Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 06.07.2019 11:00 A FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf 4:2 (3:0)
Kalenderwoche 13.07.2019 13:00 H Bayern München II Bayern München II 2:4
Kalenderwoche 15.11.2019 13:30 H Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1:5
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 14.02.2020 14:00 A SV Ried SV Ried 0:2 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 08.08.2020 10:30 A FK Teplice FK Teplice 4:5
2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 20.07.2019 10:15 H FK Fotbal Třinec FK Fotbal Třinec 2:3 (1:2)
2. Spieltag 29.07.2019 17:00 A FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 2:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 04.08.2019 10:15 H Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 2:0 (1:0)
4. Spieltag 09.08.2019 18:00 A Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 0:1 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 17.08.2019 10:15 H FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 2:1 (0:0)
6. Spieltag 24.08.2019 10:15 A Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad 3:1 (2:0)
7. Spieltag 31.08.2019 10:15 H FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 4:0 (2:0)
8. Spieltag 14.09.2019 10:15 A FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 1:3 (1:2)
9. Spieltag 21.09.2019 10:15 H FK Ústí nad Labem FK Ústí nad Labem 3:2 (1:0)
10. Spieltag 28.09.2019 10:15 A FK Baník Sokolov FK Baník Sokolov 3:2 (1:0)
11. Spieltag 05.10.2019 10:15 H SK Prostějov SK Prostějov 1:0 (1:0)
12. Spieltag 18.10.2019 17:00 A MFK Vítkovice MFK Vítkovice 3:0 (2:0)
13. Spieltag 26.10.2019 10:15 A MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim 2:3 (2:1)
14. Spieltag 02.11.2019 10:15 H SK Líšeň SK Líšeň 4:2 (2:0)
15. Spieltag 10.11.2019 14:00 A FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf 1:1 (0:1)
16. Spieltag 23.11.2019 10:15 H FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 1:2 (0:1)
17. Spieltag 07.03.2020 10:00 A Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 2:5 (2:2)
18. Spieltag 25.05.2020 18:00 H Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 2:1 (1:1)
19. Spieltag 01.06.2020 19:00 A FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 0:0 (0:0)
20. Spieltag 04.06.2020 18:00 H Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad 2:0 (1:0)
21. Spieltag 07.06.2020 17:00 A FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 0:2 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 10.06.2020 17:00 H FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 0:1 (0:0)
23. Spieltag 13.06.2020 17:00 A FK Ústí nad Labem FK Ústí nad Labem 2:3 (1:0)
24. Spieltag 18.06.2020 17:00 H FK Baník Sokolov FK Baník Sokolov 3:1 (1:0)
25. Spieltag 21.06.2020 17:00 A SK Prostějov SK Prostějov 3:2 (2:2)
26. Spieltag 24.06.2020 17:00 H MFK Vítkovice MFK Vítkovice 4:0 (2:0)
27. Spieltag 27.06.2020 17:00 H MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim 3:0 (2:0)
28. Spieltag 04.07.2020 17:00 A SK Líšeň SK Líšeň 3:2 (1:2)
29. Spieltag 11.07.2020 17:00 H FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf 2:1 (1:0)
30. Spieltag 14.07.2020 18:00 A FK Fotbal Třinec FK Fotbal Třinec 2:1 (0:0)
Pohár FAČR 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 14.08.2019 17:00 A Český lev - Union Beroun Český lev - Union Beroun 7:0
2. Runde 28.08.2019 17:00 A FK Králův Dvůr FK Králův Dvůr 2:0
3. Runde 25.09.2019 16:00 A TJ Jiskra Domažlice TJ Jiskra Domažlice 3:1 (1:0)
Achtelfinale 29.10.2019 17:00 A Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 0:4 (0:2)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten