# Spieler Land Mannschaft Tore (11m)
1. Grzegorz Król Polen Polen Amica Wronki Amica Wronki 4 (0)
Tomas Radzinevičius Litauen Litauen FK Sūduva FK Sūduva 4 (0)
Constantin Schumacher Rumänien Rumänien Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 4 (1)
Mitja Zatkovič Slowenien Slowenien NK Primorje NK Primorje 4 (0)
5. Thomas Ambrosius Dänemark Dänemark FC Kärnten FC Kärnten 3 (0)
Tomislav Erceg Kroatien Kroatien Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 3 (0)
Tryggvi Guðmundsson Island Island Stabæk IF Stabæk IF 3 (0)
Daniel Hoch Schweden Schweden AIK Solna AIK Solna 3 (0)
Todi Jónsson Färöer Färöer FC København FC København 3 (0)
Sergey Osipov Russland Russland Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 3 (0)
Predrag Ranđelović Serbien Serbien Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 3 (0)
12. Ahmed Ahmetovic Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FK Belasica FK Belasica 2 (0)
Srđan Andrić Kroatien Kroatien Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 2 (0)
Andrey Arshavin Russland Russland Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2 (0)
Krzysztof Bąk Polen Polen Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 2 (0)
Pini Balili Israel Israel Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 2 (0)
Mateusz Bartczak Polen Polen Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 2 (0)
Gennadiy Bliznyuk Belarus Belarus FK Gomel FK Gomel 2 (0)
Stanko Bubalo Kroatien Kroatien FC Kärnten FC Kärnten 2 (0)
Marcin Burkhardt Polen Polen Amica Wronki Amica Wronki 2 (0)
Mario Carević Kroatien Kroatien Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 2 (0)
Carlos Brito Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Leixões SC Leixões SC 2 (0)
Couñago Spanien Spanien Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 2 (0)
Tomasz Dawidowski Polen Polen Amica Wronki Amica Wronki 2 (0)
Velizar Dimitrov Bulgarien Bulgarien CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2 (0)
Viorel Frunză Moldau Moldau FC Zimbru FC Zimbru 2 (0)
Christophe Grégoire Belgien Belgien Excelsior Mouscron Excelsior Mouscron 2 (0)
Levan Gvazava Georgien Georgien FC Zimbru FC Zimbru 2 (0)
Mirko Hrgović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 2 (0)
Ivica Huljev Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina NK Varteks NK Varteks 2 (0)
Zaza Janashia Georgien Georgien Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 (0)
Mohamed Kader Togo Togo Servette Genève Servette Genève 2 (0)
Miro Katic Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 2 (0)
Marcin Kuźba Polen Polen Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 2 (0)
Evgeniy Landyrev Russland Russland FK Ventspils FK Ventspils 2 (0)
Tommy Miller Schottland Schottland Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 2 (0)
Mwape Miti Sambia Sambia Odense BK Odense BK 2 (0)
Kurt Mørkøre Färöer Färöer KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 2 (0)
Toni Nhleko Südafrika Südafrika SK Brann SK Brann 2 (0)
Adnan Osmanhodžić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 2 (0)
Paulo Diogo Schweiz Schweiz Servette Genève Servette Genève 2 (0)
Jörgen Pettersson Schweden Schweden FC København FC København 2 (0)
Stipe Pletikosa Kroatien Kroatien Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 2 (2)
Andrejs Prohorenkovs Lettland Lettland Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 (0)
Pavel Putík Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2 (0)
Sergiu Radu Rumänien Rumänien National Bucureşti National Bucureşti 2 (0)
Tomas Rosenkvist Schweden Schweden IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 2 (0)
Desislav Rusev Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Litex Lovech PFC Litex Lovech 2 (0)
Giorgi Shashiashvili Georgien Georgien Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 2 (0)
Oleksandr Spivak Ukraine Ukraine Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2 (0)
Attila Tököli Ungarn Ungarn Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 2 (0)
Kalu Uche Nigeria Nigeria Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 2 (0)
Samuel Wowoah Liberia Liberia Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 2 (0)
Hristo Yovov Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Litex Lovech PFC Litex Lovech 2 (0)
Vidas Zitinskas Litauen Litauen FK Sūduva FK Sūduva 2 (0)
56. Yossi Abukasis Israel Israel Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 1 (0)
Omri Afek Israel Israel Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 1 (0)
Lado Akhalaia Georgien Georgien Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 1 (0)
Armen Akopyan Ukraine Ukraine Metalurg Zaporizhya Metalurg Zaporizhya 1 (0)
Christian Albrecht Deutschland Deutschland CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher 1 (0)
Darren Ambrose England England Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 1 (0)
Christian Andreoli Schweiz Schweiz FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 (0)
Henry Antchouet Gabun Gabun Leixões SC Leixões SC 1 (0)
Steve Anthrobus England England TNS Llansantffraid TNS Llansantffraid 1 (0)
Björn Ásbjörnsson Island Island Fylkir Reykjavík Fylkir Reykjavík 1 (0)
Mher Avanesyan Armenien Armenien FK Zvartnots AAL FK Zvartnots AAL 1 (0)
Claude Bakadal Frankreich Frankreich Excelsior Mouscron Excelsior Mouscron 1 (0)
Zoran Baldovaliev Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FK Belasica FK Belasica 1 (0)
Marel Baldvinsson Island Island Stabæk IF Stabæk IF 1 (0)
Jarosław Bieniuk Polen Polen Amica Wronki Amica Wronki 1 (0)
Igor Bogdanović Serbien Serbien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (0)
Viktor Borel Belarus Belarus FK Gomel FK Gomel 1 (0)
Alexandr Brdzhanin Ukraine Ukraine Metalurg Zaporizhya Metalurg Zaporizhya 1 (0)
Mário Breška Slowakei Slowakei FK Matador Puchov FK Matador Puchov 1 (0)
Wayne Brown England England Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 1 (0)
Franz Burgmeier Liechtenstein Liechtenstein FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1 (0)
Boris Cebotari Moldau Moldau FC Zimbru FC Zimbru 1 (0)
Louay Chanko Syrien Syrien Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 1 (0)
Kennedy Chihuri Simbabwe Simbabwe Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 1 (0)
Vitali Daraselia Georgien Georgien Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 1 (0)
Tigran Davityan Armenien Armenien FK Zvartnots AAL FK Zvartnots AAL 1 (0)
Jacek Dembiński Polen Polen Amica Wronki Amica Wronki 1 (0)
Zvonimir Deranja Kroatien Kroatien Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 1 (0)
Daniel Dubicki Polen Polen Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 1 (0)
Steve Dugardein Belgien Belgien Excelsior Mouscron Excelsior Mouscron 1 (0)
Vlatko Đolonga Kroatien Kroatien Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 1 (0)
Edoardo Brasilien Brasilien Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wanderers 1 (0)
Paschal Ekwueme Nigeria Nigeria Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1 (0)
Hrvoje Erceg Kroatien Kroatien Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 1 (0)
Balázs Farkas Ungarn Ungarn Újpest FC Újpest FC 1 (0)
Glenn Ferguson Nordirland Nordirland Linfield FC Linfield FC 1 (0)
Thomas Finstad Norwegen Norwegen Stabæk IF Stabæk IF 1 (0)
Alexander Frei Schweiz Schweiz Servette Genève Servette Genève 1 (0)
Ivan Fumic Kroatien Kroatien NK Varteks NK Varteks 1 (0)
Petter Furuseth Norwegen Norwegen SK Brann SK Brann 1 (0)
Zoltán Gera Ungarn Ungarn Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 1 (0)
Manu Godfroid Belgien Belgien Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 1 (0)
Simon Gregorič Slowenien Slowenien NK Primorje NK Primorje 1 (0)
Ivan Gvozdenović Serbien Serbien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (0)
Nedim Halilovic Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina NK Varteks NK Varteks 1 (0)
Mourad Hdiouad Marokko Marokko PFC Litex Lovech PFC Litex Lovech 1 (0)
Sebastian Henriksson Schweden Schweden IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 1 (0)
Ferenc Horváth Ungarn Ungarn Újpest FC Újpest FC 1 (0)
Danijel Hrman Kroatien Kroatien NK Varteks NK Varteks 1 (0)
Sabin Ilie Rumänien Rumänien National Bucureşti National Bucureşti 1 (0)
Valentin Iliev Bulgarien Bulgarien Metalurg Zaporizhya Metalurg Zaporizhya 1 (0)
Deniss Ivanovs Lettland Lettland FK Liepājas Metalurgs FK Liepājas Metalurgs 1 (0)
Roman Janoušek Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 1 (0)
Nebojša Jelenković Serbien Serbien PFC Litex Lovech PFC Litex Lovech 1 (0)
Jens Jessen Dänemark Dänemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1 (0)
João Paulo Brito Portugal Portugal CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (0)
Tamás Juhár Ungarn Ungarn Újpest FC Újpest FC 1 (0)
Jan Juška Slowakei Slowakei Koba Senec Koba Senec 1 (0)
Kim Källström Schweden Schweden Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 1 (0)
Veldin Karic Kroatien Kroatien NK Varteks NK Varteks 1 (0)
Aleksandr Katasonov Russland Russland FK Liepājas Metalurgs FK Liepājas Metalurgs 1 (0)
Martin Knudsen Norwegen Norwegen SK Brann SK Brann 1 (0)
Wojciech Kowalczyk Polen Polen Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1 (0)
Frank Kristensen Dänemark Dänemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1 (0)
Matija Kristić Kroatien Kroatien NK Varteks NK Varteks 1 (0)
Radovan Krivokapić Montenegro Montenegro Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (0)
Sašo Krstev Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FK Pobeda FK Pobeda 1 (0)
Peter Krutý Slowakei Slowakei Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 1 (0)
Kyriakos Kyriakou Zypern Zypern AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1 (0)
Liivo Leetma Estland Estland FC TVMK FC TVMK 1 (0)
Péter Lipcsei Ungarn Ungarn Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 1 (0)
Przemysław Łudziński Polen Polen Amica Wronki Amica Wronki 1 (0)
Darren Mackie Schottland Schottland Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 1 (0)
Dmitriy Makarov Russland Russland Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 (0)
Pierre Manzangala Burundi Burundi CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher 1 (0)
Marcelo Brasilien Brasilien FK Partizani FK Partizani 1 (0)
Marco Manso Brasilien Brasilien MyPa Anjalankoski MyPa Anjalankoski 1 (0)
Marijo Marić Kroatien Kroatien FC Kärnten FC Kärnten 1 (0)
John McGreal England England Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 1 (0)
Stephen McGuinness Irland Irland Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 1 (0)
Eldorado Merkoçi Albanien Albanien KF Tiranë KF Tiranë 1 (0)
Darius Miceika Litauen Litauen Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 (0)
Nenad Mirosavljević Serbien Serbien FK Smederevo FK Smederevo 1 (0)
Gregory Molitor Luxemburg Luxemburg Avenir Beggen Avenir Beggen 1 (0)
Dragan Mrđa Serbien Serbien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (0)
MacDonald Mukansi Südafrika Südafrika CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (0)
Miljenko Mumlek Kroatien Kroatien NK Varteks NK Varteks 1 (0)
Andrey Nazarov Russland Russland FK Gomel FK Gomel 1 (0)
Sargis Nazaryan Armenien Armenien FK Zvartnots AAL FK Zvartnots AAL 1 (1)
Néné Portugal Portugal Leixões SC Leixões SC 1 (0)
Andrei Nikolaev Russland Russland Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 (0)
Kiril Nikolov Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Litex Lovech PFC Litex Lovech 1 (0)
Krister Nordin Schweden Schweden AIK Solna AIK Solna 1 (0)
Emir Obuća Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 1 (0)
Mariusz Piekarski Polen Polen Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1 (0)
Razak Pimpong Ghana Ghana FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1 (0)
Pinha Brasilien Brasilien Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 1 (0)
Mihailo Pjanović Serbien Serbien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (0)
Saša Ranič Slowenien Slowenien NK Primorje NK Primorje 1 (0)
Maksim Razumov Belarus Belarus FK Gomel FK Gomel 1 (0)
Vits Rimkus Lettland Lettland FK Ventspils FK Ventspils 1 (0)
Paul Roberts Wales Wales Bangor City Bangor City 1 (0)
Thomas Røll Dänemark Dänemark FC København FC København 1 (0)
Mats Rubarth Schweden Schweden AIK Solna AIK Solna 1 (0)
Rubio Spanien Spanien Livingston FC Livingston FC 1 (0)
Jiří Sabou Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 1 (0)
Jozsef Sebők Ungarn Ungarn AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1 (0)
Artim Shakiri Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (1)
Hrvoje Sklepić Kroatien Kroatien NK Varteks NK Varteks 1 (0)
Remigiusz Sobociński Polen Polen Amica Wronki Amica Wronki 1 (0)
Babis Stefanidis Schweden Schweden Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 1 (0)
Marcus Stewart England England Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 1 (0)
Stoicho Stoilov Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Litex Lovech PFC Litex Lovech 1 (0)
Luděk Stracený Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 1 (0)
Zdeno Štrba Slowakei Slowakei FK Matador Puchov FK Matador Puchov 1 (0)
Avi Strool Israel Israel Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 (0)
Sverrir Sverrisson Island Island Fylkir Reykjavík Fylkir Reykjavík 1 (1)
Igor Szkukalek Slowakei Slowakei Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 1 (0)
Tomas Tamošauskas Litauen Litauen FK Atlantas FK Atlantas 1 (0)
John Toner England England TNS Llansantffraid TNS Llansantffraid 1 (0)
Maksim Tsygalko Belarus Belarus Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1 (0)
Stanley Udenkwor Nigeria Nigeria Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 1 (0)
Kfir Udi Israel Israel Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 1 (0)
Panikos Xiourouppas Zypern Zypern Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1 (1)
Daniel Zaccanti Argentinien Argentinien KF Tiranë KF Tiranë 1 (0)
Milorad Zečević Montenegro Montenegro FK Smederevo FK Smederevo 1 (0)
Sibusiso Zuma Südafrika Südafrika FC København FC København 1 (0)
Maciej Żurawski Polen Polen Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 1 (1)
Gunnar Þorvaldsson Island Island ÍB Vestmannaeyja ÍB Vestmannaeyja 1 (0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten