# Spieler Land Mannschaft Tore (11m)
1. Ivelin Popov Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Litex Lovech PFC Litex Lovech 6 (0)
Robbie Winters Schottland Schottland SK Brann SK Brann 6 (0)
3. Beto Brasilien Brasilien PFC Litex Lovech PFC Litex Lovech 4 (0)
Ármann Björnsson Island Island SK Brann SK Brann 4 (0)
Ranko Despotović Serbien Serbien Vojvodina Vojvodina 4 (1)
Stevan Jovetić Montenegro Montenegro Partizan Partizan 4 (0)
Andrius Urbšys Litauen Litauen FK Sūduva FK Sūduva 4 (0)
Wilton Figueiredo Brasilien Brasilien AIK Solna AIK Solna 4 (0)
9. Sergei Dadu Moldau Moldau FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 3 (0)
Lamine Diarra Sénégal Sénégal Partizan Partizan 3 (0)
Steffen Hofmann Deutschland Deutschland Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3 (1)
Henrik Larsson Schweden Schweden Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 3 (0)
Povilas Lukšys Litauen Litauen FK Ekranas FK Ekranas 3 (0)
Róbert Rák Slowakei Slowakei Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 3 (0)
Bojan Vručina Kroatien Kroatien Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo 3 (0)
16. Johan Absalonsen Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 2 (0)
Lior Asulin Israel Israel Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 2 (0)
Mario Bazina Kroatien Kroatien Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 (0)
Felipe Caicedo Ecuador Ecuador FC Basel FC Basel 2 (0)
Celson Brasilien Brasilien Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 2 (0)
Kim Christensen Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 2 (0)
Aruna Dindane Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste RC Lens RC Lens 2 (0)
Ivan Ergić Serbien Serbien FC Basel FC Basel 2 (0)
Milos Gibala Slowakei Slowakei Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 2 (0)
Christian Grindheim Norwegen Norwegen Vålerenga IF Vålerenga IF 2 (0)
Paolo Guerrero Peru Peru Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 2 (0)
Abraham Guié-Guié Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Budapest Honvéd Budapest Honvéd 2 (0)
Thorstein Helstad Norwegen Norwegen SK Brann SK Brann 2 (0)
Tim Hicks Wales Wales Carmarthen Town Carmarthen Town 2 (0)
Mirko Hrgović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 2 (0)
João Paulo Brasilien Brasilien BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 (0)
Dulee Johnson Liberia Liberia AIK Solna AIK Solna 2 (0)
Costas Kaiafas Zypern Zypern Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 2 (0)
Yannick Kamanan Frankreich Frankreich Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 (0)
Olivier Karekezi Ruanda Ruanda Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 2 (0)
Ģirts Karlsons Lettland Lettland FK Liepājas Metalurgs FK Liepājas Metalurgs 2 (0)
Paul Keegan Irland Irland Drogheda United Drogheda United 2 (0)
Frank Kristensen Dänemark Dänemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2 (0)
Bekim Kuli Albanien Albanien KF Teuta Durrës KF Teuta Durrës 2 (0)
Sanel Kuljić Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 (0)
Darko Maletić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Partizan Partizan 2 (0)
Erez Mesika Israel Israel Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 (0)
Petter Vaagan Moen Norwegen Norwegen SK Brann SK Brann 2 (0)
Nei Brasilien Brasilien CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2 (0)
David Nielsen Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 2 (0)
Branislav Obžera Slowakei Slowakei Artmedia Petržalka Artmedia Petržalka 2 (0)
Razak Omotoyossi Benin Benin Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 2 (0)
İlhan Özbay Türkei Türkei Erciyesspor Erciyesspor 2 (0)
Dariusz Pietrasiak Polen Polen GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 2 (0)
Valeri Popovich Russland Russland Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski 2 (0)
Srebrenko Posavec Kroatien Kroatien Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo 2 (1)
Ronielle Gomes Brasilien Brasilien Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 2 (0)
Hamdi Salihi Albanien Albanien SV Ried SV Ried 2 (0)
Kabba Samura Sierra Leone Sierra Leone HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 2 (0)
Asim Šehić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo 2 (0)
Kristján Sigurðsson Island Island SK Brann SK Brann 2 (0)
Adrian Sikora Polen Polen Groclin Dyskobolia Groclin Dyskobolia 2 (0)
Viktor Sokol Belarus Belarus Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 2 (0)
Jan Gunnar Solli Norwegen Norwegen SK Brann SK Brann 2 (0)
Tiago Calvano Brasilien Brasilien BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 (0)
Krste Velkoski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 2 (0)
Axel Witsel Belgien Belgien Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 (0)
Éamon Zayed Libyen Libyen Drogheda United Drogheda United 2 (0)
Luděk Zelenka Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2 (0)
Aleksey Zhdanov Russland Russland FC Zimbru FC Zimbru 2 (2)
Anton Žlogar Slowenien Slowenien Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 2 (0)
67. Abedi Brasilien Brasilien Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 1 (0)
Artyom Adamyan Armenien Armenien Mika FC Mika FC 1 (0)
Kolja Afriyie Deutschland Deutschland FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1 (0)
Kun Agüero Argentinien Argentinien Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1 (0)
Kanga Akalé Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste RC Lens RC Lens 1 (0)
Georges Akieremy Gabun Gabun Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 1 (0)
Ayhan Akman Türkei Türkei Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (0)
Alex Armenien Armenien Mika FC Mika FC 1 (0)
Samir Aliyev Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 1 (0)
Christoffer Andersson Schweden Schweden Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 1 (0)
Hans Andreasen Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 1 (0)
Antonio Ferreira Brasilien Brasilien FK Liepājas Metalurgs FK Liepājas Metalurgs 1 (0)
Walid Badir Israel Israel Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 1 (0)
Dawda Bah Gambia Gambia HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 1 (0)
Zoran Baldovaliev Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 1 (0)
Miroslav Baránek Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 (0)
Fróði Benjaminsen Färöer Färöer B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn 1 (1)
David Bentley England England Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers 1 (0)
Morten Berre Norwegen Norwegen Vålerenga IF Vålerenga IF 1 (0)
Deimantas Bička Litauen Litauen FK Ekranas FK Ekranas 1 (1)
Mate Bilić Kroatien Kroatien Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (0)
John Anders Bjørkøy Norwegen Norwegen Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK 1 (0)
Boaventura Brasilien Brasilien Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1 (0)
Andrey Bogomolov Kasachstan Kasachstan FK Aktobe FK Aktobe 1 (0)
Patrik Bojent Schweden Schweden AIK Solna AIK Solna 1 (0)
Balazs Borbely Slowakei Slowakei Artmedia Petržalka Artmedia Petržalka 1 (0)
Jonas Borring Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 1 (0)
Petar Bošnjak Kroatien Kroatien Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo 1 (0)
Fabien Boudaréne Frankreich Frankreich PFC Litex Lovech PFC Litex Lovech 1 (0)
Rachid Boulahfari Frankreich Frankreich UN Käerjéng UN Käerjéng 1 (0)
Julian Brahja Albanien Albanien KF Teuta Durrës KF Teuta Durrës 1 (0)
Ewald Brenner Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 1 (0)
Kristian Brix Norwegen Norwegen Vålerenga IF Vålerenga IF 1 (0)
Vladimir Buač Serbien Serbien Vojvodina Vojvodina 1 (0)
Stuart Byrne Irland Irland Drogheda United Drogheda United 1 (0)
Hugo Campagnaro Argentinien Argentinien Sampdoria Sampdoria 1 (0)
Carlitos Portugal Portugal FC Basel FC Basel 1 (0)
Carlos Varela Spanien Spanien BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0)
Eric Carrière Frankreich Frankreich RC Lens RC Lens 1 (0)
Sebastian Castro-Tello Schweden Schweden Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 1 (0)
Peter Černák Slowakei Slowakei Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 (0)
Kyriakos Chailis Zypern Zypern Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (0)
Georgi Chilikov Bulgarien Bulgarien CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (0)
Eric Maxim Choupo-Moting Kamerun Kamerun Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1 (0)
Cléber Brasilien Brasilien Mika FC Mika FC 1 (0)
Csaba Csizmadia Ungarn Ungarn SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (0)
Jeppe Curth Dänemark Dänemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1 (0)
Andreas Dahl Schweden Schweden Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 1 (0)
Dario Damjanović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 1 (0)
Marcho Davchev Bulgarien Bulgarien Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 1 (0)
Suliko Davitashvili Georgien Georgien FC Ameri FC Ameri 1 (0)
Igor de Camargo Belgien Belgien Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 (0)
Metodi Dejanov Bulgarien Bulgarien Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1 (0)
Ertan Demiri Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 1 (0)
Enes Demirovič Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina ND Gorica ND Gorica 1 (1)
Pablo Doffo Argentinien Argentinien Hibernians FC Hibernians FC 1 (1)
Álvaro Domínguez Kolumbien Kolumbien FC Sion FC Sion 1 (0)
Freddy Dos Santos Norwegen Norwegen Vålerenga IF Vålerenga IF 1 (0)
Ernst Dospel Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 1 (0)
Herwig Drechsel Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 1 (0)
Dudu Paraíba Brasilien Brasilien PFC Litex Lovech PFC Litex Lovech 1 (0)
Martin Ďurica Slowakei Slowakei Artmedia Petržalka Artmedia Petržalka 1 (1)
Marko Đalović Serbien Serbien FK Bežanija FK Bežanija 1 (0)
Vladimir Đilas Serbien Serbien Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 1 (0)
Igor Đurić Serbien Serbien Vojvodina Vojvodina 1 (0)
Mario Đurovski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FK Bežanija FK Bežanija 1 (1)
Sebastián Eguren Uruguay Uruguay Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 1 (1)
François Endene Kamerun Kamerun KS Besa KS Besa 1 (0)
Thomas Enevoldsen Dänemark Dänemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1 (0)
Johannes Ertl Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0)
Fabiano Brasilien Brasilien Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (0)
Simon Feindouno Guinea Guinea RC Lens RC Lens 1 (0)
Julia Fernández Andorra Andorra FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma 1 (0)
Dennis Flinta Dänemark Dänemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1 (0)
Branislav Fodrek Slowakei Slowakei Artmedia Petržalka Artmedia Petržalka 1 (0)
Diego Forlán Uruguay Uruguay Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1 (0)
Gabriel Santos Brasilien Brasilien Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 1 (0)
Craig Garside England England Rhyl FC Rhyl FC 1 (0)
Stanislav Genchev Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Litex Lovech PFC Litex Lovech 1 (0)
Alexander Gerndt Schweden Schweden AIK Solna AIK Solna 1 (0)
Roman Greguška Slowakei Slowakei Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 (0)
Gvidas Grigas Litauen Litauen FK Sūduva FK Sūduva 1 (0)
Karim Guédé Slowakei Slowakei Artmedia Petržalka Artmedia Petržalka 1 (0)
Rudy Haddad Frankreich Frankreich Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 (0)
Erik Hagen Norwegen Norwegen Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 (0)
Jim Hamilton Schottland Schottland Dunfermline Athletic Dunfermline Athletic 1 (0)
Erlend Hanstveit Norwegen Norwegen SK Brann SK Brann 1 (0)
Mats Hedén Schweden Schweden BK Häcken BK Häcken 1 (0)
Jonas Henriksson Schweden Schweden BK Häcken BK Häcken 1 (0)
Jørgen Horn Norwegen Norwegen Vålerenga IF Vålerenga IF 1 (0)
Ingi Højsted Färöer Färöer B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn 1 (0)
Lee Hunt England England Rhyl FC Rhyl FC 1 (0)
Erik Huseklepp Norwegen Norwegen SK Brann SK Brann 1 (0)
Mikko Hyyrynen Finnland Finnland MyPa Anjalankoski MyPa Anjalankoski 1 (0)
Mikko Innanen Finnland Finnland Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski 1 (0)
Aleksey Ionov Russland Russland Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 (0)
Jafar Irismetov Usbekistan Usbekistan FC Alma-Ata FC Alma-Ata 1 (0)
Abdullahi Ishaka Nigeria Nigeria KS Besa KS Besa 1 (0)
Mario Ivanković Kroatien Kroatien Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 1 (0)
Deniss Ivanovs Lettland Lettland FK Liepājas Metalurgs FK Liepājas Metalurgs 1 (0)
Andreas Jakobsson Schweden Schweden Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 1 (0)
Carsten Jancker Deutschland Deutschland SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (0)
Andreas Johansson Schweden Schweden Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1 (0)
Gojko Kačar Serbien Serbien Vojvodina Vojvodina 1 (0)
Eduard Kakosyan Armenien Armenien FC Banants FC Banants 1 (0)
Ümit Karan Türkei Türkei Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (0)
Mislav Karoglan Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 1 (0)
Jani Kauppila Finnland Finnland Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski 1 (0)
Veli Kavlak Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (0)
Marat Khayrullin Kasachstan Kasachstan FK Aktobe FK Aktobe 1 (0)
Dong-jin Kim Südkorea Südkorea Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 (0)
Amadeusz Klodawski Polen Polen Groclin Dyskobolia Groclin Dyskobolia 1 (0)
Sergey Kornilenko Belarus Belarus Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1 (0)
Aleksey Kosolapov Russland Russland FK Aktobe FK Aktobe 1 (0)
Kyrylo Kovalchuk Ukraine Ukraine FC Zimbru FC Zimbru 1 (0)
Akos Kovrig Ungarn Ungarn SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (0)
Konstantin Kravchenko Ukraine Ukraine Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1 (0)
Dino Kresinger Kroatien Kroatien Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo 1 (0)
Andrij Kruglak Ukraine Ukraine FK Liepājas Metalurgs FK Liepājas Metalurgs 1 (0)
Tuomas Kuparinen Finnland Finnland MyPa Anjalankoski MyPa Anjalankoski 1 (0)
Raymond Kvisvik Norwegen Norwegen Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK 1 (0)
Rune Lange Norwegen Norwegen Vålerenga IF Vålerenga IF 1 (0)
Sergey Larin Kasachstan Kasachstan FC Alma-Ata FC Alma-Ata 1 (0)
Andreas Lasnik Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0)
Ulrik Laursen Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 1 (0)
Žarko Lazetić Serbien Serbien Partizan Partizan 1 (0)
Toni Lehtinen Finnland Finnland Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski 1 (0)
Luis García Spanien Spanien Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1 (0)
Darius Maciulevičius Litauen Litauen FK Sūduva FK Sūduva 1 (0)
Magno Brasilien Brasilien Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (0)
Ilya Maksimov Russland Russland Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 (0)
Oleksandr Malitskyy Ukraine Ukraine Nistru Otaci Nistru Otaci 1 (0)
Kader Mangane Sénégal Sénégal BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0)
Tim Matavž Slowenien Slowenien ND Gorica ND Gorica 1 (0)
Matija Matko Kroatien Kroatien Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 1 (0)
Dieumerci Mbokani DR Kongo DR Kongo Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 (0)
Mark McAllister Nordirland Nordirland Dungannon Swifts Dungannon Swifts 1 (0)
Aleš Mejač Slowenien Slowenien FC Anet Koper FC Anet Koper 1 (0)
Habib Mekang Kamerun Kamerun Nistru Otaci Nistru Otaci 1 (0)
Giorgi Merebashvili Georgien Georgien Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 1 (1)
Musawengosi Mguni Simbabwe Simbabwe Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (0)
Bergur Midjord Färöer Färöer B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn 1 (0)
Nemanja Milisavljević Serbien Serbien FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 1 (0)
Vincenzo Montella Italien Italien Sampdoria Sampdoria 1 (1)
Olivier Monterrubio Frankreich Frankreich RC Lens RC Lens 1 (0)
Andy Moran England England Rhyl FC Rhyl FC 1 (0)
Almami Moreira Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau Partizan Partizan 1 (0)
Mariusz Muszalik Polen Polen Groclin Dyskobolia Groclin Dyskobolia 1 (0)
Serge N'Gal Kamerun Kamerun União Leiria União Leiria 1 (0)
Federico Nanni San Marino San Marino AC Libertas AC Libertas 1 (0)
Bibras Natcho Israel Israel Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 1 (0)
Sergiy Nazarenko Ukraine Ukraine Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1 (0)
Negreiros Brasilien Brasilien FK Sūduva FK Sūduva 1 (1)
Dawid Nowak Polen Polen GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 1 (0)
Peter Nymann Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 1 (0)
Iván Óbolo Argentinien Argentinien AIK Solna AIK Solna 1 (0)
Goran Obradović Serbien Serbien FC Sion FC Sion 1 (0)
Olivier Occéan Kanada Kanada Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 1 (0)
Danny Olsen Dänemark Dänemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1 (0)
Otávio Augusto Brasilien Brasilien FK Sūduva FK Sūduva 1 (0)
Gabriel Özkan Schweden Schweden AIK Solna AIK Solna 1 (0)
Alaattin Öztekin Türkei Türkei Erciyesspor Erciyesspor 1 (0)
Kalle Parviainen Finnland Finnland Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski 1 (0)
Gediminas Paulauskas Litauen Litauen FK Ekranas FK Ekranas 1 (0)
Paulinho Brasilien Brasilien BK Häcken BK Häcken 1 (0)
Paulinho Guará Brasilien Brasilien Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 1 (0)
Andrejs Pereplotkins Lettland Lettland Skonto FC Skonto FC 1 (0)
Guðmundur Pétursson Island Island KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík 1 (0)
Ádám Pintér Ungarn Ungarn MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 1 (0)
Serghei Pogreban Moldau Moldau FK Ekranas FK Ekranas 1 (0)
Pavel Pogrebnyak Russland Russland Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 (0)
Stjepan Poljak Kroatien Kroatien Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo 1 (1)
Károly Potemkin Ungarn Ungarn EB/Streymur EB/Streymur 1 (0)
Simon Poulsen Dänemark Dänemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1 (0)
Anton Putilo Belarus Belarus Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1 (0)
Raúl García Spanien Spanien Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1 (0)
Ricardo Sousa Portugal Portugal Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (0)
Emil Rilke Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 (0)
Kasper Risgård Dänemark Dänemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1 (0)
Jason Roberts Grenada Grenada Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers 1 (0)
Maxi Rodríguez Argentinien Argentinien Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1 (0)
Thomas Røll Dänemark Dänemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1 (0)
Álvaro Saborío Costa Rica Costa Rica FC Sion FC Sion 1 (0)
Rashad Sadyqov Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 1 (0)
Sergey Samodin Russland Russland Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1 (0)
Símun Samuelsen Färöer Färöer Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF 1 (0)
Roque Santa Cruz Paraguay Paraguay Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers 1 (0)
Yüksel Sariyar Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0)
Marko Šćepanović Montenegro Montenegro FK Budućnost Podgorica FK Budućnost Podgorica 1 (0)
Marco Schneuwly Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0)
Dorin Semeghin Rumänien Rumänien Oţelul Galaţi Oţelul Galaţi 1 (0)
Armen Shahgeldyan Armenien Armenien Mika FC Mika FC 1 (0)
Oleg Shelaev Ukraine Ukraine Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1 (0)
Yossi Shivhon Israel Israel Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 (0)
Andrius Šidlauskas Litauen Litauen FK Ekranas FK Ekranas 1 (0)
Baldur Sigurðsson Island Island Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF 1 (0)
Ari Skúlason Island Island BK Häcken BK Häcken 1 (0)
Sebastian Sorsa Finnland Finnland HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 1 (0)
Łukasz Sosin Polen Polen Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1 (0)
Jan Derek Sørensen Norwegen Norwegen Vålerenga IF Vålerenga IF 1 (0)
Lazar Stanišić Serbien Serbien FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 1 (0)
Guðmundur Steinarsson Island Island Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF 1 (0)
Khari Stephenson Jamaika Jamaika AIK Solna AIK Solna 1 (0)
Maciej Stolarczyk Polen Polen GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 1 (1)
Jarl André Storbæk Norwegen Norwegen Vålerenga IF Vålerenga IF 1 (0)
Marco Streller Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 1 (0)
Branimir Subašić Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 1 (0)
Hakan Şükür Türkei Türkei Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (0)
Arild Sundgot Norwegen Norwegen Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 1 (1)
Fredrik Svanbäck Finnland Finnland Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 1 (0)
Tomas Tamošauskas Litauen Litauen FK Liepājas Metalurgs FK Liepājas Metalurgs 1 (0)
Dimitri Tatanashvili Georgien Georgien FC Ameri FC Ameri 1 (0)
Danny Thomas Wales Wales Carmarthen Town Carmarthen Town 1 (0)
Eugen Trică Rumänien Rumänien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 (1)
Magnus Troest Dänemark Dänemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1 (0)
Mariusz Ujek Polen Polen GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 1 (0)
Mattias Unkuri Schweden Schweden Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 1 (0)
Gábor Urbán Ungarn Ungarn MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 1 (0)
Lucas Valdemarín Argentinien Argentinien AIK Solna AIK Solna 1 (0)
Mitja Viler Slowenien Slowenien FC Anet Koper FC Anet Koper 1 (0)
Dalibor Volaš Slowenien Slowenien FC Anet Koper FC Anet Koper 1 (0)
Thomas Wagner Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (0)
Erik Wahlstedt Schweden Schweden Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 1 (0)
Daniel Xhafaj Albanien Albanien KF Teuta Durrës KF Teuta Durrës 1 (0)
Volkan Yaman Türkei Türkei Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (0)
Köksal Yedek Türkei Türkei Erciyesspor Erciyesspor 1 (0)
Zbigniew Zakrzewski Polen Polen FC Sion FC Sion 1 (0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten