. .
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021 >
KF Apolonia Fier - FK Partizani -:-
FK Kukësi - KF Laçi -:-
KF Tiranë - KF Bylis Ballsh -:-
KF Skënderbeu - KS Kastrioti -:-
KF Teuta Durrës - FK Vllaznia -:-
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2020/2021  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2020/2021 >
Qarabağ FK - Neftçi PFK -:-
Sumgayit FK - Səbail FK -:-
Australien > A-League 2020/2021  Australien >   A-League 2020/2021 >
07:00 Western United FC - Melbourne City FC -:-
09:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Sydney FC -:-
11:20 Perth Glory - Melbourne Victory -:-
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2020/2021  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 >
KV Oostende - KRC Genk -:-
K Beerschot VA - KV Mechelen -:-
Cercle Brugge - RSC Anderlecht -:-
KAA Gent - Royal Excel Mouscron -:-
Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KV Kortrijk -:-
Sporting Charleroi - Club Brugge KV -:-
Standard Liège - Royal Antwerp FC -:-
Sint-Truidense VV - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
Waasland-Beveren - AS Eupen -:-
Belgien > U18 Elite 2020/2021  Belgien >  U18 Elite 2020/2021 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Cercle Brugge -:-
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - KVC Westerlo -:-
14:00 Standard Liège - KAA Gent -:-
14:15 KV Mechelen - KRC Genk -:-
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
Belgien > U16 Elite 2020/2021  Belgien >  U16 Elite 2020/2021 >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Club Brugge KV -:-
13:30 KRC Genk - KV Mechelen -:-
14:00 Cercle Brugge - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
14:15 KVC Westerlo - Sporting Charleroi -:-
14:30 KAA Gent - Standard Liège -:-
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - RSC Anderlecht -:-
Brasilien > Série A 2020  Brasilien >   Série A 2020 >
Red Bull Bragantino - Flamengo RJ -:-
Fortaleza - Vasco da Gama -:-
Coritiba FC - Palmeiras -:-
Atlético Goianiense - Santos FC -:-
Fluminense RJ - Atlético Mineiro -:-
Botafogo - RJ - Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
Internacional - Sport - PE -:-
Corinthians SP - Athletico Paranaense -:-
São Paulo FC - Ceará - CE -:-
Bahia - BA - Goiás -:-
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2020/2021  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2020/2021 >
Botev Plovdiv - Arda Kardzhali -:-
FK Botev Vratsa - PFC Beroe -:-
Cherno More Varna - Lokomotiv Plovdiv -:-
FC CSKA 1948 Sofia - Tsarsko Selo Sofia -:-
Levski Sofia - PFC Montana -:-
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Etar Veliko Tarnovo -:-
Slavia Sofia - CSKA Sofia -:-
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
13:00 FC Midtjylland - Aarhus GF -:-
14:00 FC København - Aalborg BK -:-
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - Vejle BK -:-
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
VfL Wolfsburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
Borussia Dortmund - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
Werder Bremen - SC Freiburg -:-
VfB Stuttgart - Hertha BSC -:-
1. FC Union Berlin - FC Schalke 04 -:-
Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Köln -:-
RB Leipzig - FC Augsburg -:-
Bayern München - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2020/2021 >
Borussia Dortmund II - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
Bor. Mönchengladbach II - VfB Homberg -:-
FC Schalke 04 II - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 -:-
Fortuna Düsseldorf II - 1. FC Köln II -:-
Fortuna Köln - Alemannia Aachen -:-
Preußen Münster - Wuppertaler SV -:-
Rot Weiss Ahlen - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SV 19 Straelen -:-
SV Lippstadt 08 - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
SV Rödinghausen - FC Wegberg-Beeck -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021 >
Bayern Alzenau - FSV Frankfurt -:-
FC Gießen - SV 07 Elversberg -:-
FK Pirmasens - Eintracht Stadtallendorf -:-
Kickers Offenbach - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
SC Freiburg II - FC-Astoria Walldorf -:-
SSV Ulm 1846 - Rot-Weiß Koblenz -:-
TSG Balingen - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II -:-
1899 Hoffenheim II - Bahlinger SC -:-
TSV Schott Mainz - Hessen Kassel -:-
TSV Steinbach Haiger - VfR Aalen -:-
VfB Stuttgart II - FC 08 Homburg -:-
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2020/2021 >
13:00 BTS Neustadt - Bremer SV -:-
13:00 Werder Bremen III - TuS Komet Arsten -:-
13:15 Blumenthaler SV - BSC Hastedt -:-
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - ESC Geestemünde -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Hannover/Braunschweig  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Hannover/Braunschweig >
16:00 HSC/BW Tündern - FT Braunschweig -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2020/2021 >
15:00 TuS Erndtebrück - SV Schermbeck 1912 -:-
15:00 RSV Meinerzhagen - SC Paderborn 07 II -:-
15:00 SpVgg Vreden - Preußen Münster II -:-
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - FC Gütersloh -:-
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - FCE Rheine -:-
15:00 Holzwickeder SC - ASC 09 Dortmund -:-
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl -:-
15:00 Viktoria Clarholz - Sportfreunde Siegen -:-
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - SG Wattenscheid 09 -:-
15:15 Westfalia Herne - TuS Haltern -:-
England > Premier League 2020/2021  England >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
Arsenal FC - Leeds United -:-
Brighton & Hove Albion - Aston Villa -:-
Chelsea FC - Newcastle United -:-
Crystal Palace - Burnley FC -:-
Everton FC - Fulham FC -:-
Leicester City - Liverpool FC -:-
Manchester City - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
Southampton FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
West Bromwich Albion - Manchester United -:-
West Ham United - Sheffield United -:-
England > Championship 2020/2021  England >   Championship 2020/2021 >
16:00 Birmingham City - Luton Town -:-
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Preston North End -:-
16:00 Cardiff City - Coventry City -:-
16:00 Derby County - Middlesbrough FC -:-
16:00 Brentford FC - Barnsley FC -:-
16:00 Reading FC - Millwall FC -:-
16:00 Watford FC - Bristol City -:-
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
16:00 Norwich City - Stoke City -:-
16:00 Nottingham Forest - AFC Bournemouth -:-
16:00 Rotherham United - Queens Park Rangers -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Swansea City -:-
England > League One 2020/2021  England >   League One 2020/2021 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Rochdale AFC -:-
16:00 Blackpool FC - Peterborough United -:-
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Gillingham FC -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Portsmouth FC -:-
16:00 Hull City - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Accrington Stanley -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Wigan Athletic -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Ipswich Town -:-
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Doncaster Rovers -:-
England > League Two 2020/2021  England >   League Two 2020/2021 >
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Bradford City - Salford City -:-
16:00 Cambridge United - Southend United -:-
16:00 Carlisle United - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Scunthorpe United -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Barrow AFC -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Harrogate Town - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Newport County -:-
England > National League 2020/2021  England >   National League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Boreham Wood - Sutton United -:-
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Hartlepool United -:-
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Eastleigh FC -:-
16:00 Woking FC - Torquay United -:-
16:00 Halifax Town - Dover Athletic -:-
16:00 Maidenhead United - Weymouth FC -:-
16:00 Solihull Moors - Barnet FC -:-
16:00 Stockport County - Aldershot Town -:-
16:00 Wealdstone FC - Bromley FC -:-
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Notts County -:-
16:00 Yeovil Town - Altrincham FC -:-
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
12:00 Fulham FC - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
12:00 Arsenal FC - West Ham United -:-
12:00 Aston Villa - West Bromwich Albion -:-
12:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Southampton FC -:-
12:00 Crystal Palace - Chelsea FC -:-
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
12:00 Everton FC - Burnley FC -:-
12:00 Liverpool FC - Blackburn Rovers -:-
12:00 Manchester United - Manchester City -:-
12:00 Middlesbrough FC - Newcastle United -:-
12:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Stoke City -:-
12:30 Leeds United - Sunderland AFC -:-
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
13:00 Leicester City - Reading FC -:-
England > U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021 >
12:00 Barnsley FC - Birmingham City -:-
12:00 Bristol City - Ipswich Town -:-
12:00 Charlton Athletic - Watford FC -:-
12:00 Crewe Alexandra - Wigan Athletic -:-
12:00 Nottingham Forest - Hull City -:-
13:00 Coventry City - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
14:00 Millwall FC - Cardiff City -:-
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
11:30 Preston North End - Morecambe FC -:-
11:30 Tranmere Rovers - Rochdale AFC -:-
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division >
11:30 Gillingham FC - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
11:30 Northampton Town - Luton Town -:-
11:30 Stevenage FC - AFC Wimbledon -:-
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division >
12:00 Lincoln City - Scunthorpe United -:-
12:00 Scunthorpe United - Lincoln City -:-
12:00 Bradford City - Grimsby Town -:-
12:00 Huddersfield Town - Mansfield Town -:-
12:00 Rotherham United - Notts County -:-
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
12:00 Accrington Stanley - Fleetwood Town -:-
12:00 Blackpool FC - Carlisle United -:-
12:00 Bolton Wanderers - Salford City -:-
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division >
12:00 Peterborough United - Southend United -:-
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southwest Division >
12:00 AFC Bournemouth - Exeter City -:-
12:00 Cheltenham Town - Swindon Town -:-
12:00 Forest Green Rovers - Plymouth Argyle -:-
12:00 Oxford United - Portsmouth FC -:-
12:00 Yeovil Town - Bristol Rovers -:-
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
12:30 Oldham Athletic - Walsall FC -:-
13:00 Shrewsbury Town - Port Vale FC -:-
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2020/2021  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2020/2021 >
20:00 AJ Auxerre - EA Guingamp -:-
20:00 Clermont Foot - FC Chambly -:-
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - Rodez AF -:-
20:00 Pau FC - Paris FC -:-
20:00 FC Sochaux - Valenciennes FC -:-
20:00 Toulouse FC - AC Ajaccio -:-
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Amiens SC -:-
20:00 LB Châteauroux - Le Havre AC -:-
20:00 SM Caen - Chamois Niortais -:-
20:00 USL Dunkerque - AS Nancy -:-
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021 >
AS Poissy - FC Lorient (CFA) -:-
SM Caen (CFA) - FC Versailles -:-
C'Chartres Football - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois -:-
Vannes OC - Châteaubriant Voltigeurs -:-
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - FC Rouen -:-
Stade Plabennec - US Granvillaise -:-
US Fleury-Mérogis - Blois Foot 41 -:-
US Saint-Malo - EA Guingamp (CFA) -:-
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021 >
AF Bobigny - GFC Ajaccio -:-
CS Sedan - RC Lens (CFA) -:-
Entente SSG - ASM Belfort -:-
FC Metz (CFA) - FCSR Haguenau -:-
US Lusitanos - SAS Épinal -:-
Paris 13 Atletico - AJ Auxerre (CFA) -:-
SC Schiltigheim - Stade Reims (CFA) -:-
Olympique Saint-Quentin - AS Beauvais -:-
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021 >
AS Monaco (CFA) - Andrézieux -:-
Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - AS Saint-Priest -:-
Hyères FC - FC Rumilly -:-
FC Martigues - RC Grasse -:-
Monts d'Or Azergues Foot - Aubagne FC -:-
Jura Sud - Louhans-Cuiseaux -:-
Olympique Marseille (CFA) - SC Toulon -:-
Olympique Lyon (CFA) - Marignane Gignac -:-
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021 >
Angoulême CFC - Le Puy Foot 43 -:-
Bourges 18 - FC Chamalières -:-
Bergerac Foot - Vendée Les Herbiers -:-
FC Nantes (CFA) - Moulins Yzeure Foot -:-
Angers SCO II - Trélissac FC -:-
SO Romorantin - AS Béziers -:-
Stade Montois - Canet Roussillon -:-
US Colomiers - Bourges Foot -:-
Ghana > Premier League 2020/2021  Ghana >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Asante Kotoko - Hearts of Oak -:-
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Eleven Wonders -:-
16:00 Dreams FC - Aduana Stars -:-
16:00 Ebusua Dwarfs - Karela FC -:-
16:00 Great Olympics - Elmina Sharks -:-
16:00 Legon Cities - King Faisal -:-
16:00 Liberty Professionals - Inter Allies -:-
16:00 Medeama SC - Bechem United -:-
16:00 WAFA - Ashanti Gold -:-
Indonesien > Liga 1 2020  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2020 >
09:30 Pusamania Borneo - Persiraja Banda Aceh -:-
12:15 Persela Lamongan - Madura United FC -:-
14:30 Arema Cronus FC - PS Barito Putera -:-
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2020/2021  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2020/2021 >
Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Haifa -:-
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Petach-Tikva -:-
Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Beitar Jerusalem -:-
Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Hadera FC -:-
Maccabi Haifa - Ironi Kiryat Shmona -:-
Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Tel Aviv -:-
Maccabi Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod -:-
Italien > Serie B 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie B 2020/2021 >
21:00 Brescia Calcio - Chievo Verona -:-
21:00 Cosenza Calcio - Reggina 1914 -:-
21:00 Pescara Calcio - Venezia FC -:-
21:00 Pordenone Calcio - AS Cittadella -:-
21:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - Ascoli Calcio -:-
21:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Empoli FC -:-
21:00 SS Monza 1912 - AC Pisa -:-
21:00 US Cremonese - US Lecce -:-
21:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Vicenza Virtus -:-
21:00 Virtus Entella - Frosinone Calcio -:-
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021 >
AC Milan - Juventus -:-
AS Roma - ACF Fiorentina -:-
Ascoli Calcio - Inter -:-
Bologna FC - Lazio Roma -:-
Empoli FC - Atalanta -:-
Torino FC - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
Sampdoria - Genoa CFC -:-
Sassuolo Calcio - Cagliari Calcio -:-
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021 >
15:00 AC Pisa - Cosenza Calcio -:-
15:00 Benevento Calcio - Reggina 1914 -:-
15:00 Chievo Verona - AS Cittadella -:-
15:00 Pescara Calcio - Spezia Calcio -:-
15:00 FC Crotone - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
15:00 Venezia FC - Vicenza Virtus -:-
15:00 Hellas Verona - Udinese Calcio -:-
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - US Cremonese -:-
15:00 Pordenone Calcio - SS Monza 1912 -:-
15:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - Brescia Calcio -:-
15:00 SSC Napoli - Frosinone Calcio -:-
15:00 Virtus Entella - US Lecce -:-
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2020/2021 >
Dinamo Zagreb - NK Osijek -:-
Hajduk Split - Slaven Belupo -:-
HNK Gorica - HNK Šibenik -:-
HNK Rijeka - NK Istra 1961 -:-
NK Varaždin ŠN - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
14:30 HNK Cibalia - NK Dugopolje -:-
14:30 NK Rudeš - NK Međimurje -:-
14:30 NK Solin - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2020/2021  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2020/2021 >
F91 Dudelange - Progrès Niedercorn -:-
FC Differdange 03 - US Mondorf -:-
RM Hamm Benfica - Union Titus Pétange -:-
Jeunesse Esch - Victoria Rosport -:-
RFCU Luxemburg - Swift Hesperange -:-
FC Rodange 91 - Etzella Ettelbruck -:-
UNA Strassen - CS FOLA Esch -:-
FC Wiltz 71 - US Hostert -:-
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A >
00:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Saltillo FC -:-
03:00 Alacranes de Durango - Colima FC -:-
19:00 Atlético San Luis II - Tecos Fútbol Club -:-
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B >
18:00 Zitácuaro - Inter Playa -:-
23:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Azores de Hidalgo -:-
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2020/2021  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2020/2021 >
01:00 Team Wellington - Eastern Suburbs AFC -:-
Nordirland > Premier League 2020/2021  Nordirland >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Ballymena United - Linfield FC -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Carrick Rangers -:-
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Coleraine FC -:-
16:00 Larne FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
16:00 Portadown FC - Cliftonville FC -:-
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Glenavon FC -:-
Österreich > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
WSG Tirol - RB Salzburg -:-
SCR Altach - Rapid Wien -:-
Austria Wien - TSV Hartberg -:-
LASK - Sturm Graz -:-
SV Ried - SKN St. Pölten -:-
Wolfsberger AC - FC Admira Wacker -:-
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2020/2021  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2020/2021 >
FKS Stal Mielec - Wisła Płock -:-
Lech Poznań - Zagłębie Lubin -:-
Legia Warszawa - Raków Częstochowa -:-
Piast Gliwice - Śląsk Wrocław -:-
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Górnik Zabrze -:-
Pogoń Szczecin - KS Cracovia -:-
Wisła Kraków - Jagiellonia Białystok -:-
Lechia Gdańsk - Warta Poznań -:-
Rumänien > Liga 1 2020/2021  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2020/2021 >
Academica Clinceni - CS Universitatea Craiova -:-
FC Botoşani - Gaz Metan Mediaş -:-
CFR Cluj - FC Voluntari -:-
Chindia Târgoviște - UTA Arad -:-
Dinamo Bucureşti - Sepsi OSK -:-
Argeș Pitești - FC Viitorul Constanța -:-
FC Hermannstadt - Steaua Bucureşti -:-
FC Politehnica Iași - Astra Giurgiu -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2020/2021 1. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2020/2021 1. Phase >
SS San Giovanni - FC Domagnano -:-
SP La Fiorita - SS Pennarossa -:-
AC Libertas - SP Cailungo -:-
SS Virtus - SS Murata -:-
SP Tre Penne - AC Juvenes/Dogana -:-
FC Fiorentino - SC Faetano -:-
SP Tre Fiori - SS Folgore/Falciano -:-
Schottland > Premiership 2020/2021  Schottland >   Premiership 2020/2021 >
16:00 Aberdeen FC - St. Mirren FC -:-
16:00 Dundee United - Livingston FC -:-
16:00 Motherwell FC - Hamilton Academical -:-
16:00 Rangers FC - Kilmarnock FC -:-
16:00 Ross County FC - Hibernian FC -:-
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Celtic FC -:-
Schottland > Championship 2020/2021  Schottland >   Championship 2020/2021 >
Alloa Athletic - Arbroath FC -:-
Dunfermline Athletic - Dundee FC -:-
Inverness CT - Greenock Morton FC -:-
Queen Of The South - Heart of Midlothian -:-
Raith Rovers - Ayr United -:-
Schottland > League One 2020/2021  Schottland >   League One 2020/2021 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Falkirk FC -:-
16:00 Clyde FC - Cove Rangers -:-
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Montrose FC -:-
16:00 East Fife FC - Partick Thistle -:-
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Peterhead FC -:-
Schottland > League Two 2020/2021  Schottland >   League Two 2020/2021 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - Stirling Albion FC -:-
16:00 Brechin City FC - Albion Rovers -:-
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Elgin City -:-
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Queen's Park FC -:-
16:00 Stranraer FC - Edinburgh City FC -:-
Schweiz > Frauen Women's Super League 2020/2021  Schweiz >  Frauen Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
Servette FCCF - Lugano Femminile -:-
FC Luzern - FC Basel 1893 -:-
FC St.Gallen - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich Frauen -:-
Serbien > Super Liga 2020/2021  Serbien >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
FK Čukarički-Stankom - Vojvodina -:-
FK Mačva Šabac - FK Metalac -:-
Mladost Lučani - Radnik Surdulica -:-
FK Napredak - FK Javor -:-
FK Voždovac - FK Inđija -:-
Partizan - FK Novi Pazar -:-
Proleter Novi Sad - FK Zlatibor -:-
Radnički Niš - Crvena Zvezda -:-
Spartak Subotica - OFK Bačka -:-
TSC Bačka Topola - FK Rad Beograd -:-
Slowakei > Super Liga 2020/2021  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
FK AS Trenčín - DAC Dunajská Streda -:-
FK Pohronie - MFK Zemplín Michalovce -:-
MFK Ružomberok - Slovan Bratislava -:-
MŠK Žilina - Zlaté Moravce -:-
ŠKF Sereď - FC Nitra -:-
Spartak Trnava - FK Senica -:-
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2020/2021  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2020/2021 >
14:30 Black Leopards - Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
14:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Chippa United -:-
19:15 Kaizer Chiefs - Baroka FC -:-
19:15 SuperSport United - Cape Town City FC -:-
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
Bohemians 1905 - FC Zbrojovka Brno -:-
České Budějovice - Baník Ostrava -:-
FC FASTAV Zlín - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
FK Jablonec - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
1. FK Příbram - Slavia Praha -:-
FK Teplice - FK Pardubice -:-
MFK Karvina - SFC Opava -:-
Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Praha -:-
Viktoria Plzeň - Slovan Liberec -:-
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2020/2021  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2020/2021 >
FC Mynai - FK Lviv -:-
Rukh Lviv - Vorskla Poltava -:-
SK Dnipro-1 - Inhulets Petrove -:-
FK Mariupol - FC Oleksandriya -:-
Zorya Lugansk - Desna Chernigov -:-
Dinamo Kiev - Olimpik Donetsk -:-
Kolos Kovalivka - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
Ungarn > NB I 2020/2021  Ungarn >   NB I 2020/2021 >
Budapest Honvéd - Budafoki MTE -:-
Puskás FC - Paksi SE -:-
Kisvárda FC - Zalaegerszegi TE -:-
Újpest FC - Diósgyöri VTK -:-
Fehérvár FC - MTK Budapest -:-
Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Ferencvárosi TC -:-
Zypern > First Division 2020/2021  Zypern >   First Division 2020/2021 >
Ethnikos Achna - AEL Limassol -:-
Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Doxa Katokopias FC -:-
Apollon Limassol - Enosis Neon Paralimni -:-
Nea Salamina - Karmiotissa Polemidion -:-
Olympiakos Nikosia - AEK Larnaca -:-
Omonia Nikosia - APOEL Nikosia -:-
Paphos FC - Ermis Aradippou -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten