. .
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2020 > Februar FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2020 > Februar
10:00 Algerien - Marokko 0:2
12:00 Tunesien - Tansania 1:1
CONMEBOL > U20 Copa Libertadores 2020 > Gruppe A CONMEBOL >   U20 Copa Libertadores 2020 > Gruppe A
00:15 Flamengo RJ - Academia Puerto Cabello 0:1 (0:1)
CONMEBOL > U20 Copa Libertadores 2020 > Gruppe B CONMEBOL >   U20 Copa Libertadores 2020 > Gruppe B
22:00 Cerro Porteño - Danubio 1:0 (1:0)
CONCACAF > U20 Campeonato 2020 Honduras > Qual. Gruppe A CONCACAF >   U20 Campeonato 2020 Honduras > Qual. Gruppe A
02:30 US Jungferninseln - Guyana 0:2
CONCACAF > U20 Campeonato 2020 Honduras > Qual. Gruppe C CONCACAF >   U20 Campeonato 2020 Honduras > Qual. Gruppe C
21:30 Belize - St. Martin 4:0
CONCACAF > U20 Campeonato 2020 Honduras > Qual. Gruppe D CONCACAF >   U20 Campeonato 2020 Honduras > Qual. Gruppe D
00:30 Barbados - Puerto Rico 4:0
OFC > OFC Champions League 2020 > Gruppe A OFC >    OFC Champions League 2020 > Gruppe A
02:00 Hienghène Sport - Eastern Suburbs AFC 0:4 (0:2)
05:00 PRK Hekari United - ABM Galaxy 2:1 (0:0)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020 >
14:00 FK Vllaznia - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Laçi 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 KF Skënderbeu - KF Teuta Durrës 3:2 (2:1)
17:00 FK Partizani - KF Bylis Ballsh 2:2 (2:1)
Algerien > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 US Biskra - CR Bélouizdad 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 NC Magra - ES Sétif 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 NA Hussein Dey - USM Bel Abbes 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Paradou AC - JS Saoura 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 JS Kabylie - ASO Chlef 4:1 (2:1)
17:00 MC Oran - AS Aïn M'lila 3:1 (0:1)
17:45 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - CS Constantine 1:3 (0:1)
Argentinien > Primera División 2019/2020  Argentinien >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
01:10 Argentinos Juniors - Patronato de Paraná 1:1 (1:1)
21:35 San Lorenzo - Racing Club 0:1 (0:1)
23:40 Independiente - Gimnasia de La Plata 0:1 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
00:00 Atlético Rafaela - Defensores de Belgrano 1:3 (1:1)
01:30 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Brown de Adrogué 1:1 (0:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
21:00 Barracas Central - Belgrano de Córdoba 2:3 (2:1)
21:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
23:00 Instituto de Córdoba - Riestra 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
23:00 Agropecuario - Estudiantes de Caseros 0:1 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
23:35 All Boys - Tigre 2:1 (1:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Clausura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Clausura >
21:00 Villa San Carlos - Colegiales 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 Acassuso - Comunicaciones 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Argentino de Quilmes - San Miguel 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Talleres de Remedios de Escalada - Los Andes 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 UAI Urquiza - Flandria 1:1 (1:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A >
01:15 Belgrano de San Francisco - Boca Unidos 2:2 (0:1)
02:00 Central Norte - Güemes de Santiago del Estero 0:0 (0:0)
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2019/2020  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2019/2020 >
12:00 Gabala FK - Neftçi PFK 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Keşlə FK - Zira FK 4:0 (2:0)
Australien > A-League 2019/2020  Australien >   A-League 2019/2020 >
07:00 Brisbane Roar - Perth Glory 1:1 (0:1)
09:30 Newcastle United Jets - Melbourne Victory 1:1 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2020  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2020 >
08:00 Altona Magic SC - Avondale FC 0:2 (0:2)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2020  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2020 >
09:30 Gold Coast Knights - Olympic FC 3:1 (2:1)
09:30 Brisbane Strikers - Brisbane City FC 1:2 (0:0)
09:30 Moreton Bay United - Magpies Crusaders FC 2:2 (2:1)
10:00 Eastern Suburbs - Gold Coast United 1:2 (1:1)
10:15 Redlands United - Capalaba FC 0:3 (0:1)
Australien > NPL South Australia 2020  Australien >   NPL South Australia 2020 >
05:30 Adelaide City FC - Cumberland United 3:0 (2:0)
05:30 Modbury Jets SC - Adelaide Comets 1:0 (1:0)
05:30 Para Hills Knights SC - Croydon Kings SC 2:1 (1:0)
05:30 Adelaide United (Y) - Adelaide Raiders 3:0 (1:0)
10:00 MetroStars SC - Adelaide Olympic 0:3 (0:1)
Australien > Frauen W-League 2019/2020  Australien >  Frauen W-League 2019/2020 >
06:00 Sydney FC - Perth Glory 1:2 (0:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
18:00 Standard Liège - Royal Antwerp FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz - Cercle Brugge 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 KV Oostende - SV Zulte Waregem 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 KV Mechelen - Waasland-Beveren 4:0 (2:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2 >
17:00 KVC Westerlo - Excelsior Virton 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 KSV Roeselare - Sporting Lokeren 2:2 (0:1)
Belgien > U18 Elite U18 2019/2020  Belgien >  U18 Elite U18 2019/2020 >
14:00 AS Eupen - SV Zulte Waregem 3:7
14:30 KAA Gent - Standard Liège 0:1
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - Sint-Truidense VV 3:0
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - KRC Genk 2:4
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sporting Charleroi 3:2
Belgien > U16 Elite U16 2019/2020  Belgien >  U16 Elite U16 2019/2020 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - AS Eupen 0:1
13:30 KRC Genk - RSC Anderlecht 2:2
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Sporting Lokeren 4:1
14:00 Club Brugge KV - KV Mechelen 1:1
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:0
14:00 Standard Liège - KAA Gent 2:0
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2020 Apertura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2020 Apertura >
00:00 San José - CD Guabirá 2:2 (2:0)
20:00 Atlético Palmaflor - Real Santa Cruz 2:1 (0:1)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
14:30 Radnik Bijeljina - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Velež Mostar - Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 FK Sarajevo - FK Tuzla City 6:2 (2:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Carioca 2020 Taça Guanabara Finals > Finale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Carioca 2020 Taça Guanabara Finals > Finale
22:00 Boavista - RJ - Flamengo RJ 1:2 (1:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paulista 2020  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paulista 2020 >
19:00 Água Santa - SP - Corinthians SP 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Ituano - SP - Santos FC 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 Oeste - SP - São Paulo FC 0:4 (0:1)
23:00 Ponte Preta - Ferroviária - SP 1:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Gaúcho 2020 Primeiro turno > Finale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2020 Primeiro turno > Finale
20:30 S.E.R. Caxias - RS - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paraibano 2020  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paraibano 2020 >
20:00 CSP - PB - Botafogo - PB 1:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > Copa do Nordeste 2020 Fase de Grupos  Brasilien >   Copa do Nordeste 2020 Fase de Grupos >
20:00 Confiança - SE - Fortaleza 2:0
20:00 Imperatriz - MA - River - PI 1:0
22:00 América - RN - Sport - PE 1:1
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2019/2020  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 >
11:00 FK Botev Vratsa - Arda Kardzhali 3:1 (2:1)
13:15 Cherno More Varna - Levski Sofia 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 CSKA Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 1:0 (1:0)
Chile > Primera División 2020  Chile >   Primera División 2020 >
16:00 Huachipato - Cobresal 1:0 (1:0)
Chile > Primera B 2020  Chile >   Primera B 2020 >
21:30 Magallanes - Puerto Montt 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Copiapó - Melipilla 4:1 (2:1)
China > Super League 2020  China >   Super League 2020 >
Qingdao Huanghai - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright verl.
Tianjin Teda - Wuhan Zall FC verl.
Guangzhou R&F - Shandong Luneng verl.
Jiāngsū Sūníng - Dalian Yifang FC verl.
Costa Rica > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
23:00 Guadalupe - CS Cartaginés 0:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
12:30 Odense BK - Vejle BK 4:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
13:00 Brøndby IF - FC København 1:2 (0:2)
Dänemark > C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Dänemark >  C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
12:00 Randers SK Freja - Vejle BK 1:4
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
15:30 Werder Bremen - Borussia Dortmund 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 SC Freiburg - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Hertha BSC - 1. FC Köln 0:5 (0:3)
18:30 FC Schalke 04 - RB Leipzig 0:5 (0:1)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - Jahn Regensburg 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Hamburger SV - FC St. Pauli 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - VfL Bochum 1:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - FSV Zwickau 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - Eintracht Braunschweig 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Preußen Münster 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - FC Ingolstadt 04 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SV Meppen 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - Waldhof Mannheim 2:3 (2:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
14:00 VfB Lübeck - Holstein Kiel II 4:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
13:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - Union Fürstenwalde 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 Optik Rathenow - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 VfB Auerbach - Energie Cottbus 3:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
14:00 SC Verl - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bonner SC - Fortuna Köln 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfB Homberg - Borussia Dortmund II 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Köln II - TuS Haltern 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Wuppertaler SV n.gesp.
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020 >
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - SC Freiburg II 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Pirmasens - SSV Ulm 1846 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - FC Gießen 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - Bahlinger SC 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - VfR Aalen 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 BTS Neustadt - ESC Geestemünde 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 SG Aumund-Vegesack - SC Borgfeld 2:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2019/2020 >
14:30 VfB Ginsheim - SV Steinbach 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 >
15:00 FT Braunschweig - FC Hagen/Uthlede 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 HSC/BW Tündern - SC Spelle-Venhaus 1:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
14:00 Meiendorfer SV - Victoria Hamburg 1:4 (1:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020 >
14:30 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - SC Union Nettetal 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020 >
13:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - Ludwigsfelder FC 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 Torgelower FC Greif - 1. FC Lok Stendal 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - TSG Neustrelitz 1:4 (0:1)
14:00 SC Staaken - CFC Hertha 06 2:2 (1:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020 >
13:00 VFC Plauen - FC Eilenburg 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Union Sandersdorf - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 3:2 (2:2)
13:00 FC Grimma - Inter Leipzig 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - Wacker Nordhausen II 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 VfL Halle 96 - FC Oberlausitz 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Askania Bernburg 6:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020 >
14:00 Holzwickeder SC - Sportfreunde Siegen 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020 >
Husumer SV - Weiche Flensburg 08 II verl.
PSV Union Neumünster - TSV Bordesholm verl.
TSV Kropp - TSB Flensburg verl.
14:00 SV Eutin 08 - Preußen 09 Reinfeld 3:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 SGS Essen - 1899 Hoffenheim 3:2 (2:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
11:00 Niendorfer TSV - RB Leipzig 0:5 (0:3)
11:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Werder Bremen 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Energie Cottbus - VfL Wolfsburg 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Hannover 96 - Dynamo Dresden 4:1 (3:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 Alemannia Aachen - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 VfL Bochum - 1. FC Köln 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Arminia Bielefeld 5:0 (2:0)
14:30 Preußen Münster - Bayer Leverkusen 0:4 (0:2)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
12:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - VfB Stuttgart 2:5 (1:1)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3:1 (0:1)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Bayern München 1:6 (1:3)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
12:00 Dynamo Dresden - Energie Cottbus 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 RB Leipzig - Chemnitzer FC 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 4:3 (2:1)
13:00 Hertha BSC - VfL Wolfsburg 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Werder Bremen - Eintracht Braunschweig 4:2 (1:1)
13:00 FC St. Pauli - Hannover 96 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Fortuna Düsseldorf 7:3 (3:2)
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Borussia Dortmund 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 1. FC Köln - FC Schalke 04 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 SG Unterrath 12/24 - Preußen Münster 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
11:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SC Freiburg 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 FC Augsburg - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1899 Hoffenheim 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bayern München - VfB Stuttgart 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:3 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2020 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2020 Primera Etapa >
01:15 Liga de Portoviejo - Deportivo Cuenca 2:4 (1:1)
19:00 Olmedo - Macará 1:2 (0:1)
21:30 Delfín SC - Barcelona 1:2 (0:0)
23:45 LDU Quito - Independiente del Valle 2:3 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
22:15 Jocoro FC - Once Municipal 3:2 (1:0)
England > Premier League 2019/2020  England >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
13:30 Chelsea FC - Tottenham Hotspur 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Burnley FC - AFC Bournemouth 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Newcastle United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sheffield United - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Southampton FC - Aston Villa 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Leicester City - Manchester City 0:1 (0:0)
England > Championship 2019/2020  England >   Championship 2019/2020 >
13:30 Brentford FC - Blackburn Rovers 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Middlesbrough FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Birmingham City - Sheffield Wednesday 3:3 (2:2)
16:00 Bristol City - West Bromwich Albion 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Luton Town 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Leeds United - Reading FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Queens Park Rangers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Preston North End - Hull City 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Stoke City - Cardiff City 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Swansea City - Huddersfield Town 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Millwall FC 1:0 (0:0)
England > League One 2019/2020  England >   League One 2019/2020 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Blackpool FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Rotherham United 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Portsmouth FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Oxford United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Lincoln City - Gillingham FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Bolton Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Coventry City 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Doncaster Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Southend United - Burton Albion 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Bristol Rovers 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Tranmere Rovers 3:1 (1:0)
England > League Two 2019/2020  England >   League Two 2019/2020 >
16:00 Carlisle United - Morecambe FC 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Mansfield Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Stevenage FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Macclesfield Town 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Oldham Athletic 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Newport County - Bradford City 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Northampton Town - Exeter City 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Cambridge United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Salford City - Colchester United 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Forest Green Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Grimsby Town 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Port Vale FC 2:2 (1:2)
England > National League 2019/2020  England >   National League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Boreham Wood - Yeovil Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bromley FC - Wrexham AFC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Ebbsfleet United 4:0 (0:0)
16:00 Chorley FC - Barnet FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Solihull Moors 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Dover Athletic - AFC Fylde 5:1 (2:1)
16:00 Harrogate Town - Eastleigh FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Notts County 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Maidenhead United - Aldershot Town 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Torquay United - Halifax Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Woking FC - Stockport County 1:1 (1:1)
18:20 Sutton United - Barrow AFC 2:2 (1:2)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
12:00 Liverpool FC - Manchester City 2:4 (0:2)
12:00 Stoke City - West Bromwich Albion 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Middlesbrough FC 5:0 (2:0)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South >
12:00 West Ham United - Tottenham Hotspur 3:1 (1:1)
12:30 Southampton FC - Fulham FC 1:3 (0:1)
12:30 Arsenal FC - Leicester City 2:5 (2:3)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
13:00 Manchester United - Derby County 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 Sunderland AFC - Everton FC 2:7 (1:3)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South >
13:30 Aston Villa - Norwich City 3:3 (2:2)
England > U18 U18 Professional Development League 2019/2020  England >  U18 U18 Professional Development League 2019/2020 >
Millwall FC - Queens Park Rangers 4:2
Charlton Athletic - Colchester United 2:0
Crewe Alexandra - Leeds United 3:4
Coventry City - Cardiff City 2:2
Nottingham Forest - Burnley FC 1:1
Wigan Athletic - Barnsley FC 1:2
Bristol City - Ipswich Town 2:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Merit League 1  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Merit League 1 >
Stevenage FC - Northampton Town 1:2
Exeter City - Swindon Town 3:5
AFC Bournemouth - Portsmouth FC 0:0
Oxford United - AFC Wimbledon 2:0
Yeovil Town - Cambridge United 1:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Merit League 2  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Merit League 2 >
Bristol Rovers - Cheltenham Town 6:0
Leyton Orient - Barnet FC 0:0
Forest Green Rovers - Milton Keynes Dons 3:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division >
Mansfield Town - Burton Albion verl.
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northwest Division >
Preston North End - Oldham Athletic 4:0
Port Vale FC - Tranmere Rovers verl.
Blackpool FC - Accrington Stanley 6:0
Bury FC - Salford City n.gesp.
Morecambe FC - Walsall FC 4:3
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division >
12:00 Huddersfield Town (U17) - Rotherham United 3:1
12:00 Lincoln City - Doncaster Rovers 1:2
12:00 Scunthorpe United - Bradford City 2:1
Finnland > Suomen Cup 2020 > Gruppe B  Finnland >   Suomen Cup 2020 > Gruppe B
13:00 FC Lahti - Haka Valkeakoski 0:1
13:30 Ilves Tampere - SJK Seinäjoki 3:0
Finnland > Suomen Cup 2020 > Gruppe C  Finnland >   Suomen Cup 2020 > Gruppe C
12:00 IF Gnistan - Myllykosken Pallo −47 2:5
13:00 Ekenäs IF - Musan Salama 2:2
13:00 KTP - MP Mikkeli 4:1
Finnland > Suomen Cup 2020 > Gruppe D  Finnland >   Suomen Cup 2020 > Gruppe D
13:00 AC Oulu - SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia 4:0
14:00 KPV Kokkola - AC Kajaani 0:0
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
17:30 Olympique Marseille - FC Nantes 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 Dijon FCO - AS Monaco 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Lille OSC - Toulouse FC 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Amiens SC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Angers SCO - Montpellier HSC 1:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2019/2020  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2019/2020 >
15:00 RC Lens - SM Caen 1:4 (1:2)
Frankreich > National 2019/2020  Frankreich >   National 2019/2020 >
14:00 Red Star FC - Stade Laval 1:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe A 2019/2020  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe A 2019/2020 >
16:00 SC Schiltigheim - Stade Reims (CFA) 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 RC Lens (CFA) - IC Croix 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 SC Bastia - ASM Belfort 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 AF Bobigny - FC Mulhouse 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 SAS Épinal - Lille OSC (CFA) 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 US Lusitanos - FCSR Haguenau 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois - CS Sedan 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Olympique Saint-Quentin - JA Drancy 1:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe B 2019/2020  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe B 2019/2020 >
18:00 Angers SCO II - FC Rouen 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 US Granvillaise - US Fleury-Mérogis 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Mantois - EA Guingamp (CFA) 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 USM Oissel - Entente SSG 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 US Saint-Malo - AS Vitré 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Gobelins - AS Poissy 4:2 (3:0)
18:30 Vannes OC - C' Chartres Football 3:2 (1:1)
19:00 FC Lorient (CFA) - Stade Briochin 0:3 (0:2)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe C 2019/2020  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe C 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Chamalières - Montpellier HSC (CFA) 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Andrézieux - Trélissac FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Bergerac Foot - AS Saint-Étienne (CFA) 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Bourges Foot - Blois Foot 41 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 US Colomiers - Angoulême CFC 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 SO Romorantin - Vendée Les Herbiers 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - FC Nantes (CFA) 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Sète - Stade Bordelais 3:1 (2:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe D 2019/2020  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe D 2019/2020 >
16:00 Jura Sud - Hyères FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 AS Monaco (CFA) - Nîmes Olympique (CFA) 3:2 (1:0)
18:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Louhans-Cuiseaux 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 RC Grasse - Marignane Gignac 2:2 (0:2)
18:00 US Endoume - FC Annecy 3:3 (1:2)
18:00 FC Martigues - AS Saint-Priest 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Monts d'Or Azergues Foot - Olympique Lyon (CFA) 4:2 (0:1)
18:30 Moulins Yzeure Foot - Olympique Marseille (CFA) 3:0 (2:0)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2019/2020  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2019/2020 >
14:30 Paris FC - Stade Reims 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Olympique Marseille - FC Fleury 91 2:3 (1:2)
14:30 EA Guingamp - Paris Saint-Germain 1:4 (0:2)
14:30 FC Metz-Algrange - Dijon FCO 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 ASJ Soyaux - Girondins Bordeaux 0:4 (0:4)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2019/2020 Championship  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2019/2020 Championship >
16:00 Lynx FC - St. Joseph's FC 2:3
18:15 FCB Magpies - Europa FC 0:5
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2019/2020 Relegation  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2019/2020 Relegation >
20:30 Glacis United FC - Mons Calpe S.C. 0:1
Griechenland > Super League 2019/2020  Griechenland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
18:30 Asteras Tripolis - Panathinaikos 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Lamia - Aris Saloniki 2:2 (1:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2019/2020  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2019/2020 >
14:00 Apollon Pontou - AE Karaiskakis 1:3 (0:2)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura >
22:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Guastatoya 0:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura >
02:15 Honduras Progreso - Platense 0:4 (0:2)
22:00 Real de Minas - Motagua 0:0 (0:0)
Indien > Indian Super League 2019/2020  Indien >   Indian Super League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Bengaluru FC - ATK 2:2 (2:0)
Indien > I-League 2019/2020  Indien >   I-League 2019/2020 >
12:30 Churchill Brothers - Mohun Bagan 0:3 (0:1)
Irak > Super League 2020  Irak >   Super League 2020 >
12:30 Al Sinaat Al Kahrabaiya - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 0:3 (0:1)
12:30 Al Kahraba - Al Shorta 3:3 (1:1)
14:30 Naft Al Wasat - Al Minaa 0:1 (0:0)
Irland > First Division 2020  Irland >   First Division 2020 >
20:00 Cobh Ramblers - Drogheda United 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 Longford Town - Shamrock Rovers II 2:0 (1:0)
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2020 > Gruppe 2  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2020 > Gruppe 2
16:15 Fram Reykjavík - KA Akureyri 2:3
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2020 > Gruppe 3  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2020 > Gruppe 3
14:30 HK Kópavogur - Þróttur Reykjavík 2:0
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2020 > Gruppe 4  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2020 > Gruppe 4
13:00 UMF Stjarnan - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 1:2
15:00 Valur Reykjavík - Fjölnir Reykjavík 2:3
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020 >
14:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Netanya 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 FC Ashdod - Maccabi Haifa 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 Hapoel Haifa - Sektzia Nes Tziona 2:0 (2:0)
18:50 Hapoel Hadera FC - Beitar Jerusalem 1:4 (1:1)
Italien > Serie A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
15:00 Bologna FC - Udinese Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Juventus 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 ACF Fiorentina - AC Milan 1:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
Ascoli Calcio - US Cremonese verl.
15:00 Virtus Entella - Benevento Calcio 0:4 (0:3)
15:00 AS Cittadella - SS Juve Stabia 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Trapani Calcio - Spezia Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 AC Pisa - Venezia FC 1:2 (1:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
15:00 Carrarese Calcio - Gozzano 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 AC Renate - US Pergolettese 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 SS Monza 1912 - US Arezzo 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Robur Siena - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:1 (0:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 >
15:00 Modena FC - FC Südtirol 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Virtus Verona - AC Rimini 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Fermana FC - Vis Pesaro 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Alma Juventus Fano - Imolese Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Rieti - Teramo Calcio 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Virtus Francavilla - US Catanzaro 4:0 (2:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2019/2020 >
15:30 Borgosesia Calcio - Sanremese 1:0
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2019/2020 >
14:30 Gsd Ambrosiana - ASD Cartigliano 1:0
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2019/2020 >
14:30 Bastia Calcio - SC Trestina 1:0
14:30 Virtus Flaminia - San Donato Tavarnelle 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2019/2020 >
14:30 Agropoli - FC Francavilla 0:1
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020 >
Atalanta - Lazio Roma verl.
11:00 Cagliari Calcio - Torino FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Inter - Genoa CFC 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 Empoli FC - Sassuolo Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Sampdoria - Bologna FC 4:2 (1:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A >
US Cremonese - Brescia Calcio verl.
14:30 AC Milan - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 3:1
14:30 Pordenone Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 0:0
14:30 Spezia Calcio - Virtus Entella 1:1
14:30 Venezia FC - Udinese Calcio 1:3
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B >
14:30 FC Crotone - AC Pisa 1:1
14:30 Frosinone Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 2:1
14:30 SS Juve Stabia - Benevento Calcio 0:2
14:30 AS Livorno - Trapani Calcio 1:1
14:30 AC Perugia Calcio - US Lecce 2:1
14:30 US Salernitana 1919 - Cosenza Calcio 3:1
Japan > J1 League 2020  Japan >   J1 League 2020 >
06:00 Vegalta Sendai - Nagoya Grampus 1:1 (1:1)
07:00 Cerezo Osaka - Oita Trinita 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Sagan Tosu 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Consadole Sapporo 4:2 (2:0)
Katar > Qatar Stars League 2019/2020  Katar >   Qatar Stars League 2019/2020 >
14:45 Umm-Salal - Al Sadd 2:2 (2:0)
16:55 Al Duhail SC - Al Wakrah 1:0 (0:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2020 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2020 Apertura >
00:05 Deportivo Pasto - Envigado FC 1:0 (0:0)
02:10 Santa Fe - América de Cali 2:0 (0:0)
21:15 Boyacá Chicó - Deportivo Pereira 0:1 (0:1)
23:20 Independiente Medellín - Atlético Nacional 1:3 (0:2)
Kosovo > Superliga 2019/2020  Kosovo >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 FK Drenica - Prishtina KF 1:3
13:00 KF Llapi - KF Feronikeli 2:1
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
15:00 Hajduk Split - HNK Gorica 6:0 (3:0)
17:30 HNK Rijeka - NK Osijek 1:0 (1:0)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2019/2020 >
13:00 HNK Šibenik - NK Rudeš 3:3 (3:0)
15:00 NK Solin - NK Sesvete 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Orijent Rijeka 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 NK Kustošija - Hajduk Split II 1:1 (0:1)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2019/2020  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2019/2020 >
18:00 Progrès Niedercorn - US Hostert 4:0
Malta > Premier League 2019/2020  Malta >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
14:00 Gudja United - Balzan FC 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Mosta FC - Hamrun Spartans 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Senglea Athletics - St. Luċija FC 2:5 (0:2)
16:00 Birkirkara FC - Hibernians FC 2:1 (1:1)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
16:00 Difaâ d'el Jadida - Ittihad Tanger 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Youssoufia Berrechid - Wydad AC 3:2 (1:0)
19:00 FUS de Rabat - Mouloudia Oujda 2:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
02:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Pachuca 0:2 (0:0)
04:00 Puebla FC - Deportivo Toluca 2:0 (1:0)
04:10 Club Tijuana - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:1 (0:1)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Clausura >
02:00 Correcaminos UAT - Leones Negros 6:2 (2:0)
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
03:00 Atlético Saltillo - Tuzos de la UAZ 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Murciélagos FC - Gavilanes de Matamoros 3:1 (1:1)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Clausura >
19:00 Pumas UNAM - FC Juárez 4:3 (1:1)
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
00:45 Club Tijuana - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cruz Azul - UANL Tigres 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 CF Monterrey - CF América 2:1 (1:1)
17:45 Club León - Club Necaxa 1:2 (0:1)
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
18:00 Cruz Azul - UANL Tigres 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Club León - Club Necaxa 4:1 (0:1)
18:30 CF Monterrey - CF América 0:3 (0:1)
Mexiko > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
16:00 Club León - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 UANL Tigres - CF Monterrey 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club Necaxa 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Pumas UNAM - Puebla FC 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Santos Laguna - Monarcas Morelia 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Juárez - CF Pachuca 2:2 (0:0)
18:00 CF América - Gallos Blancos 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Club Tijuana - Cruz Azul 2:2 (1:1)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2019/2020  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2019/2020 >
14:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Zeta 2:2 (2:2)
14:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Podgorica 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Sutjeska - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 OFK Titograd - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:3 (1:0)
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2019/2020  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2019/2020 >
02:00 Hamilton Wanderers - Waitakere United 3:2 (1:1)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
18:30 FC Emmen - Willem II 4:2 (1:0)
19:45 Feyenoord - Fortuna Sittard 2:1 (0:0)
19:45 sc Heerenveen - ADO Den Haag 2:2 (1:2)
20:45 FC Groningen - VVV-Venlo 0:1 (0:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2019/2020 >
15:30 IJsselmeervogels - GVVV 3:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020 >
14:30 VV GOES - Ter Leede 3:0 (2:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2019/2020  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Dakkada FC - Kwara United 0:0
Nordirland > Premier League 2019/2020  Nordirland >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
14:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Coleraine FC 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Dungannon Swifts 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Ballymena United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Glenavon FC - Glentoran Belfast 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Larne FC - Warrenpoint Town 1:0 (0:0)
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2019/2020  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2019/2020 >
14:00 FK Borec - Vardar Skopje 0:1 (0:1)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
17:00 WSG Tirol - Wolfsberger AC 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - Sturm Graz 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 SV Mattersburg - SCR Altach 0:0 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
00:15 Libertad - Sol de América 2:1 (1:1)
Peru > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
00:00 Deportivo Binacional - Universidad Técnica 1:0 (0:0)
03:00 Deportivo Municipal - Carlos Stein 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Sporting Cristal - Sport Huancayo 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Atlético Grau - Sport Boys 2:3 (2:0)
21:30 Cusco FC - FBC Melgar 3:1 (1:1)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 >
15:00 Arka Gdynia - Raków Częstochowa 3:2 (0:2)
17:30 Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Białystok 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 Piast Gliwice - KS Cracovia 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
19:00 CD Tondela - Rio Ave FC 1:2 (0:0)
21:30 Os Belenenses - CS Marítimo 1:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
12:00 Leixões SC - Sporting Covilhã 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 UD Oliveirense - Casa Pia 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Porto B - GD Estoril 1:1 (1:1)
18:15 GD Chaves - CD Feirense 1:2 (0:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Descida Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Descida Norte >
16:00 CD Aves - Leixões SC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Paços de Ferreira - CD Feirense 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Gil Vicente - FC Vizela 4:0 (3:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Descida Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Descida Sul >
16:00 Académica de Coimbra - SG Sacavenense 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 Os Belenenses - Amora FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Vitória Setúbal - UD Vilafranquense 1:0 (1:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Apuramento Campeão  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Apuramento Campeão >
16:00 FC Famalicão - GD Estoril 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Porto - Rio Ave FC 0:2 (0:0)
22:00 FC Alverca - SL Benfica 0:4 (0:1)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 Qualificação Taça  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 Qualificação Taça >
12:00 CD Feirense - Vitória Guimarães 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 FC Famalicão - Leixões SC 1:0 (1:0)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 Apuramento Campeão  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 Apuramento Campeão >
15:00 Sporting CP - SL Benfica 3:2 (0:2)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 Qualificação Taça  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 Qualificação Taça >
15:00 Os Belenenses - Portimonense SC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 CS Marítimo - CD Cova Piedade 1:2 (0:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2019/2020  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
13:30 FC Voluntari - FC Hermannstadt 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Steaua Bucureşti - Chindia Târgoviște 1:1 (1:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2019/2020 2. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2019/2020 2. Phase >
15:00 SP Tre Penne - SP Tre Fiori 0:2
15:00 SP Cailungo - SS Virtus 1:4
15:00 SP La Fiorita - SS Murata 2:1
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - AC Libertas 0:0
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2019/2020  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
14:00 Al Taawoun - Al Ra’ed 1:1 (1:0)
16:40 Al Hazem - Al Nassr 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Al Hilal - Al Ittihad 1:0 (0:0)
Schottland > Premiership 2019/2020  Schottland >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
16:00 Aberdeen FC - Ross County FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Motherwell FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hibernian FC - Livingston FC 1:1 (0:0)
Schottland > Championship 2019/2020  Schottland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Alloa Athletic 4:4 (4:2)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Dundee FC 0:1 (0:0)
Schottland > League One 2019/2020  Schottland >   League One 2019/2020 >
16:00 East Fife FC - Stranraer FC 4:2 (2:0)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Montrose FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Airdrieonians 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Clyde FC 1:0 (0:0)
Schottland > League Two 2019/2020  Schottland >   League Two 2019/2020 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - Albion Rovers 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Cove Rangers - Queen's Park FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Brechin City FC 0:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > Gruppe 1  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > Gruppe 1
12:30 Djurgårdens IF - Dalkurd FF 3:2 (3:1)
12:30 Sandvikens IF - Mjällby AIF 1:3 (1:0)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > Gruppe 7  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > Gruppe 7
16:30 IFK Göteborg - Västerås SK 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 Sollentuna FK - IK Sirius 1:8 (1:6)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > Gruppe 8  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > Gruppe 8
14:30 IF Elfsborg - IK Brage 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Oskarshamns AIK - Örebro SK 1:4 (0:1)
Schweiz > Super League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Super League 2019/2020 >
19:00 FC Thun - FC Luzern 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 FC Zürich - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:1 (1:1)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
17:00 FC Chiasso - FC Wil 1900 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 FC Schaffhausen - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Vaduz 1:1 (1:1)
Schweiz > Frauen Nationalliga A 2019/2020  Schweiz >  Frauen Nationalliga A 2019/2020 >
16:00 Servette FCCF - Lugano Femminile 3:0
16:00 FC Zürich Frauen - FC St.Gallen 3:1
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern 2:2
Serbien > Super Liga 2019/2020  Serbien >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
16:00 TSC Bačka Topola - Partizan 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Proleter Novi Sad - FK Inđija 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Napredak 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Radnički Niš - FK Čukarički-Stankom 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Mačva Šabac 2:2 (0:0)
18:00 Crvena Zvezda - Vojvodina 2:0 (1:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2019/2020  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - FC Nitra 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Pohronie - MŠK Žilina 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 MFK Ružomberok - DAC Dunajská Streda 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Slovan Bratislava - FK AS Trenčín 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Zlaté Moravce - ŠKF Sereď 1:3 (1:1)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2019/2020  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2019/2020 >
14:00 NK Triglav - Rudar Velenje 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 NK Celje - NK Aluminij 2:0 (1:0)
20:15 NK Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Primera División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
13:00 Celta Vigo - CD Leganés 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Barcelona - SD Eibar 5:0 (3:0)
18:30 Real Sociedad - Valencia CF 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Levante UD - Real Madrid 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
16:00 AD Alcorcón - UD Las Palmas 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 UD Almería - CF Fuenlabrada 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 Girona FC - SD Ponferradina 2:0 (2:0)
18:15 CD Tenerife - Elche CF 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Albacete - CD Numancia 2:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
16:00 Real Oviedo B - Coruxo FC 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
17:30 SD Leioa - Haro Deportivo 2:2 (0:1)
18:30 Athletic Bilbao B - Arenas de Getxo 1:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
20:00 FC Barcelona B - Hércules CF 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020 >
17:00 CD Badajoz - Talavera CF 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Villarrubia CF - Mérida AD 5:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2019/2020  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2019/2020 >
11:00 Deportivo de La Coruña - Sporting de Huelva 5:1
18:30 Espanyol Barcelona - Sevilla FC 0:1
Thailand > Thai League 1 2020  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2020 >
11:45 Port FC - Samut Prakan City FC 4:1 (1:1)
12:00 Chiangrai United - Suphanburi FC 2:2 (0:2)
13:00 Buriram United - Chonburi FC 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 PT Prachuap FC - BG Pathum United 0:0 (0:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
14:30 Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 FK Mladá Boleslav - 1. FC Slovácko 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Slavia Praha - SFC Opava 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Viktoria Plzeň - 1. FK Příbram 4:0 (2:0)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
14:00 Étoile du Sahel - ES Métlaoui 5:1 (2:0)
14:00 CS Chebba - Club Africain 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 US Ben Guerdane - US Tataouine 2:2 (0:1)
Türkei > SüperLig 2019/2020  Türkei >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
12:00 Kayserispor - Atiker Konyaspor 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Göztepe - Gaziantep FK 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Beşiktaş - Trabzonspor 2:2 (0:1)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Türkei >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
12:00 BB Erzurumspor - Bursaspor 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Ümraniyespor - Keçiörengücü 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Akhisar Belediyespor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Adana Demirspor - Altınordu FSG 4:2 (3:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2019/2020  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 FK Mariupol - Zorya Lugansk 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - Vorskla Poltava 2:1 (0:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2019/2020  Ungarn >   NB I 2019/2020 >
17:00 Paksi SE - Debreceni VSC 4:2 (2:1)
17:00 Kisvárda FC - Diósgyöri VTK 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Budapest Honvéd - Puskás FC 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Fehérvár FC - Zalaegerszegi TE 4:1 (1:0)
17:00 Újpest FC - Kaposvári RFC 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Ferencvárosi TC 3:0 (3:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
21:00 Boston River - Rentistas 2:3 (2:2)
21:00 Cerro - River Plate 0:0 (0:0)
USA > MLS Preseason 2020 > Februar  USA >   MLS Preseason 2020 > Februar
21:00 Colorado Rapids (Preseason) - Toronto FC (Preseason) 1:1 (1:1)
23:30 Minnesota United (Preseason) - Vancouver Whitecaps (Preseason) 1:2
Venezuela > Primera División 2020  Venezuela >   Primera División 2020 >
00:00 Deportivo Táchira - Zamora FC 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Metropolitanos FC - GV Maracay 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Carabobo FC 4:0 (2:0)
22:00 Aragua FC - Deportivo Lara 0:1 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2020 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2020 Championship >
15:30 Barry Town United - Caernarfon Town 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Newtown AFC - Bala Town 1:2 (0:2)
Wales > Premier League 2020 Relegation  Wales >   Premier League 2020 Relegation >
15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Airbus UK 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Carmarthen Town - Cefn Druids 1:0 (0:0)
Zypern > First Division 2019/2020  Zypern >   First Division 2019/2020 >
15:00 Omonia Nikosia - Enosis Neon Paralimni 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Apollon Limassol - Doxa Katokopias FC 3:2 (3:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten