. .
CAF > CAF Champions League 2011 > Vorrunde CAF >    CAF Champions League 2011 > Vorrunde
15:00 Coton Sport Garoua - Vital'O 1:1
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011 >
13:00 FK Vllaznia - KS Besa 2:0
13:00 KF Laçi - KS Kastrioti 3:1
14:00 FK Dinamo Tirana - KS Shkumbini 4:1
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2011 Playoff  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2011 Playoff >
12:00 UE Santa Coloma - FC Santa Coloma 0:1
12:00 UE Sant Julià - FC Lusitanos 1:1
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2011 Abstieg  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2011 Abstieg >
16:00 CE Principat - Inter Club d'Escaldes 4:1
16:00 FC Encamp - Casa Estrella del Benfica 4:1
Argentinien > Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura  Argentinien >   Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura >
01:15 Racing Club - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 4:3 (3:0)
21:00 Godoy Cruz - Colón de Santa Fe 2:3 (1:2)
21:00 Banfield - Lanús 2:1 (1:0)
23:10 River Plate - Argentinos Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
23:10 Quilmes - Tigre 1:2 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2010/2011  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2010/2011 >
00:00 Aldosivi - Chacarita Juniors 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Tiro Federal de Rosario - Instituto de Córdoba 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 San Martín de San Juan - C.A.I. 2:2 (0:1)
Armenien > Premier League 2011  Armenien >   Premier League 2011 >
12:00 Impuls Dilijan - Pyunik FC 0:1
Australien > NPL Victoria 2011  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2011 >
05:00 Richmond SC - Dandenong Thunder 0:3 (0:1)
05:00 Hume City FC - Heidelberg United 2:1 (0:1)
07:00 South Melbourne FC - Bentleigh Greens 2:1 (2:1)
07:00 St Albans Saints - Northcote City FC 0:1 (0:0)
Belarus > Kubok 2010/2011 > Viertelfinale  Belarus >   Kubok 2010/2011 > Viertelfinale
13:00 Naftan Novopolotsk - Neman Grodno 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 FK Gomel - Partizan Minsk 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 FK Minsk - Belshina Bobruisk 0:2 (0:2)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2010/2011  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2010/2011 >
18:00 Standard Liège - Club Brugge KV 2:2 (0:0)
20:30 Lierse SK - AS Eupen 1:1 (0:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2010/2011  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2010/2011 >
15:00 KVK Tienen - KSK Heist 4:1 (0:1)
15:00 Rupel Boom FC - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0:1 (0:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2010/2011  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2010/2011 >
14:30 Zrinjski Mostar - Čelik Zenica 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Olimpic Sarajevo - Leotar Trebinje 1:0 (1:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2010/2011  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2010/2011 >
14:00 Cherno More Varna - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Lokomotiv Sofia - Levski Sofia 0:2 (0:2)
Chile > Primera División 2011 Apertura  Chile >   Primera División 2011 Apertura >
00:00 Huachipato - Iquique 3:1 (1:1)
00:30 Ñublense - La Serena 2:3 (0:2)
00:30 Universidad de Chile - Unión San Felipe 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Santiago Wanderers - Santiago Morning 4:1 (3:0)
21:00 Unión La Calera - Universidad de Concepción 2:0 (2:0)
22:00 Unión Española - Colo-Colo 1:2 (0:2)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2010/2011 Verano  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2010/2011 Verano >
Puntarenas FC - Barrio México 3:0
21:00 Limón FC - Deportivo Saprissa 0:2 (0:0)
22:00 Santos de Guápiles - Brujas de Escazú 1:2 (1:1)
23:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - CS Cartaginés 0:1 (0:1)
23:30 LD Alajuelense - CS Herediano 1:1 (0:1)
Dänemark > Superliga 2010/2011  Dänemark >   Superliga 2010/2011 >
14:00 Esbjerg fB - SønderjyskE 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Brøndby IF - Lyngby BK 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Randers FC - FC Nordsjælland 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Midtjylland - FC København 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
15:30 SC Freiburg - Werder Bremen 1:3 (0:1)
17:30 Hamburger SV - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:4 (1:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
13:30 MSV Duisburg - Arminia Bielefeld 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Alemannia Aachen 2:1 (2:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011 >
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Türkiyemspor Berlin 4:0 (2:0)
13:30 Hallescher FC - TSV Havelse 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 RB Leipzig - Hamburger SV II 3:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2010/2011 >
15:00 SC Weyhe - Türkspor Bremen 2:4
15:00 TSV Wulsdorf - Habenhauser FV 1:1
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011 >
15:00 TSV Ottersberg - SV Drochtersen/Assel 3:0
15:00 VfB Oldenburg - VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck 0:1
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:0
15:00 Arminia Hannover - FC Hansa Lüneburg 0:0
15:00 Kickers Emden - SC Langenhagen 0:2
15:00 TuS Heeslingen - Eintracht Nordhorn 4:1
15:00 Goslarer SC - Eintracht Northeim 1:1
15:00 TuS Güldenstern Stade - VfL Osnabrück II 1:4
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011 >
14:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - SV Rugenbergen 1:3
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - FC Bergedorf 85 4:0
15:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - SC Condor Hamburg 0:2
15:00 Niendorfer TSV - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 0:4
15:00 Bramfelder SV - Wedeler TSV 3:3
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011 >
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - TSG Neustrelitz 2:1
14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - Germania Schöneiche 0:3
14:00 BAK Ankaraspor 07 - BFC Dynamo 0:0
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011 >
13:30 FSV Wacker 03 Gotha - Germania Halberstadt 1:4
14:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen - Chemnitzer FC II 1:0
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg II - Erzgebirge Aue II 2:0
14:00 VfL Halle 96 - Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 0:3
14:00 Sachsen Leipzig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 1:1
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011 >
15:00 FC Sylt - Schleswig 06 7:1
15:00 Heikendorfer SV - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1:2
15:00 SV Eichede - Heider SV 1:5
15:00 SV Todesfelde - Eckernförder SV 4:1
15:30 Holstein Kiel II - TSV Bordesholm 1:2
Deutschland > Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden II - SC Pfullendorf 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - SV Darmstadt 98 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
15:00 SpVgg Unterhaching II - TSV Aindling 2:1
15:00 TSV Buchbach - FC Ismaning 1:2
Deutschland > Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
14:30 1. FC Saarbrücken II - Eintracht Trier II 1:2
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
14:00 Bayern München - VfL Wolfsburg 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 FF USV Jena - FCR 2001 Duisburg 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - SC 07 Bad Neuenahr 2:3 (2:1)
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Turbine Potsdam 1:7 (0:4)
14:00 SG Essen-Schönebeck - Herforder SV 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 Hamburger SV - 1. FFC Frankfurt 0:4 (0:1)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2010/2011  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2010/2011 >
11:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0:1
14:00 TeBe Berlin - Holstein Kiel 1:1
14:00 Turbine Potsdam II - Hamburger SV II 0:0
14:00 Victoria Gersten - Werder Bremen 1:0
14:00 Magdeburger FFC - 1. FC Lübars 1:1
14:00 BV Cloppenburg - FFC Oldesloe 0:0
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2010/2011  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2010/2011 >
11:00 1. FFC Recklinghausen - Bayern München II 3:0
11:00 FCR 2001 Duisburg II - SC Sand 2:0
14:00 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - VfL Sindelfingen 1:1
14:00 FV Löchgau - TSV Crailsheim 2:0
14:00 1. FC Köln - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:1
14:00 SC Freiburg - 1. FFC Frankfurt II 0:1
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
11:00 VfL Osnabrück - VfB Oldenburg 3:1 (2:1)
12:00 Hertha BSC - Holstein Kiel 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Hamburger SV - Hannover 96 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Werder Bremen 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 Hallescher FC - Hertha Zehlendorf 1:3 (1:3)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2010/2011  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2010/2011 >
11:00 Wuppertaler SV - MSV Duisburg 5:0 (2:0)
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Bonner SC 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 VfL Bochum - 1. FC Köln 4:0 (3:0)
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - Arminia Bielefeld 3:2 (2:2)
11:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Rot Weiss Ahlen 0:4 (0:2)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - FC Schalke 04 2:3 (1:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
11:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - FC Augsburg 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Karlsruher SC - Bayern München 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:3 (1:1)
11:00 TSV 1860 München - SC Freiburg 0:3 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VfL Osnabrück 2:5 (2:3)
12:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hannover 96 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2010/2011  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2010/2011 >
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Wuppertaler SV 4:0 (1:0)
11:00 Preußen Münster - Borussia Dortmund 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 MSV Duisburg - SG Wattenscheid 09 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:6 (1:2)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
12:00 FC Augsburg - SSV Ulm 1846 1:3 (1:1)
12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Karlsruher SC 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 München - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:2 (1:2)
Ecuador > Serie A 2011 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2011 Primera Etapa >
23:00 Barcelona - Espoli 4:1 (1:0)
England > Premier League 2010/2011  England >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
14:30 Liverpool FC - Manchester United 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Tottenham Hotspur 3:3 (2:2)
Finnland > Liigacup 2011 > Gruppe Nord  Finnland >   Liigacup 2011 > Gruppe Nord
13:00 AC Oulu - Rovaniemi PS 0:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2010/2011  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
17:00 Stade Brest - Girondins Bordeaux 1:3 (0:0)
17:00 Olympique Lyon - AC Arles-Avignon 5:0 (2:0)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - Lille OSC 1:2 (0:1)
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2010/2011  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2010/2011 >
11:00 Sioni Bolnisi - WIT Georgia 1:2
11:00 Kolkheti Poti - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:2
Griechenland > Super League 2010/2011  Griechenland >   Super League 2010/2011 >
14:00 AO Kavala - Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Ergotelis 3:0 (0:0)
16:15 Atromitos - Panionios GSS 1:2 (0:0)
16:15 AE Larisa - Panathinaikos 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 AEK Athen - PAOK Saloniki 4:0 (2:0)
Griechenland > Football League 2010/2011  Griechenland >   Football League 2010/2011 >
14:00 Panetolikos - Veria FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Ethnikos Asteras - Doxa Dramas FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 OFI Heraklion - Thrasyvoulos Fylis 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Kallithea GS - Pierikos Katerini 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Ionikos Nikea - Agrotikos Asteras 1:0 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Clausura >
01:00 CSD Comunicaciones - Universidad SC 4:1 (1:1)
03:00 Xelaju MC - Deportivo Xinabajul 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Juventud Retalteca - Deportivo Heredia 1:4 (0:1)
19:00 Peñarol La Mesilla - Deportivo Mictlán 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Deportivo Malacateco - CSD Municipal 1:0 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Clausura >
21:30 Necaxa - Motagua 0:1
22:30 CD Platense - Victoria 2:2
22:30 Marathón - Deportes Savio 1:0
Hongkong > Premier League 2010/2011  Hongkong >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
11:00 Kitchee SC - TSW Pegasus 1:4
Indien > I-League 2010/2011  Indien >   I-League 2010/2011 >
09:15 East Bengal FC - Mumbai FC 1:2 (0:2)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2010/2011  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
09:25 Deltras Sidoarjo - Persisam Putra Samarinda 4:0
13:00 Persela Lamongan - Bontang FC 4:1
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2010/2011  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2010/2011 >
13:45 FC Zob Ahan - Tractor Sazi 0:0
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2011 > Gruppe 1  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2011 > Gruppe 1
18:00 Breiðablik - Þór Akureyri 4:1 (2:0)
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2011 > Gruppe 3  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2011 > Gruppe 3
15:00 UMF Grindavík - FH Hafnarfjörður 1:2 (1:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011 >
19:00 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Ramat Gan 3:2 (2:1)
Italien > Serie A 2010/2011  Italien >   Serie A 2010/2011 >
12:30 Sampdoria - AC Cesena 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 Udinese Calcio - AS Bari 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SSC Napoli - Brescia Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bologna FC - Cagliari Calcio 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - Calcio Catania 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Inter - Genoa CFC 5:2 (0:1)
15:00 Chievo Verona - Parma FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Lazio Roma - US Palermo 2:0 (2:0)
Italien > Lega Pro 1° A 2010/2011  Italien >   Lega Pro 1° A 2010/2011 >
14:30 AC Lumezzane - Bassano Virtus 3:1 (3:0)
Jamaika > National Premier League 2010/2011  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2010/2011 >
21:30 Boys' Town - Waterhouse FC 2:1
21:30 Humble Lions - Benfica FC 0:2
21:30 Reno FC - St. George's SC 1:2
21:30 Village United - Sporting Central 1:1
22:30 Portmore United - Arnett Gardens 0:1
23:00 Tivoli Gardens - Harbour View 0:0
Japan > J1 League 2011  Japan >   J1 League 2011 >
05:00 Vissel Kobe - Urawa Red Diamonds 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Kashima Antlers - Omiya Ardija 3:3 (0:1)
Japan > J2 League 2011  Japan >   J2 League 2011 >
05:00 Tochigi SC - Thespakusatsu Gunma 2:1 (0:0)
05:00 Shonan Bellmare - Fagiano Okayama 5:0 (3:0)
05:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - JEF United Chiba 0:3 (0:1)
07:00 Tokushima Vortis - Gainare Tottori 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Tokyo Verdy 1:0 (1:0)
08:00 Yokohama FC - Kataller Toyama 1:2 (1:1)
08:00 FC Gifu - Oita Trinita 0:1 (0:0)
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2011  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2011 >
10:00 FK Lokomotiv Astana - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 0:2
10:00 FK Ordabasy - Tobyl Kostanay 1:0
10:00 Vostok Öskemen - FK Kairat 1:0
11:00 FK Taraz - Irtysh Pavlodar 0:1
12:00 FK Aktobe - FK Atyrau 2:0
Katar > Qatar Stars League 2010/2011  Katar >   Qatar Stars League 2010/2011 >
16:15 Al Khor SC - Al Gharafa 3:0
18:15 Al Rayyan - Al Sailiya 4:1
Kolumbien > Primera A 2011 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2011 Apertura >
00:20 Atlético Nacional - Atlético Junior 4:1 (3:1)
21:00 La Equidad - América de Cali 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Deportivo Cali - Itagüi Ditaires 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Real Cartagena - Independiente Medellín 2:0 (0:0)
21:30 Deportes Quindío - Cúcuta Deportivo 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 Deportivo Pereira - Atlético Huila 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 Deportes Tolima - Once Caldas 1:3 (0:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2010/2011  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2010/2011 >
16:00 CS Pétange - Jeunesse Canach 2:3
16:00 FC Wiltz 71 - Progrès Niedercorn 0:3
16:00 FC Differdange 03 - CS Grevenmacher 2:2
16:00 Swift Hesperange - RFCU Luxemburg 2:1
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2010/2011  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2010/2011 >
16:00 JS Kasba Tadla - CR Al Hoceima 1:0
16:00 Hassania US Agadir - JS El Massira 1:0
19:30 Maghrib de Fès - FUS de Rabat 2:1
Mexiko > Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura >
00:00 CF Monterrey - Gallos Blancos (old) 2:0 (0:0)
00:00 Cruz Azul - Club Necaxa 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - UANL Tigres 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Santos Laguna - CF América 2:3 (1:0)
03:45 Club San Luis - Jaguares Chiapas 0:0 (0:0)
04:00 CF Atlante - Pumas UNAM 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Puebla FC - Atlas Guadalajara 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Monarcas Morelia 1:6 (1:2)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2010/2011 Clausura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2010/2011 Clausura >
02:00 Indios Juárez - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 1:1
03:00 Club León - Mérida FC 1:0
19:00 Atlante UTN - Club Irapuato 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Club Tijuana - Correcaminos UAT 2:1
23:00 Reboceros de la Piedad - Pumas Morelos 0:1
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2010/2011  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2010/2011 >
12:00 CSCA-Rapid Chişinău - FC Zimbru 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Dacia Chişinău - Nistru Otaci 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 FC Academia UTM - FC Tiraspol 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Costuleni - FC Olimpia Bălți 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 CF Găgăuzia - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 Dinamo Bender - FC Milsami 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 FC Sheriff - FC Iskra-Stal 1:0 (0:0)
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2010/2011  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2010/2011 >
02:00 Otago United - Waitakere United 1:2 (0:2)
02:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Waikato FC 1:1 (1:1)
04:00 Team Wellington - YoungHeart Manawatu 2:2 (2:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2010/2011  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2010/2011 >
14:30 sc Heerenveen - Feyenoord 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Utrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Groningen - Heracles Almelo 1:4 (1:2)
16:30 AFC Ajax - AZ Alkmaar 4:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2010/2011  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2010/2011 >
14:30 FC Dordrecht - RKC Waalwijk 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Den Bosch 4:0 (2:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2010/2011  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2010/2011 >
14:00 FC Hilversum - Amsterdamsche FC 5:1 (2:1)
14:00 SV Argon - HVV Hollandia 0:2 (0:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2010/2011  Nigeria >   Professional League 2010/2011 >
Niger Tornadoes - Enyimba Aba 1:0
Warri Wolves - Shooting Stars FC 1:0
Kaduna United - Bukola Babes 1:0
Crown FC - Sunshine Stars 1:1
Heartland FC - Ocean Boys 3:0
Lobi Stars - Kano Pillars 1:0
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2010/2011  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2010/2011 >
14:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - Vardar Skopje 3:1 (2:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
16:00 Rapid Wien - SV Ried 2:0 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2010/2011  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2010/2011 >
15:30 SV Mattersburg (A) - SC Ritzing 2:0 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2010/2011  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2010/2011 >
14:30 FC Juniors OÖ - SAK Klagenfurt 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 Sturm Graz (A) - SV Feldkirchen 1:0 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2011 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2011 Apertura >
00:10 Club Olimpia - Guaraní 4:3 (2:1)
21:00 General Caballero ZC - Sportivo Luqueño 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Independiente de Campo Grande - Cerro Porteño 0:1 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2011  Peru >   Primera División 2011 >
00:10 Alianza Lima - Cienciano 2:0 (1:0)
02:20 Sport Boys - Inti Gas 3:1 (2:1)
19:15 Sport Huancayo - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 3:0 (0:0)
21:30 FBC Melgar - Cobresol FBC 1:2 (1:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2010/2011  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2010/2011 >
17:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Polonia Bytom 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Legia Warszawa - Polonia Warszawa 1:0 (1:0)
Polen > I Liga 2010/2011  Polen >   I Liga 2010/2011 >
11:30 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Warta Poznań 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Dolcan Ząbki - GKS Katowice 0:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2010/2011 >
17:00 CS Marítimo - Rio Ave FC 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - SC Olhanense 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Sporting CP - SC Beira-Mar 1:0 (0:0)
21:15 Sporting Braga - SL Benfica 2:1 (1:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2010/2011 >
12:15 FC Arouca - Gil Vicente 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 CD Aves - Varzim SC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 CD Feirense - Sporting Covilhã 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Leixões SC - Os Belenenses 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Trofense - FC Penafiel 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Santa Clara - Moreirense FC 1:0 (1:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2010/2011  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
15:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - Astra Ploieşti 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Steaua Bucureşti - FC Brașov 0:3 (0:2)
Russland > Kubok 2010/2011 > Achtelfinale  Russland >   Kubok 2010/2011 > Achtelfinale
14:00 FK Amkar Perm - FK Krasnodar 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
Russland > Superkubok 2011 > Finale  Russland >   Superkubok 2011 > Finale
11:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - CSKA Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2010/2011  San Marino >   Campionato 2010/2011 >
15:00 FC Fiorentino - SP Cailungo 1:0
15:00 AC Libertas - SS Virtus 1:1
18:30 SS San Giovanni - SS Murata 1:3
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2010/2011  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
18:25 Al Nassr - Al Qadsiah 0:0
18:25 Al Ahli SFC - Al Hilal 1:1
18:25 Al Shabab - Al Fateh 0:0
Schottland > Premiership 2010/2011  Schottland >   Premiership 2010/2011 >
13:45 St. Mirren FC - Rangers FC 0:1 (0:1)
Schweiz > Super League 2010/2011  Schweiz >   Super League 2010/2011 >
16:00 FC Basel - FC Zürich 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - AC Bellinzona 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Thun - FC Luzern 3:3 (3:1)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2010/2011  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2010/2011 >
14:30 SC Kriens - FC Lugano 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Winterthur - Stade Nyonnais 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Vaduz 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 FC Chiasso - FC Wil 1900 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Locarno - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Servette Genève - FC Aarau 4:2 (2:1)
Singapur > Premier League 2011  Singapur >   Premier League 2011 >
12:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Tampines Rovers 0:2 (0:1)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2010/2011  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2010/2011 >
15:00 NK Primorje - NK Domžale 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2010/2011  Spanien >   Primera División 2010/2011 >
17:00 Sporting Gijón - Getafe CF 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Hércules CF - UD Almería 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Málaga CF - CA Osasuna 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Levante UD - Espanyol Barcelona 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla FC 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Racing Santander - Real Madrid 1:3 (0:2)
Spanien > Segunda División 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda División 2010/2011 >
12:00 AD Alcorcón - Celta Vigo 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Córdoba CF - CD Numancia 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 SD Huesca - Xerez CD 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Recreativo Huelva - Girona FC 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 Real Betis - UD Las Palmas 4:1 (2:0)
17:00 Real Valladolid - SD Ponferradina 2:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011 >
Cerro Reyes - Universidad Las Palmas 0:2
12:00 Atlético Madrid B - Rayo Vallecano B 1:0
12:00 RSD Alcalá - CD Badajoz 0:3
12:00 CD Guadalajara - UD Vecindario 3:0
16:00 UB Conquense - Real Madrid Castilla 2:2
16:30 CP Cacereño - Coruxo FC 1:1
17:00 Pontevedra CF - Extremadura UD 1:1
17:00 CD Leganés - Montañeros CF 2:1
17:00 CD Lugo - Getafe CF B 2:0
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011 >
12:00 Sporting Gijón B - CD La Muela 0:0
17:00 UD Logroñés - Zamora CF 1:0
17:00 Gimnástica Torrelavega - CD Leonesa 0:0
17:00 Barakaldo CF - CD Guijuelo 1:2
18:00 CD Mirandés - CD Alavés 1:0
18:30 Real Oviedo - Athletic Bilbao B 3:0
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2010/2011 >
12:00 CF Badalona - CD Dénia 0:0
12:00 CF Sporting Mahonés - CD Alcoyano 0:2
12:00 UD Alzira - Atlético Baleares 2:2
12:00 RCD Mallorca B - CE Sabadell 0:1
17:00 UE Lleida - FC Santboià 1:0
17:00 Benidorm CD - CD Castellón 3:1
17:00 CD Teruel - Ontinyent CF 3:1
17:00 Alicante CF - UE Sant Andreu 0:1
17:00 CF Gandia - UDA Gramenet 1:4
17:00 CE L'Hospitalet - Orihuela CF 3:1
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2010/2011 >
11:30 Real Betis B - CD Alcalá 1:2
12:00 Unión Estepona - Real Murcia 1:4
12:00 Lucena CF - CD Puertollano 3:1
12:00 Lorca Atlético CF - Jumilla CF 3:0
12:00 Club de Fútbol La Unión - UD Melilla 1:0
17:00 Yeclano Deportivo - UD Almería B 1:2
17:00 Écija Balompié - Sevilla Atlético 1:1
18:00 AD Ceuta - Cádiz CF 1:1
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2010/2011  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2010/2011 >
14:30 Ajax Cape Town - Mpumalanga Black Aces 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Orlando Pirates 1:1 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 1 2011  Südkorea >   K League 1 2011 >
06:00 FC Seoul - Suwon Bluewings 0:2 (0:1)
07:00 Jeju United - Busan IPark 2:1 (1:1)
07:00 Jeonbuk FC - Chunnam Dragons 0:1 (0:1)
07:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Daejeon Citizen 1:2 (0:1)
Syrien > Syrian League 2010/2011  Syrien >   Syrian League 2010/2011 >
16:00 Al Ittihad - Al Foutowa 2:2
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
15:00 FC Hradec Králové - České Budějovice 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Mladá Boleslav - FC Zbrojovka Brno 5:0 (2:0)
17:00 Sparta Praha - 1. FK Příbram 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Teplice - FK Ústí nad Labem 2:1 (1:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
10:15 FC Hlučín - FK Fotbal Třinec 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 SK Kladno - Tescoma Zlín 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 1. SC Znojmo - Sparta Praha B 2:1 (2:1)
14:30 SK Slovan Varnsdorf - Vysočina Jihlava 0:0 (0:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2010/2011  Türkei >   SüperLig 2010/2011 >
13:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Antalyaspor 2:3 (0:0)
15:00 Bursaspor - İstanbul BBSK 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Eskişehirspor - Bucaspor 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Beşiktaş - Trabzonspor 1:2 (0:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2010/2011  Türkei >   1. Lig 2010/2011 >
12:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Gaziantep Bld.Spor 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 Kartalspor - Denizlispor 2:1 (0:1)
12:30 Akhisar Belediyespor - Güngören Belediyespor 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 Tavşanlı Linyitspor - Giresunspor 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 Boluspor - Karşıyaka SK 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Adanaspor - Samsunspor 1:1 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2010/2011  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2010/2011 >
14:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Arsenal Kiev - Karpaty Lviv 2:2 (0:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2010/2011  Ungarn >   NB I 2010/2011 >
17:30 Budapest Honvéd - Ferencvárosi TC 0:1 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura >
13:15 Danubio - Liverpool 3:2 (2:1)
20:30 Racing - Cerro 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Central Español - Fénix 1:1 (0:1)
23:30 Nacional - Miramar Misiones 3:1 (0:0)
Usbekistan > Super League 2011  Usbekistan >   Super League 2011 >
12:00 Buxoro FK - Sho’rtan G’uzor 2:1
14:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Andijon PFK 2:0
Vietnam > V.League 1 2011  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2011 >
10:00 Hòa Phát - Navibank Sài Gòn 2:0
10:00 FLC Thanh Hóa - Hải Phòng FC 1:1
10:00 Đồng Tháp - Sông Lam Nghệ An 3:2
10:00 SHB Đà Nẵng FC - LG-ACB Ha Noi 3:1
10:00 Khatoco Khánh Hoà - Vissai Ninh Binh 0:1
10:00 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai - Hà Nội T&T 4:1
11:00 Đồng Tâm Long An - Bình Dương FC 1:2
Zypern > First Division 2010/2011  Zypern >   First Division 2010/2011 >
17:00 APOP Kinyras - Olympiakos Nikosia 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - APOEL Nikosia 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Omonia Nikosia - AE Paphos 1:1 (1:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten