Freundschaft Vereine 2018
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 03.07.2018 18:30 A TSV Pöllau TSV Pöllau 6:0
Kalenderwoche 07.07.2018 18:00 A ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf 3:1
Kalenderwoche 11.07.2018 18:00 H Budafoki MTE Budafoki MTE 1:1
Kalenderwoche 14.07.2018 17:00 H SC Weiz SC Weiz 3:3
Kalenderwoche 14.07.2018 19:00 H TuS Bad Gleichenberg TuS Bad Gleichenberg 3:2
Kalenderwoche 12.10.2018 15:30 H 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 2:2 (1:0)
Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 16.01.2019 19:00 A SC Fürstenfeld SC Fürstenfeld 6:1 (3:1)
Kalenderwoche 19.01.2019 14:00 N FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09 7:2 (3:1)
Kalenderwoche 23.01.2019 18:00 H 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 3:3 (2:3)
Kalenderwoche 26.01.2019 14:00 H SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1:2 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 29.01.2019 15:00 H Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 3:2 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 05.02.2019 15:30 N Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 07.02.2019 15:00 N Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 1:2 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 22.06.2019 17:00 A SV Union Fladnitz SV Union Fladnitz 12:1
Kalenderwoche 26.06.2019 18:00 N Pyunik FC Pyunik FC 1:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 29.06.2019 18:30 N SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 0:0
Kalenderwoche 03.07.2019 18:30 N Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 06.07.2019 18:00 H Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 10.07.2019 18:30 H FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen 2:2
Kalenderwoche 13.07.2019 18:00 A Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 0:4
Kalenderwoche 06.09.2019 H NK Inter Zaprešić NK Inter Zaprešić 1:2
Kalenderwoche 12.10.2019 15:00 N SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2:1 (1:1)
Bundesliga 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 28.07.2018 17:00 A Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2:3 (1:2)
2. Spieltag 05.08.2018 17:00 H FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 0:1 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 11.08.2018 17:00 H SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 4:2 (3:1)
4. Spieltag 18.08.2018 17:00 A RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 0:2 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 26.08.2018 17:00 H LASK LASK 0:1 (0:1)
6. Spieltag 01.09.2018 17:00 A FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:2 (1:1)
7. Spieltag 15.09.2018 17:00 H SCR Altach SCR Altach 2:1 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 22.09.2018 17:00 A SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 0:3 (0:1)
9. Spieltag 30.09.2018 14:30 H Austria Wien Austria Wien 0:1 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 06.10.2018 17:00 A Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 4:3 (1:2)
11. Spieltag 20.10.2018 17:00 H Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3:0 (2:0)
12. Spieltag 27.10.2018 17:00 H Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 03.11.2018 17:00 A FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 3:2 (1:0)
14. Spieltag 11.11.2018 14:30 A SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 2:1 (0:0)
15. Spieltag 24.11.2018 17:00 H RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 0:4 (0:0)
16. Spieltag 01.12.2018 17:00 A LASK LASK 3:3 (2:2)
17. Spieltag 09.12.2018 14:30 H FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:2 (2:1)
18. Spieltag 16.12.2018 14:30 A SCR Altach SCR Altach 1:6 (0:2)
19. Spieltag 24.02.2019 14:30 H SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1:1 (0:0)
20. Spieltag 03.03.2019 14:30 A Austria Wien Austria Wien 2:4 (0:1)
21. Spieltag 10.03.2019 17:00 H Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1:1 (0:1)
22. Spieltag 17.03.2019 17:00 A Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2:2 (0:2)
Bundesliga 2018/2019 Qualifikationsgruppe
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
23. Spieltag 30.03.2019 17:00 H FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:2 (0:2)
24. Spieltag 06.04.2019 17:00 A SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 0:3 (0:0)
25. Spieltag 13.04.2019 17:00 H SCR Altach SCR Altach 0:1 (0:0)
26. Spieltag 20.04.2019 17:00 A FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1:2 (1:1)
27. Spieltag 23.04.2019 19:00 H Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2:4 (1:1)
28. Spieltag 27.04.2019 17:00 A Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 4:3 (2:2)
29. Spieltag 04.05.2019 17:00 A FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:1 (0:1)
30. Spieltag 11.05.2019 17:00 H SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 2:1 (0:0)
31. Spieltag 18.05.2019 17:00 A SCR Altach SCR Altach 1:3 (0:1)
32. Spieltag 25.05.2019 17:00 H FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 3:1 (1:0)
ÖFB-Cup 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 20.07.2018 18:30 A SV Grödig SV Grödig 3:1 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.
2. Runde 25.09.2018 19:00 H WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 3:0 (3:0)
Achtelfinale 30.10.2018 18:00 H FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 4:3 (2:1)
Viertelfinale 17.02.2019 17:15 A Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2:5 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten