» Schiedsrichter » Assistenten  
Name geboren Land Sp. gelb gelbrot rot
Igor Ishchenko 21.02.1967 Ukraine Ukraine 2 9 - 1
Petteri Kari 05.04.1971 Finnland Finnland 2 8 - 1
Asaf Kenan 29.03.1968 Israel Israel 2 7 - -
Robert Krajnc 18.01.1969 Slowenien Slowenien 2 13 - -
Brian Lawlor 31.01.1963 Wales Wales 2 1 - -
Janos Megyebiro 21.06.1969 Ungarn Ungarn 2 2 - -
Novo Panić 04.01.1970 Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina 2 14 - -
Cem Papila 18.11.1966 Türkei Türkei 2 10 1 -
Per Staberg 16.10.1969 Norwegen Norwegen 2 7 - -
Dragomir Tanović 28.04.1965 Serbien Serbien 2 8 - -
Ioannis Tsaheilidis 11.09.1968 Griechenland Griechenland 2 11 - 4
Jóhannes Valgeirsson 01.06.1968 Island Island 2 8 - -
Luc Wilmes 21.09.1968 Luxemburg Luxemburg 2 11 - 2
Igor Zakharov 08.06.1966 Russland Russland 2 4 - -
Ismet Arzuman 07.07.1964 Türkei Türkei 1 5 - -
Joseph Attard 01.07.1965 Malta Malta 1 3 - -
Metin Aydogan 16.04.1970 Türkei Türkei 1 4 - -
Veaceslav Banari 01.02.1975 Moldau Moldau 1 6 - -
Ivan Bebek 30.05.1977 Kroatien Kroatien 1 3 - -
Carlo Bertolini 16.09.1965 Schweiz Schweiz 1 7 - -
Kevin Blom 21.02.1974 Niederlande Niederlande 1 - - -
Iain Brines 22.07.1967 Schottland Schottland 1 6 - -
Anthony Buttimer 13.07.1965 Irland Irland 1 4 - -
Oleg Chykun 05.08.1960 Belarus Belarus 1 - - 1
Claudio Circhetta 18.11.1970 Schweiz Schweiz 1 5 - -
Sorin Corpodean 29.03.1965 Rumänien Rumänien 1 5 - -
Mustafa Çulcu 00.00.1960 Türkei Türkei 1 2 - -
Tomáš Čuřín Tschechien Tschechien 1 4 - -
Alexandru Deaconu 03.03.1972 Rumänien Rumänien 1 4 - -
Mike Dean 02.06.1968 England England 1 8 - -
Bruno Derrien 09.04.1964 Frankreich Frankreich 1 2 - -
Paolo Dondarini 10.01.1968 Italien Italien 1 4 - 1
Dietmar Drabek 30.06.1965 Österreich Österreich 1 4 - -
Igor Egorov 04.11.1968 Russland Russland 1 2 - -
Thomas Einwaller 25.04.1977 Österreich Österreich 1 2 - -
Zohrab Gadiyev 22.05.1964 Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan 1 1 - -
Duarte Gomes 16.01.1973 Portugal Portugal 1 3 - -
Bernardino González Vázquez 29.03.1966 Spanien Spanien 1 5 - -
Richard Havrilla 13.03.1966 Slowakei Slowakei 1 7 - -
Jöuni Hietala 04.02.1971 Finnland Finnland 1 2 - -
Lassin Isaksen 21.01.1961 Färöer Färöer 1 1 - -
Albano Janku 13.08.1967 Albanien Albanien 1 1 - -
Sokol Jareci 15.09.1967 Albanien Albanien 1 2 - -
Stefan Johannesson 22.11.1972 Schweden Schweden 1 5 - -
Panicos Kailis 12.06.1965 Zypern Zypern 1 7 - -
Sten Kaldma 02.08.1968 Estland Estland 1 3 - -
Akmalkhan Kholmatov 01.01.1968 Kasachstan Kasachstan 1 2 - -
Knut Kircher 02.02.1969 Deutschland Deutschland 1 1 - -
Drago Kos 13.01.1961 Slowenien Slowenien 1 4 - -
Pavel Královec 16.08.1977 Tschechien Tschechien 1 5 - -
Emil Laursen 23.09.1970 Dänemark Dänemark 1 5 - -
Christopher Lautier 23.11.1972 Malta Malta 1 6 - -
Saso Lazarevski 06.01.1963 Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien 1 - - -
Meir Levi 27.10.1968 Israel Israel 1 6 - 1
David Malcolm 08.05.1969 Nordirland Nordirland 1 1 - -
Paulius Malžinskas 21.06.1970 Litauen Litauen 1 3 1 -
Khagani Mammadov 15.10.1961 Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan 1 4 - -
Egill Markusson 25.10.1964 Island Island 1 2 1 -
Adrian McCourt 13.07.1972 Nordirland Nordirland 1 4 - -
David McKeon 03.02.1972 Irland Irland 1 2 - -
José Luis Mengual 16.03.1962 Andorra Andorra 1 4 - -
Marek Mikołajewski 21.03.1972 Polen Polen 1 3 - -
Svein Moen 22.01.1979 Norwegen Norwegen 1 5 - -
Galin Moskalev 25.06.1972 Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 1 - -
Calum Murray 07.07.1967 Schottland Schottland 1 3 - -
Karen Nalbandyan 27.08.1964 Armenien Armenien 1 4 - -
Pavel Olšiak 28.10.1972 Slowakei Slowakei 1 3 - -
Oleh Oriekhov 20.08.1967 Ukraine Ukraine 1 1 - -
Ghenadie Orlic 14.04.1961 Moldau Moldau 1 - - -
Paulo Paraty 17.12.1962 Portugal Portugal 1 6 - -
Alfonso Pérez Burrull 15.09.1965 Spanien Spanien 1 4 1 -
Hervé Piccirillo 06.03.1967 Frankreich Frankreich 1 4 2 -
Stefano Podeschi 30.08.1967 San Marino San Marino 1 2 - -
Nebojša Rabrenović 12.12.1971 Serbien Serbien 1 4 - -
Hristo Ristoskov 23.03.1971 Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 1 - -
Pasquale Rodomonti 01.06.1961 Italien Italien 1 5 - 1
René Rogalla 19.12.1963 Schweiz Schweiz 1 4 - -
Michael Ross 05.03.1961 Nordirland Nordirland 1 3 - -
Miroslaw Ryszka 26.01.1960 Polen Polen 1 2 - -
Marian Salomir 03.07.1968 Rumänien Rumänien 1 1 - -
Brage Sandmoen 22.03.1967 Norwegen Norwegen 1 5 - -
Csaba Sápi 16.09.1971 Ungarn Ungarn 1 - - -
Milan Šedivý 17.06.1967 Tschechien Tschechien 1 3 - 1
Sergey Shmolik 12.01.1965 Belarus Belarus 1 3 - -
Lasha Silagava 27.07.1976 Georgien Georgien 1 4 - 1
Dejan Stanišić 03.04.1967 Serbien Serbien 1 2 - -
Marijo Strahonja 21.08.1975 Kroatien Kroatien 1 4 - -
Alojzije Supraha 29.11.1963 Kroatien Kroatien 1 5 - 1
Michael Svendsen 31.05.1967 Dänemark Dänemark 1 6 - -
Costas Theodotou 28.06.1965 Zypern Zypern 1 6 - -
Joeri Van De Velde 14.02.1971 Belgien Belgien 1 2 - -
Peter Vervecken 09.12.1967 Belgien Belgien 1 2 - -
Pieter Vink 13.03.1967 Niederlande Niederlande 1 5 - -
Mikko Vuorela 08.11.1967 Finnland Finnland 1 1 - -
Howard Webb 14.07.1971 England England 1 2 - -
Mark Whitby 12.08.1973 Wales Wales 1 1 - 1
Guido Wildhaber 24.05.1962 Schweiz Schweiz 1 5 - -
Siniša Zrnić 15.06.1970 Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina 1 5 - -
Summe 112 396 6 16
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten