Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 26.06.2019 18:00 N KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 3:4 (2:1)
Kalenderwoche 29.06.2019 16:00 N AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 16.07.2019 15:00 A AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 0:2 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 25.07.2019 17:00 H SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 2:1 (0:0)
Premyer Liga 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 22.07.2018 16:00 A Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 2:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 28.07.2018 16:00 H Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 05.08.2018 18:30 A Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 2:0 (1:0)
4. Spieltag 12.08.2018 16:00 H Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 1:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 18.08.2018 18:30 A Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:0)
6. Spieltag 25.08.2018 16:00 H Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 2:0 (2:0)
7. Spieltag 02.09.2018 16:00 A FK Lviv FK Lviv 2:2 (0:2)
8. Spieltag 15.09.2018 13:00 H Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2 (0:1)
9. Spieltag 22.09.2018 13:00 A FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 0:1 (0:1)
10. Spieltag 29.09.2018 13:00 A Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 3:2 (1:2)
11. Spieltag 06.10.2018 16:00 H Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 3:2 (1:1)
12. Spieltag 21.10.2018 18:30 H Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 2:1 (2:0)
13. Spieltag 27.10.2018 16:00 A Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 0:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag 04.11.2018 13:00 H Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 1:1 (0:0)
15. Spieltag 10.11.2018 18:30 A Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 3:0 (1:0)
16. Spieltag 25.11.2018 18:30 H Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2:1 (1:1)
17. Spieltag 03.12.2018 16:00 A Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1:0 (1:0)
18. Spieltag 09.12.2018 16:00 H FK Lviv FK Lviv 1:2 (0:2)
19. Spieltag 25.02.2019 18:00 A Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2 (0:2)
20. Spieltag 03.03.2019 16:00 H FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1:1 (0:1)
21. Spieltag 10.03.2019 18:30 H Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 1:1 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 16.03.2019 13:00 A Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 3:0 (3:0)
Premyer Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 03.04.2019 16:00 H Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1 (0:1)
2. Spieltag 13.04.2019 18:30 A FK Lviv FK Lviv 2:1 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 24.04.2019 16:00 H FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 2:1 (2:1)
4. Spieltag 28.04.2019 16:00 H Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 0:2 (0:1)
5. Spieltag 04.05.2019 16:00 A Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1:1 (1:0)
6. Spieltag 11.05.2019 18:30 A Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2 (1:1)
7. Spieltag 19.05.2019 13:00 H FK Lviv FK Lviv 0:1 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 22.05.2019 16:00 A FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1:1 (1:1)
9. Spieltag 26.05.2019 18:30 A Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1:3 (1:2)
10. Spieltag 30.05.2019 18:30 H Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 0:2 (0:1)
Kubok 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
3. Runde 26.09.2018 18:00 A Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 0:3 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten