Freundschaft Vereine 2018
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 13.01.2018 15:00 H Gyirmót SE Gyirmót SE 3:0 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 16.01.2018 18:00 H ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf 4:0 (3:0)
Kalenderwoche 20.01.2018 16:00 N Tianjin Quanjian FC Tianjin Quanjian FC 3:2 (2:2)
Kalenderwoche 22.06.2018 18:00 H FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 0:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 26.06.2018 18:00 H Szombathelyi Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás 1:0
Kalenderwoche 29.06.2018 17:00 H CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1:1 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 03.07.2018 18:00 A ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf 2:1 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 06.07.2018 18:00 A FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 10.07.2018 17:30 H Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 0:1
Kalenderwoche 13.07.2018 11:00 H Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 0:1
Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 15.01.2019 18:00 A FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen 4:0 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 18.01.2019 16:00 H SV Horn SV Horn 3:1 (2:1)
Kalenderwoche 25.01.2019 16:30 N ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf 0:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 29.01.2019 18:00 A SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1:1 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 16.02.2019 14:00 H Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2:0 (1:0)
Europa League Qual. 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
2. Runde 26.07.2018 19:00 A CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 0:3 (0:3)
2. Runde 02.08.2018 19:00 H CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1:3 (0:1)
Bundesliga 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 29.07.2018 17:00 H Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 0:3 (0:3)
2. Spieltag 05.08.2018 17:00 A TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 12.08.2018 17:00 H LASK LASK 0:1 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 19.08.2018 17:00 A Austria Wien Austria Wien 0:4 (0:2)
5. Spieltag 26.08.2018 17:00 H SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 0:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag 02.09.2018 17:00 A RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1:3 (0:1)
7. Spieltag 15.09.2018 17:00 H Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2:3 (1:1)
8. Spieltag 23.09.2018 14:30 A FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 3:1 (1:0)
9. Spieltag 29.09.2018 17:00 H SCR Altach SCR Altach 2:4 (1:2)
10. Spieltag 06.10.2018 17:00 A SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 0:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 21.10.2018 14:30 H Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 0:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 28.10.2018 14:30 A Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 0:2 (0:1)
13. Spieltag 03.11.2018 17:00 H TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2:3 (0:1)
14. Spieltag 10.11.2018 17:00 A LASK LASK 1:5 (0:1)
15. Spieltag 24.11.2018 17:00 H Austria Wien Austria Wien 1:2 (0:1)
16. Spieltag 01.12.2018 17:00 A SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 2:2 (1:0)
17. Spieltag 08.12.2018 17:00 H RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2:2 (1:1)
18. Spieltag 15.12.2018 17:00 A Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 0:3 (0:0)
19. Spieltag 23.02.2019 17:00 H FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 3:0 (2:0)
20. Spieltag 02.03.2019 17:00 A SCR Altach SCR Altach 1:0 (0:0)
21. Spieltag 10.03.2019 17:00 H SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 3:2 (1:1)
22. Spieltag 17.03.2019 17:00 A Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2:2 (2:1)
Bundesliga 2018/2019 Qualifikationsgruppe
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
23. Spieltag 30.03.2019 17:00 A Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 0:3 (0:1)
24. Spieltag 06.04.2019 17:00 H SCR Altach SCR Altach 1:1 (1:0)
25. Spieltag 13.04.2019 17:00 A FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 3:1 (1:0)
26. Spieltag 20.04.2019 17:00 H TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2:1 (1:1)
27. Spieltag 23.04.2019 19:00 H SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 0:2 (0:0)
28. Spieltag 27.04.2019 17:00 A SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1:1 (0:1)
29. Spieltag 04.05.2019 17:00 H Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3:4 (0:3)
30. Spieltag 11.05.2019 17:00 A SCR Altach SCR Altach 2:2 (2:1)
31. Spieltag 18.05.2019 17:00 H FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 3:2 (2:0)
32. Spieltag 25.05.2019 17:00 A TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1:3 (0:1)
ÖFB-Cup 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 20.07.2018 19:00 A SC Neusiedl/See 1919 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 0:1 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten