# Spieler Land Mannschaft Tore (11m)
1. Daniel Niculae Rumänien Rumänien Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 5 (0)
Hörður Sveinsson Island Island Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF 5 (0)
3. Mugurel Buga Rumänien Rumänien Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 4 (0)
Aram Hakobyan Armenien Armenien FC Banants FC Banants 4 (0)
Nikola Nikezić Montenegro Montenegro NK Domžale NK Domžale 4 (0)
6. Benjamin Auer Deutschland Deutschland 1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 3 (0)
Viktors Dobrecovs Lettland Lettland FK Liepājas Metalurgs FK Liepājas Metalurgs 3 (1)
Omer Golan Israel Israel Maccabi Petach-Tikva Maccabi Petach-Tikva 3 (0)
Roland Linz Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 3 (0)
Bergur Midjord Färöer Färöer B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn 3 (0)
Marios Neophytou Zypern Zypern APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 3 (0)
Toni Nhleko Südafrika Südafrika Viking FK Viking FK 3 (0)
Oleksandr Oleksienko Ukraine Ukraine Metalurh Donetsk Metalurh Donetsk 3 (0)
Marko Pantelić Serbien Serbien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 3 (0)
Rubel Sarsour Israel Israel Maccabi Petach-Tikva Maccabi Petach-Tikva 3 (0)
Nikola Žigić Serbien Serbien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 3 (0)
17. Adriano Brasilien Brasilien MyPa Anjalankoski MyPa Anjalankoski 2 (1)
Konstantyn Balabanov Ukraine Ukraine Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2 (0)
Fredrik Berglund Schweden Schweden Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 2 (0)
Marián Čišovský Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 2 (0)
Koen Daerden Belgien Belgien KRC Genk KRC Genk 2 (0)
Eduardo Brasilien Brasilien Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2 (0)
Hrvoje Erceg Kroatien Kroatien Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 2 (0)
Gaspar Brasilien Brasilien FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 2 (0)
Stavros Georgiou Zypern Zypern APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 (0)
Dariusz Gęsior Polen Polen Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 2 (0)
Vlatko Grozdanoski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 2 (0)
Lee Hunt England England Rhyl FC Rhyl FC 2 (0)
Alexandros Kaklamanos Griechenland Griechenland APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 (0)
Alhassane Keita Guinea Guinea FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 (0)
Artem Kontsevoj Belarus Belarus MTZ-Ripo MTZ-Ripo 2 (0)
Peter Kopteff Finnland Finnland Viking FK Viking FK 2 (0)
Sergey Kornilenko Belarus Belarus Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2 (0)
Frank Kristensen Dänemark Dänemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2 (0)
Aivaras Laurišas Litauen Litauen FK Atlantas FK Atlantas 2 (1)
Aleksandr Lebedev Belarus Belarus BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 2 (0)
Catalin Lichioiu Rumänien Rumänien Nistru Otaci Nistru Otaci 2 (0)
Gary Lloyd Wales Wales Carmarthen Town Carmarthen Town 2 (1)
Marius Măldărăşanu Rumänien Rumänien Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 2 (0)
Bledar Mançaku Albanien Albanien KF Teuta Durrës KF Teuta Durrës 2 (0)
Hamlet Mkhitaryan Armenien Armenien MTZ-Ripo MTZ-Ripo 2 (0)
Timothy Mouncey Nordirland Nordirland Linfield FC Linfield FC 2 (0)
Peter Møller Dänemark Dänemark FC København FC København 2 (0)
Allan Mørkøre Färöer Färöer B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn 2 (0)
Michaël Murcy Frankreich Frankreich Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 2 (0)
Jon Poulsen Finnland Finnland AC Allianssi AC Allianssi 2 (0)
Emil Rilke Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 2 (0)
Dmitriy Rubnenko Belarus Belarus BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 2 (0)
Oleg Shelaev Ukraine Ukraine Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2 (1)
Dalibor Stevanović Slowenien Slowenien NK Domžale NK Domžale 2 (0)
Nenad Stojanović Serbien Serbien KRC Genk KRC Genk 2 (0)
Danny Thomas Wales Wales Carmarthen Town Carmarthen Town 2 (0)
Georgios Vakouftsis Griechenland Griechenland Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 2 (2)
Kevin Vandenbergh Belgien Belgien KRC Genk KRC Genk 2 (0)
Ciprian Vasilache Rumänien Rumänien Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 2 (0)
Ivan Vuković Montenegro Montenegro FK Zeta FK Zeta 2 (0)
Hristo Yovov Bulgarien Bulgarien Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2 (0)
Ianis Zicu Rumänien Rumänien Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 2 (0)
59. Domagoj Abramović Kroatien Kroatien Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 1 (0)
Christopher Adamson Wales Wales Rhyl FC Rhyl FC 1 (0)
Baba Adamu Ghana Ghana Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1 (0)
Ailton Brasilien Brasilien Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 (0)
Giorgi Alaverdashvili Georgien Georgien Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 (0)
Samir Aliyev Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan Khazar Lankaran Khazar Lankaran 1 (0)
Alvaro Santos Brasilien Brasilien FC København FC København 1 (0)
Hans Andreasen Dänemark Dänemark Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 1 (0)
António dos Santos Brasilien Brasilien Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (0)
Vinny Arkins Irland Irland Portadown FC Portadown FC 1 (1)
Andrey Arshavin Russland Russland Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 (0)
Christof Babatz Deutschland Deutschland 1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 1 (1)
Aleksei Baga Belarus Belarus BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 1 (1)
Ivan Bartoš Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (0)
Marek Bažík Slowakei Slowakei Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica 1 (0)
Dominik Beršnjak Slowenien Slowenien NK Publikum Celje NK Publikum Celje 1 (0)
Alexandru Blajco Moldau Moldau Nistru Otaci Nistru Otaci 1 (0)
Ivan Bubalo Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 1 (0)
Vitaly Bulyha Belarus Belarus Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1 (0)
Okan Buruk Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 (0)
Jean-Philippe Caillet Frankreich Frankreich PFC Litex Lovech PFC Litex Lovech 1 (1)
Cesar Brasilien Brasilien FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (1)
Carlos Chaile Argentinien Argentinien FC Superfund FC Superfund 1 (0)
Chris Cleaver England England AC Allianssi AC Allianssi 1 (0)
Nathan Cotterrall Wales Wales Carmarthen Town Carmarthen Town 1 (0)
Klevis Dalipi Albanien Albanien KF Elbasani KF Elbasani 1 (0)
Jean Dika-Dika Kamerun Kamerun FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 1 (0)
Valeri Domovchiyski Bulgarien Bulgarien Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 (0)
Adem Dursun Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 (0)
Ahmet Dursun Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 (1)
Blerim Džemaili Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (0)
Dusan Đurić Schweden Schweden Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 1 (0)
Emmanuel Ebiede Nigeria Nigeria FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 1 (0)
Kfir Edri Israel Israel Maccabi Petach-Tikva Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1 (0)
Anton Ehmann Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (0)
Neale Fenn Irland Irland Cork City Cork City 1 (0)
Barry Ferguson Irland Irland Longford Town Longford Town 1 (0)
Glenn Ferguson Nordirland Nordirland Linfield FC Linfield FC 1 (0)
Kobi Ganon Israel Israel Maccabi Petach-Tikva Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1 (0)
Tom Geißler Deutschland Deutschland 1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 1 (0)
Tigran Gharabaghtsyan Armenien Armenien FC Banants FC Banants 1 (0)
Radosław Gilewicz Polen Polen FC Superfund FC Superfund 1 (0)
Blagoja Gjurcevski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien KF Bashkimi KF Bashkimi 1 (0)
Steve Gohouri Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1 (0)
Michał Gottwald Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (0)
Michael Gravgaard Dänemark Dänemark FC København FC København 1 (0)
Kristaps Grebis Lettland Lettland FK Liepājas Metalurgs FK Liepājas Metalurgs 1 (0)
Andriy Gusin Ukraine Ukraine Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1 (1)
Ahmed Hassan Ägypten Ägypten Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 (0)
Ingi Højsted Färöer Färöer B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn 1 (0)
Branislav Ivanović Serbien Serbien OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 1 (0)
Boško Janković Serbien Serbien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (0)
Vladimir Japalau Moldau Moldau Dacia Chişinău Dacia Chişinău 1 (0)
Ian Jeffs England England ÍB Vestmannaeyja ÍB Vestmannaeyja 1 (0)
Jhonnes Brasilien Brasilien NK Domžale NK Domžale 1 (0)
Andreas Johansson Schweden Schweden Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 1 (0)
Saša Jovanović Serbien Serbien APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 (0)
Juninho Brasilien Brasilien NK Domžale NK Domžale 1 (0)
Zlatko Junuzović Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (0)
Nikola Juričić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 1 (0)
Aleš Kačičnik Slowenien Slowenien NK Domžale NK Domžale 1 (0)
Costas Kaiafas Zypern Zypern Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (0)
Mindaugas Kalonas Litauen Litauen FK Liepājas Metalurgs FK Liepājas Metalurgs 1 (0)
Martin Kamburov Bulgarien Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (0)
Ģirts Karlsons Lettland Lettland FK Liepājas Metalurgs FK Liepājas Metalurgs 1 (0)
Oran Kearney Nordirland Nordirland Linfield FC Linfield FC 1 (0)
Lasha Kebadze Georgien Georgien Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 (0)
Dejan Kefert Slowakei Slowakei CS Pétange CS Pétange 1 (0)
Mark Kerr Schottland Schottland Dundee United Dundee United 1 (0)
Aleksandr Kerzhakov Russland Russland Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 (0)
Ara Khachatryan Armenien Armenien FC Banants FC Banants 1 (0)
Hristijan Kirovski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 1 (0)
Stelios Kittos Zypern Zypern Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (0)
Oskars Kļava Lettland Lettland FK Liepājas Metalurgs FK Liepājas Metalurgs 1 (0)
Arūnas Klimavičius Litauen Litauen FK Ekranas FK Ekranas 1 (0)
Petros Konnafis Zypern Zypern Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (0)
Jozef Kožlej Slowakei Slowakei Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (0)
Jan Kristiansen Dänemark Dänemark Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 1 (0)
Gunnar Kristinsson Island Island Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF 1 (0)
Petar Krpan Kroatien Kroatien HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 1 (0)
Tuomas Kuparinen Finnland Finnland MyPa Anjalankoski MyPa Anjalankoski 1 (0)
Branislav Labant Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (0)
Péter Lipcsei Ungarn Ungarn Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 1 (0)
Jerry Lucena Philippinen Philippinen Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 1 (0)
Trond Ludvigsen Norwegen Norwegen SK Brann SK Brann 1 (0)
Josip Lukačević Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 1 (0)
Murad Magomedov Russland Russland Maccabi Petach-Tikva Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1 (0)
Konstantinos Makrides Zypern Zypern APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 (0)
Jiří Mašek Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 (0)
Asi Mashiach Israel Israel Maccabi Petach-Tikva Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1 (1)
Alexandru Matiura Moldau Moldau Nistru Otaci Nistru Otaci 1 (1)
Ivan Medvid Kroatien Kroatien Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 1 (0)
Mirza Mešič Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina NK Žepče NK Žepče 1 (0)
Erez Mesika Israel Israel Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 (0)
Musawengosi Mguni Simbabwe Simbabwe Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (0)
Charlie Miller Schottland Schottland SK Brann SK Brann 1 (0)
Dmitriy Molosh Belarus Belarus BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 1 (0)
Vlad Munteanu Rumänien Rumänien Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1 (1)
Andrew Myler Irland Irland Longford Town Longford Town 1 (1)
Riste Naumov Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 1 (0)
Claudiu Niculescu Rumänien Rumänien Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1 (0)
Avi Nimny Israel Israel Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 (0)
Nikolče Noveski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien 1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 1 (0)
George O'Callaghan Irland Irland Cork City Cork City 1 (0)
Roy O’Donovan Irland Irland Cork City Cork City 1 (0)
Georgi Oniani Georgien Georgien Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 (1)
Egil Østenstad Norwegen Norwegen Viking FK Viking FK 1 (1)
Stephen Paisley Irland Irland Longford Town Longford Town 1 (0)
Florin Pancovici Rumänien Rumänien Nistru Otaci Nistru Otaci 1 (0)
Daniel Pancu Rumänien Rumänien Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 (0)
Srđan Pecelj Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina NK Inter Zaprešić NK Inter Zaprešić 1 (0)
Andrius Petreikis Litauen Litauen FK Atlantas FK Atlantas 1 (0)
Razak Pimpong Ghana Ghana FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1 (0)
Andrej Porázik Slowakei Slowakei Groclin Dyskobolia Groclin Dyskobolia 1 (0)
Jakob Poulsen Dänemark Dänemark Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 1 (0)
Gary Powell England England Rhyl FC Rhyl FC 1 (0)
Yaw Preko Ghana Ghana Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 1 (0)
Raffael Brasilien Brasilien FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (0)
Zoran Rajović Serbien Serbien FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 1 (0)
Zaur Ramazanov Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan Khazar Lankaran Khazar Lankaran 1 (0)
Aleksander Rekhviashvili Georgien Georgien FK Ventspils FK Ventspils 1 (0)
Krunoslav Rendulić Kroatien Kroatien HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 1 (0)
Oleksandr Rikun Ukraine Ukraine Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1 (0)
Vits Rimkus Lettland Lettland FK Ventspils FK Ventspils 1 (0)
Piotr Rocki Polen Polen Groclin Dyskobolia Groclin Dyskobolia 1 (0)
Ronielle Gomes Brasilien Brasilien Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 1 (0)
Dénes Rósa Ungarn Ungarn Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 1 (0)
Petr Ruman Tschechien Tschechien 1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 1 (0)
Collin Samuel Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago Dundee United Dundee United 1 (0)
Andreas Schrott Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (0)
Filip Šebo Slowakei Slowakei Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0)
Sergiy Shishchenko Ukraine Ukraine Metalurh Donetsk Metalurh Donetsk 1 (0)
Andrei Sidorenkov Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 1 (0)
Pétur Sigurðsson Island Island ÍB Vestmannaeyja ÍB Vestmannaeyja 1 (0)
Tomas Sirevičius Litauen Litauen FC Flora FC Flora 1 (0)
Bartosz Ślusarski Polen Polen Groclin Dyskobolia Groclin Dyskobolia 1 (0)
Dennis Sørensen Dänemark Dänemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1 (0)
Oleksandr Spivak Ukraine Ukraine Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 (1)
Andrejs Štolcers Lettland Lettland FK Baku FK Baku 1 (0)
Greg Stones England England Rhyl FC Rhyl FC 1 (0)
Metodi Stoynev Bulgarien Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (0)
Pavol Straka Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (0)
Lars Strand Norwegen Norwegen Tromsø IL Tromsø IL 1 (0)
Djeikhun Sultanov Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan FK Baku FK Baku 1 (0)
Magnus Svensson Schweden Schweden Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 1 (0)
Sebastian Szałachowski Polen Polen Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 1 (0)
Vitaliy Tarashchik Belarus Belarus MTZ-Ripo MTZ-Ripo 1 (0)
Ingemar Teever Estland Estland FC TVMK FC TVMK 1 (0)
Peter Thompson Nordirland Nordirland Linfield FC Linfield FC 1 (0)
Michael Thurk Deutschland Deutschland 1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 1 (0)
Salim Toama Israel Israel Maccabi Petach-Tikva Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1 (0)
Ivan Tričkovski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 1 (0)
Justus Vajanne Finnland Finnland AC Allianssi AC Allianssi 1 (0)
Sergey Vinogradov Russland Russland Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1 (0)
Wagner Lago Brasilien Brasilien Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 1 (0)
Tomasz Wisio Polen Polen FC Superfund FC Superfund 1 (0)
Daniel Xhafaj Albanien Albanien KF Teuta Durrës KF Teuta Durrës 1 (0)
Vladimir Yezerskiy Ukraine Ukraine Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1 (0)
Janez Zavrl Slowenien Slowenien NK Domžale NK Domžale 1 (0)
Zoran Zeljkovič Slowenien Slowenien NK Domžale NK Domžale 1 (1)
Zhivko Zhelev Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Litex Lovech PFC Litex Lovech 1 (0)
Sead Zilić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 1 (0)
Oleksandr Zotov Ukraine Ukraine Metalurh Donetsk Metalurh Donetsk 1 (0)
Rimantas Zvingilas Litauen Litauen FK Atlantas FK Atlantas 1 (0)
Gunnar Þorvaldsson Island Island Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 1 (0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten