Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 10.07.2019 10:15 H Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 1:2 (1:1)
2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 20.07.2019 17:00 A SK Prostějov SK Prostějov 0:1 (0:1)
2. Spieltag 28.07.2019 17:00 H FK Ústí nad Labem FK Ústí nad Labem 4:1 (1:0)
3. Spieltag 02.08.2019 17:00 A MFK Vítkovice MFK Vítkovice 2:4 (2:1)
4. Spieltag 10.08.2019 10:15 H FK Baník Sokolov FK Baník Sokolov 2:1 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 17.08.2019 17:00 A SK Líšeň SK Líšeň 0:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag 24.08.2019 10:15 H FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 1:3 (0:2)
7. Spieltag 31.08.2019 10:15 A MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim 2:3 (0:2)
8. Spieltag 14.09.2019 10:15 H FK Fotbal Třinec FK Fotbal Třinec 1:2 (1:0)
9. Spieltag 21.09.2019 17:00 A FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 0:1 (0:1)
10. Spieltag 28.09.2019 10:15 H FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf 3:1 (2:1)
11. Spieltag 06.10.2019 10:15 A Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 0:1 (0:1)
12. Spieltag 19.10.2019 10:15 H Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 1:1 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 26.10.2019 10:15 H FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 2:1 (1:0)
14. Spieltag 01.11.2019 19:00 A FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:4 (0:3)
15. Spieltag 09.11.2019 10:15 H FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 0:2 (0:1)
16. Spieltag 22.11.2019 18:00 A FK Ústí nad Labem FK Ústí nad Labem 2:1 (1:0)
17. Spieltag 07.03.2020 10:15 H MFK Vítkovice MFK Vítkovice 4:1 (3:0)
18. Spieltag 26.05.2020 17:00 A FK Baník Sokolov FK Baník Sokolov 0:1 (0:1)
19. Spieltag 30.05.2020 17:00 H SK Líšeň SK Líšeň 1:1 (0:0)
20. Spieltag 04.06.2020 18:00 A FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 0:2 (0:1)
21. Spieltag 07.06.2020 17:00 H MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim 1:3 (0:2)
22. Spieltag 10.06.2020 17:00 A FK Fotbal Třinec FK Fotbal Třinec 2:1 (1:1)
23. Spieltag 15.06.2020 17:00 H FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 2:0 (1:0)
24. Spieltag 18.06.2020 17:00 A FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf 2:2 (1:0)
25. Spieltag 21.06.2020 17:00 H Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 0:0 (0:0)
26. Spieltag 24.06.2020 17:00 A Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 0:4 (0:1)
27. Spieltag 28.06.2020 17:00 A FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 1:1 (0:1)
28. Spieltag 04.07.2020 17:00 H FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 2:7 (0:2)
29. Spieltag 11.07.2020 17:00 A FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 1:4 (1:1)
30. Spieltag 14.07.2020 18:00 H SK Prostějov SK Prostějov 3:1 (2:0)
Pohár FAČR 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 14.08.2019 17:30 A SK Slany SK Slany 4:0
2. Runde 28.08.2019 17:00 A SK Motorlet Praha SK Motorlet Praha 5:0
3. Runde 25.09.2019 16:00 A Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 0:8 (0:5)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten