1. Runde
11.09.2001 16:30 ND HIT Gorica - NK Osijek 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Viktoria Žižkov - FC Tirol Innsbruck 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 FK Matador Puchov - SC Freiburg 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - Fylkir Reykjavík 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 ESTAC Troyes - MFK Ružomberok 6:1 (3:0)
18.09.2001 18:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Rapid Bucureşti 0:0 (0:0)
19.09.2001 18:00 Chernomorets Novorossisk - Valencia CF 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 KVC Westerlo - Hertha BSC 0:2 (0:1)
20.09.2001 15:00 Legia Warszawa - IF Elfsborg 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:3 (0:1)
16:30 BATE Borisov - AC Milan 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 FC Marila Pribram - CS Sedan 4:0 (1:0)
17:30 Slovan Liberec - Slovan Bratislava 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Haka Valkeakoski - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 CSKA Kiev - Crvena Zvezda 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 Gençlerbirliği - Halmstads BK 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Dinamo Moskva - Birkirkara FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - ACF Fiorentina 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Partizan - Rapid Wien 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:2 (0:2)
18:00 Polonia Warszawa - FC Twente 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 Inter Slovnaft Bratislava - PFC Litex Lovech 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 CSKA Sofia - Shakhtar Donetsk 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 Parma AC - HJK Helsinki 1:0 (1:0)
18:55 FC Midtjylland - Sporting CP 0:3 (0:0)
19:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - Club Brugge KV 2:2 (1:2)
20:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - Brøndby IF 2:4 (1:1)
20:00 Standard Liège - RC Strasbourg 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC St.Gallen - Steaua Bucureşti 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Gaziantepspor 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Odd Grenland - Helsingborgs IF 2:2 (2:1)
20:15 Servette Genève - Slavia Praha 1:0 (0:0)
20:15 AEK Athen - Hibernian FC 2:0 (0:0)
20:15 FC Utrecht - Grazer AK 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 FC Kärnten - PAOK Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Hajduk Split - Wisła Kraków 2:2 (1:0)
20:45 Aston Villa - NK Varteks 2:3 (0:1)
20:45 Kilmarnock FC - Viking FK 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 AFC Ajax - Apollon Limassol 2:0 (1:0)
20:55 FC København - FK Obilić 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Inter - FC Brașov 3:0 (3:0)
21:00 Real Zaragoza - Silkeborg IF 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 Chelsea FC - Levski Sofia 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Debreceni VSC 5:1 (2:1)
21:05 Ipswich Town - Torpedo Moskva 1:1 (0:1)
21:30 Celta Vigo - Sigma Olomouc 4:0 (1:0)
22:45 CS Marítimo - Leeds United 1:0 (1:0)
27.09.2001 20:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Rangers FC 0:1 (0:0)
25.09.2001 17:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Dinamo Zagreb 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Fylkir Reykjavík - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:3 (0:0)
18:00 Hertha BSC - KVC Westerlo 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Rapid Bucureşti - Paris Saint-Germain abgebr.
18:00 FC Tirol Innsbruck - Viktoria Žižkov 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 Gaziantepspor - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:1 (0:1)
27.09.2001 15:00 MFK Ružomberok - ESTAC Troyes 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Wisła Kraków - Hajduk Split 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 FC Brașov - Inter 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 FK Obilić - FC København 2:2 (1:0)
17:30 NK Osijek - ND HIT Gorica 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Debreceni VSC - Girondins Bordeaux 3:1 (1:0)
17:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Haka Valkeakoski 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 PFC Litex Lovech - Inter Slovnaft Bratislava 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Grazer AK - FC Utrecht 3:3 (3:0)
18:00 Slovan Bratislava - Slovan Liberec 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - CSKA Sofia 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 HJK Helsinki - Parma AC 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Birkirkara FC - Dinamo Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
18:45 Silkeborg IF - Real Zaragoza 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Crvena Zvezda - CSKA Kiev 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Torpedo Moskva - Ipswich Town 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Viking FK - Kilmarnock FC 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Dinamo Bucureşti 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 Helsingborgs IF - Odd Grenland 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Halmstads BK - Gençlerbirliği 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 CS Sedan - FC Marila Pribram 3:1 (1:0)
19:30 Levski Sofia - Chelsea FC 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 PAOK Saloniki - FC Kärnten 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 Steaua Bucureşti - FC St.Gallen 1:1 (1:0)
20:15 Slavia Praha - Servette Genève 1:1 (0:1)
20:15 FC Twente - Polonia Warszawa 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Hibernian FC - AEK Athen 3:2 (0:0, 2:0) n.V.
20:30 Apollon Limassol - AFC Ajax 0:3 (0:1)
20:30 Rapid Wien - Partizan 5:1 (2:0)
20:30 Club Brugge KV - Olympiakos Nikosia 7:1 (2:0)
20:40 SC Freiburg - FK Matador Puchov 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Brøndby IF - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 AC Milan - BATE Borisov 4:0 (2:0)
20:45 Sigma Olomouc - Celta Vigo 4:3 (0:2)
21:00 RC Strasbourg - Standard Liège 2:2 (2:0)
21:00 IF Elfsborg - Legia Warszawa 1:6 (0:1)
21:00 ACF Fiorentina - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Leeds United - CS Marítimo 3:0 (2:0)
21:05 NK Varteks - Aston Villa 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Valencia CF - Chernomorets Novorossisk 5:0 (3:0)
21:30 Sporting CP - FC Midtjylland 3:2 (2:0)
2. Runde
16.10.2001 17:00 Viking FK - Hertha BSC 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - Maccabi Tel Aviv 4:1 (2:0)
18.10.2001 18:00 NK Osijek - AEK Athen 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 CSKA Kiev - Club Brugge KV 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 1. FC Union Berlin - PFC Litex Lovech 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 FC København - AFC Ajax 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Legia Warszawa - Valencia CF 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Standard Liège 2:0 (2:0)
19:15 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Twente 4:1 (2:0)
20:00 Halmstads BK - Sporting CP 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 PAOK Saloniki - FC Marila Pribram 6:1 (3:0)
20:15 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Chelsea FC 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 SC Freiburg - FC St.Gallen 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 AC Milan - CSKA Sofia 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 NK Varteks - Brøndby IF 3:1 (0:0)
20:45 FC Utrecht - Parma AC 1:3 (0:1)
20:45 Rangers FC - Dinamo Moskva 3:1 (1:0)
20:45 ACF Fiorentina - FC Tirol Innsbruck 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Leeds United - ESTAC Troyes 4:2 (3:1)
21:00 Real Zaragoza - Servette Genève 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Inter - Wisła Kraków 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Rapid Wien 4:0 (2:0)
21:05 Ipswich Town - Helsingborgs IF 0:0 (0:0)
21:35 Celta Vigo - Slovan Liberec 3:1 (1:0)
30.10.2001 13:00 Wisła Kraków - Inter 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 PFC Litex Lovech - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 AEK Athen - NK Osijek 3:2 (2:2)
01.11.2001 14:00 FC Marila Pribram - PAOK Saloniki 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC St.Gallen - SC Freiburg 1:4 (1:2)
17:45 CSKA Sofia - AC Milan 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Dinamo Moskva - Rangers FC 1:4 (1:3)
18:00 Rapid Wien - Paris Saint-Germain 2:2 (2:0)
18:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Roda JC Kerkrade 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Hertha BSC - Viking FK 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Slovan Liberec - Celta Vigo 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 FC Twente - Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:2 (2:0)
19:00 Brøndby IF - NK Varteks 5:0 (2:0)
20:00 Standard Liège - Girondins Bordeaux 0:2 (0:0)
20:15 ESTAC Troyes - Leeds United 3:2 (2:1)
20:30 Club Brugge KV - CSKA Kiev 5:0 (3:0)
20:30 Servette Genève - Real Zaragoza 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 FC Tirol Innsbruck - ACF Fiorentina 2:2 (1:2)
20:45 Parma AC - FC Utrecht 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 AFC Ajax - FC København 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Helsingborgs IF - Ipswich Town 1:3 (1:0)
21:00 Chelsea FC - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Sporting CP - Halmstads BK 6:1 (2:1)
21:30 Valencia CF - Legia Warszawa 6:1 (4:0)
3. Runde
20.11.2001 18:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:1 (1:0)
22.11.2001 18:00 Servette Genève - Hertha BSC 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 FC København - Borussia Dortmund 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 PAOK Saloniki - PSV Eindhoven 3:2 (3:1)
18:30 Parma AC - Brøndby IF 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Slovan Liberec - RCD Mallorca 3:1 (2:0)
19:30 Club Brugge KV - Olympique Lyon 4:1 (1:0)
20:15 AEK Athen - PFC Litex Lovech 3:2 (3:1)
20:15 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Leeds United 1:2 (1:0)
20:30 Feyenoord - SC Freiburg 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 ACF Fiorentina - Lille OSC 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Ipswich Town - Inter 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 AC Milan - Sporting CP 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Rangers FC - Paris Saint-Germain 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Valencia CF - Celtic FC 1:0 (0:0)
04.12.2001 18:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - Girondins Bordeaux 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Borussia Dortmund - FC København 1:0 (0:0)
06.12.2001 17:30 Brøndby IF - Parma AC 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Hertha BSC - Servette Genève 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 PFC Litex Lovech - AEK Athen 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Lille OSC - ACF Fiorentina 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 PSV Eindhoven - PAOK Saloniki 4:1 (2:0)
19:30 Olympique Lyon - Club Brugge KV 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Celtic FC - Valencia CF 4:5 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) i.E.
20:30 SC Freiburg - Feyenoord 2:2 (1:0)
20:45 RCD Mallorca - Slovan Liberec 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Rangers FC 3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
21:00 Sporting CP - AC Milan 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Inter - Ipswich Town 4:1 (2:0)
21:00 Leeds United - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:2 (2:1)
Achtelfinale
19.02.2002 18:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - AC Milan 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Valencia CF - Servette Genève 3:0 (1:0)
21.02.2002 18:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Parma AC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 PSV Eindhoven - Leeds United 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 Olympique Lyon - Slovan Liberec 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Lille OSC - Borussia Dortmund 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Inter - AEK Athen 3:1 (2:1)
21:05 Rangers FC - Feyenoord 1:1 (0:0)
28.02.2002 17:00 Slovan Liberec - Olympique Lyon 4:1 (1:1)
18:00 Parma AC - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Feyenoord - Rangers FC 3:2 (2:1)
20:15 Servette Genève - Valencia CF 2:2 (1:2)
20:30 Borussia Dortmund - Lille OSC 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 AEK Athen - Inter 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 AC Milan - Roda JC Kerkrade 3:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) i.E.
21:00 Leeds United - PSV Eindhoven 0:1 (0:0)
Viertelfinale
14.03.2002 20:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - AC Milan 1:0 (1:0)
20:15 PSV Eindhoven - Feyenoord 1:1 (0:1)
20:25 Slovan Liberec - Borussia Dortmund 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Inter - Valencia CF 1:1 (0:0)
21.03.2002 20:15 Feyenoord - PSV Eindhoven 5:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
20:30 AC Milan - Hapoel Tel Aviv 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 Borussia Dortmund - Slovan Liberec 4:0 (0:0)
21:45 Valencia CF - Inter 0:1 (0:1)
Halbfinale
04.04.2002 20:30 Borussia Dortmund - AC Milan 4:0 (3:0)
21:00 Inter - Feyenoord 0:1 (0:0)
11.04.2002 20:30 Feyenoord - Inter 2:2 (2:0)
20:45 AC Milan - Borussia Dortmund 3:1 (2:0)
Finale
08.05.2002 20:30 Feyenoord - Borussia Dortmund 3:2 (2:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten