor Konyaspor 1 (0)
Glenn Middleton Schottland Schottland Dundee United Dundee United 1 (0)
Tony Miettinen Finnland Finnland Kuopion PS Kuopion PS 1 (0)
Miguel Magalhães Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 (0)
Miguel Vítor Portugal Portugal Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 (0)
Srđan Mijailović Serbien Serbien FK Čukarički FK Čukarički 1 (0)
Lazar Mijović Montenegro Montenegro FK Budućnost Podgorica FK Budućnost Podgorica 1 (0)
Mads Mikkelsen Dänemark Dänemark KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 1 (0)
Liam Millar Kanada Kanada FC Basel FC Basel 1 (0)
Martin Miller Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 1 (0)
Dimitar Mitrovski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 1 (0)
Rovlan Muradov Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan Gabala FK Gabala FK 1 (0)
Masaki Murata Japan Japan Valmiera FC Valmiera FC 1 (0)
Robert Murić Kroatien Kroatien Konyaspor Konyaspor 1 (0)
Yunusa Muritala Nigeria Nigeria Hibernians FC Hibernians FC 1 (0)
Lifumpa Mwandwe England England Newtown AFC Newtown AFC 1 (0)
Valmir Nafiu Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 1 (0)
Denys Nahnoinyi Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 (0)
Duckens Nazon Haiti Haiti CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (0)
Youssouf Ndayishimiye Burundi Burundi İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (0)
Marokhy Ndione Sénégal Sénégal Viborg FF Viborg FF 1 (0)
Dan Ndoye Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 1 (0)
Cheikh Niasse Sénégal Sénégal BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0)
Nils Mortimer Spanien Spanien Viborg FF Viborg FF 1 (0)
Jussi Niska Finnland Finnland Inter Turku Inter Turku 1 (0)
Levan Nonikashvili Georgien Georgien FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo 1 (0)
Joel Núñez Argentinien Argentinien SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori 1 (0)
Karl Õigus Estland Estland FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 1 (0)
Henrik Ojamaa Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 1 (0)
Abdelhakim Omrani Algerien Algerien RFCU Luxemburg RFCU Luxemburg 1 (0)
Berkay Özcan Türkei Türkei İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (0)
Luis Palma Honduras Honduras Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 1 (0)
Paredes Leones Spanien Spanien UE Santa Coloma UE Santa Coloma 1 (0)
Nicolae Păun Rumänien Rumänien Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 1 (0)
Pedraza Spanien Spanien Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1 (0)
Aleksandr Pejović Serbien Serbien Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 1 (1)
Stipe Perica Kroatien Kroatien Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 (0)
Pætur Petersen Färöer Färöer HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn 1 (0)
Nikola Petković Serbien Serbien NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 1 (0)
Sava Petrov Serbien Serbien Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 1 (0)
Ivan Petryak Ukraine Ukraine Fehérvár FC Fehérvár FC 1 (0)
Milan Petržela Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 (0)
Pibe Spanien Spanien FCB Magpies FCB Magpies 1 (0)
Rafał Pietrzak Polen Polen Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 1 (0)
Kristofer Piht Estland Estland Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 1 (0)
Nedeljko Piščević Serbien Serbien Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 1 (0)
Robin Pröpper Niederlande Niederlande FC Twente FC Twente 1 (0)
Michał Przybylski Polen Polen B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn 1 (0)
Rafael Camacho Portugal Portugal Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 1 (0)
Amar Rahmanović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Konyaspor Konyaspor 1 (0)
Florent Ramadani Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 1 (0)
Raphael Brasilien Brasilien Gabala FK Gabala FK 1 (0)
Lior Refaelov Israel Israel RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (0)
Petr Reinberk Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 (0)
Blas Riveros Paraguay Paraguay Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1 (0)
Thorsten Röcher Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (1)
Ante Roguljić Kroatien Kroatien CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 1 (0)
Diego Rojas Chile Chile SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 1 (0)
Ronaldo Brasilien Brasilien Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 (0)
Colin Rösler Norwegen Norwegen Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 1 (0)
Daan Rots Niederlande Niederlande FC Twente FC Twente 1 (0)
Donat Rrudhani Kosovo Kosovo BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0)
Rúben Lameiras Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 (0)
Adrián Rus Rumänien Rumänien Fehérvár FC Fehérvár FC 1 (0)
Aleksandr Sachivko Belarus Belarus Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1 (0)
Emir Sahiti Albanien Albanien Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 1 (0)
Ibrahim Said Nigeria Nigeria Viborg FF Viborg FF 1 (0)
Niklas Sandberg Norwegen Norwegen Viking FK Viking FK 1 (0)
Constantin Sandu Moldau Moldau CS Petrocub CS Petrocub 1 (1)
Igor Savić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 1 (0)
Kingsley Schindler Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 1 (0)
Astrit Selmani Kosovo Kosovo Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 (0)
Sergio Sánchez Spanien Spanien Europa FC Europa FC 1 (0)
Svit Sešlar Slowenien Slowenien Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 1 (0)
Adenis Shala Kosovo Kosovo KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 1 (0)
Vincent Sierro Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0)
Ari Sigurpálsson Island Island Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík 1 (0)
Marko Simonovski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Drita Gjilan Drita Gjilan 1 (0)
Ellyes Skhiri Tunesien Tunesien 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 1 (0)
Tomáš Souček Tschechien Tschechien West Ham United West Ham United 1 (0)
Mihajlo Spasojević Serbien Serbien FK Čukarički FK Čukarički 1 (0)
Andraž Šporar Slowenien Slowenien Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1 (0)
Nicolás Stefanelli Argentinien Argentinien AIK Solna AIK Solna 1 (0)
Marius Ştefănescu Rumänien Rumänien Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 1 (0)
Samuel Štefánik Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0)
Ruslan Stepanyuk Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1 (0)
Stopira Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Fehérvár FC Fehérvár FC 1 (0)
Nikola Štulić Serbien Serbien Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 1 (0)
Mustafa Šukilović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City 1 (0)
Manuel Sutter Österreich Österreich FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1 (0)
Serghei Svinarenco Moldau Moldau FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1 (0)
Ádám Szalai Ungarn Ungarn FC Basel FC Basel 1 (0)
Regő Szánthó Ungarn Ungarn FC DAC 1904 FC DAC 1904 1 (0)
Patryk Szysz Polen Polen İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (0)
Iuri Tabatadze Georgien Georgien FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo 1 (0)
Joonas Tamm Estland Estland FCSB FCSB 1 (0)
Tiago Dantas Portugal Portugal PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 (0)
Tiago Silva Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 (0)
Mario Tičinović Kroatien Kroatien Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 1 (0)
Christ Tiehi Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1 (0)
Ville Tikkanen Finnland Finnland SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 1 (0)
Anton Tolordava Georgien Georgien Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 1 (0)
Žarko Tomašević Montenegro Montenegro Tobyl Kostanay Tobyl Kostanay 1 (0)
Mihret Topčagić Österreich Österreich NK Osijek NK Osijek 1 (0)
Marcelo Torres Argentinien Argentinien Riga FC Riga FC 1 (0)
Zoran Tošić Serbien Serbien Tobyl Kostanay Tobyl Kostanay 1 (0)
Ahmed Touba Algerien Algerien İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (0)
Ibrahim Traoré Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1 (0)
Alexandru Tudorie Rumänien Rumänien Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 1 (1)
Lazar Tufegdžić Serbien Serbien CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (0)
Iaser Ţurcan Moldau Moldau CS Petrocub CS Petrocub 1 (0)
Ivan Turitsov Bulgarien Bulgarien CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (1)
Deniz Türüç Türkei Türkei İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (0)
Maximiliano Uggè Italien Italien FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 1 (0)
Dario Ulrich Schweiz Schweiz FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1 (0)
Julian Valarino Gibraltar Gibraltar St. Joseph's FC St. Joseph's FC 1 (0)
Filip Valenčič Slowenien Slowenien Kuopion PS Kuopion PS 1 (0)
Mate Vatsadze Georgien Georgien Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi 1 (0)
Dunstan Vella Malta Malta Hibernians FC Hibernians FC 1 (0)
Birger Verstraete Belgien Belgien Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 (0)
Viljar Vevatne Norwegen Norwegen Viking FK Viking FK 1 (0)
Vinícius Freitas Brasilien Brasilien Hamrun Spartans Hamrun Spartans 1 (1)
Haris Vučkić Slowenien Slowenien HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 1 (0)
Bartal Wardum Färöer Färöer HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn 1 (0)
Mateusz Wdowiak Polen Polen Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 1 (0)
Welton Brasilien Brasilien Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 (0)
Wenderson Tsunami Brasilien Brasilien Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 (0)
Gustav Wikheim Norwegen Norwegen Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 1 (0)
Aaron Williams England England Newtown AFC Newtown AFC 1 (1)
Jude Winchester Nordirland Nordirland Crusaders FC Crusaders FC 1 (0)
Redon Xhixha Albanien Albanien KF Tiranë KF Tiranë 1 (0)
Sagiv Yehezkel Israel Israel Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 (0)
Andri Yeoman Island Island Breiðablik Breiðablik 1 (0)
Georgi Yomov Bulgarien Bulgarien CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (0)
Tomer Yosefi Israel Israel Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 (0)
Jaroslav Zelený Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 (0)
Andi Zeqiri Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 1 (0)
Aybar Zhaksylykov Kasachstan Kasachstan Tobyl Kostanay Tobyl Kostanay 1 (0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten