. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2017 > August FIFA >    Freundschaft 2017 > August
13:30 Madagaskar - Angola 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Komoren - Namibia 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Äthiopien - Sudan 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Benin - Nigeria 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Niger - Elfenbeinküste 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Ägypten - Marokko 1:1 (1:0)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2017 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2017 > Kalenderwoche
19:30 Celta Vigo - AS Roma 4:1 (4:0)
FIFA > U18 Freundschaft 2017 > August FIFA >   U18 Freundschaft 2017 > August
09:00 Japan - Tschechien 2:1 (1:0)
Armenien > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenien >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:30 Shirak FC - FC Banants 1:0 (1:0)
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
17:00 Zira FK - Səbail FK 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 Sumgayit FK - FK Kapaz 2:1 (1:0)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2017  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2017 >
07:00 Parramatta FC - Bonnyrigg White Eagles 0:2 (0:1)
07:00 Hakoah Sydney City East - Manly United 0:1 (0:1)
07:00 Wollongong Wolves - Sydney FC (Y) 6:1 (2:1)
07:00 Sutherland Sharks - Sydney Olympic 1:2 (1:0)
07:00 Sydney United 58 - Blacktown City FC 2:2 (1:0)
07:00 APIA Leichhardt Tigers - Rockdale City Suns 1:1 (0:1)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2017  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2017 >
07:00 St Albans Saints - Port Melbourne Sharks 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Heidelberg United - Kingston City FC 4:0 (4:0)
08:00 South Melbourne FC - Bentleigh Greens 2:0 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2017  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2017 >
06:00 Sunshine Coast FC - FNQ Heat 0:2 (0:1)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2017  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2017 >
06:30 Weston Workers FC - Valentine Phoenix 0:3 (0:1)
06:30 Maitland FC - Adamstown Rosebud 1:2 (0:0)
06:30 Edgeworth FC - Lake Macquarie City 2:2 (0:2)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2017  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2017 >
07:00 Canberra FC - FFA CoE 1:1 (1:1)
07:00 Canberra Olympic - Tuggeranong United 4:0 (4:0)
Australien > NPL Tasmania 2017  Australien >   NPL Tasmania 2017 >
06:00 South Hobart FC - Hobart Zebras 2:2 (1:2)
06:30 Northern Rangers - Kingborough Lions United 5:2 (2:1)
Belarus > Cempionat 2017  Belarus >   Cempionat 2017 >
13:45 Dinamo Minsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Slaviya Mozyr - FK Gomel 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - FK Minsk 3:0 (1:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 >
14:30 Royal Antwerp FC - KRC Genk 3:5 (1:4)
18:00 Sporting Charleroi - RSC Anderlecht 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Sint-Truidense VV - Standard Liège 1:0 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 1  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 1 >
16:00 Lierse SK - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 2:2 (1:2)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura >
21:00 Universitario de Sucre - Real Potosí 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Bolívar - Jorge Wilstermann 1:1 (1:0)
23:15 Nacional Potosí - The Strongest 1:2 (1:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
16:30 Čelik Zenica - Radnik Bijeljina 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 NK GOŠK Gabela - Široki Brijeg 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - FK Sarajevo 1:1 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2017  Brasilien >   Série A 2017 >
00:00 Vitória - BA - Avaí - SC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 São Paulo FC - Cruzeiro 3:2 (1:0)
21:00 Vasco da Gama - Palmeiras 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Atlético Mineiro - Flamengo RJ 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Sport - PE - Ponte Preta 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2017  Brasilien >   Série B 2017 >
00:00 Figueirense - SC - Goiás 1:1 (0:0)
00:00 Oeste - SP - Paysandu - PA 1:3 (0:2)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2017/2018  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2017/2018 >
17:45 PFC Beroe - Botev Plovdiv 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Levski Sofia - FC Dunav Ruse 2:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2017 Torneo de Transición  Chile >   Primera División 2017 Torneo de Transición >
00:00 Universidad Católica - Everton 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 San Luis - Universidad de Chile 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Universidad de Concepción - Antofagasta 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Audax Italiano - Iquique 1:3 (1:1)
China > Super League 2017  China >   Super League 2017 >
09:30 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC - Guangzhou R&F 2:0 (1:0)
10:00 Changchun Yatai - Yanbian FC 1:1 (0:0)
13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Henan Jianye 2:1 (0:0)
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 4:0 (1:0)
13:35 Shanghai SIPG - Chongqing Lifan 3:2 (1:0)
China > League One 2017  China >   League One 2017 >
13:30 Dalian Transcendence - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 1:1 (1:1)
13:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Baoding Yingli Yitong 1:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
03:00 Municipal Liberia - Guadalupe 4:1 (2:0)
19:00 LD Alajuelense - CS Herediano 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 CS Cartaginés - Santos de Guápiles 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - AD Carmelita 3:1 (0:0)
21:30 Limón FC - Deportivo Saprissa 3:1 (3:1)
23:00 UCR Fútbol Club - Municipal Grecia 1:2 (0:0)
Dänemark > Superliga 2017/2018  Dänemark >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC Midtjylland - FC Nordsjælland 4:3 (3:0)
16:00 Randers FC - Brøndby IF 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Aarhus GF - Odense BK 0:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2017/2018  Dänemark >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
13:45 Esbjerg fB - Vejle BK 1:2 (1:2)
13:45 FC Roskilde - Skive IK 3:1 (1:1)
13:45 Brabrand IF - Fremad Amager 1:0 (1:0)
13:45 Nykøbing FC - Viborg FF 4:2 (2:2)
13:45 HB Køge - Vendsyssel FF 0:0 (0:0)
13:45 Thisted FC - FC Fredericia 1:3 (0:1)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2017/2018  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2017/2018 >
13:00 BK Avarta - Dalum IF 2:1 (1:0)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2017/2018  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2017/2018 >
13:00 AB Gladsaxe - FC Helsingør 3:1 (3:0)
Deutschland > DFB-Pokal 2017/2018 > 1. Runde  Deutschland >   DFB-Pokal 2017/2018 > 1. Runde
15:30 TSV 1860 München - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 VfL Osnabrück - Hamburger SV 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 Bonner SC - Hannover 96 2:6 (1:1)
15:30 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - RB Leipzig 0:5 (0:1)
15:30 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - SV Sandhausen 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 SV Morlautern - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:5 (0:2)
15:30 1. FC Saarbrücken - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:2 (1:1, 1:1) n.V.
15:30 FC Nöttingen - VfL Bochum 2:5 (0:2)
15:30 Eintracht Norderstedt - VfL Wolfsburg 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 1. FC Magdeburg - FC Augsburg 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Energie Cottbus - VfB Stuttgart 3:4 (2:0, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
18:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Erzgebirge Aue 2:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
15:30 Eintracht Braunschweig II - Hannover 96 II 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Altona 93 - VfB Oldenburg 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - Hamburger SV II 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 VfB Lübeck - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
13:30 BTS Neustadt - TSV Grolland 3:4 (1:3)
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - SG Aumund-Vegesack 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2017/2018 >
15:00 KSV Baunatal - VfB Ginsheim 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 SpVgg Neu-Isenburg - FC Ederbergland 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
15:00 SSV Vorsfelde - SVG Göttingen 07 4:2 (2:1)
15:00 VfL Oldenburg - MTV Gifhorn 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Heeslinger SC - TB Uphusen 2:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
16:00 SV Oberachern - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 0:4 (0:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - SC Condor Hamburg 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 VfL Pinneberg - TSV Sasel 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Wedeler TSV 3:4 (1:2)
15:00 SC V/W 04 Billstedt - FC Süderelbe 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 WTSV Concordia - TuS Osdorf 1:3 (0:3)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 VfB Homberg - Sportfreunde Baumberg 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - SC Düsseldorf-West 1:4 (1:2)
15:00 VfB Speldorf - VfR Krefeld-Fischeln 2:5 (0:2)
15:00 SV 19 Straelen - SSVg Velbert 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 VfB 03 Hilden - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2:2 (0:0)
17:30 FSV Vohwinkel - Cronenberger SC 4:1 (3:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - FC Gütersloh 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 FCE Rheine - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Hammer SpVg - Sportfreunde Siegen 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Rot Weiss Ahlen 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - TSV Marl-Hüls annull.
15:00 TuS Haltern - Arminia Bielefeld II 2:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 NTSV Strand 08 - PSV Union Neumünster 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 TSV Wankendorf - Holstein Kiel II 1:2 (1:2)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 Chemnitzer FC - VfL Osnabrück 0:5 (0:1)
13:00 Hamburger SV - Niendorfer TSV 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Werder Bremen - Holstein Kiel 2:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - SC Paderborn 07 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Arminia Klosterhardt - MSV Duisburg 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:4 (0:3)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - VfL Bochum 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Bayer Leverkusen 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Fortuna Köln - Preußen Münster 1:5 (1:3)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
13:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:3 (1:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:00 Hannover 96 - FC St. Pauli 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 Eimsbütteler TV - Werder Bremen 1:3 (1:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 VfL Bochum - FC Schalke 04 1:2 (0:2)
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Viktoria Köln 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Hombrucher SV 6:0 (3:0)
11:00 MSV Duisburg - Preußen Münster 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 SG Unterrath 12/24 - Borussia Dortmund 0:3 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2017 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2017 Segunda Etapa >
18:30 LDU Quito - Independiente del Valle 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 Clan Juvenil - Barcelona 0:2 (0:1)
21:30 Deportivo Cuenca - Delfín SC 1:1 (1:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
02:30 Sonsonate FC - Chalatenango 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 Isidro Metapán - Dragón 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Águila - Luis Angel Firpo 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Municipal Limeño - Pasaquina FC 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 Audaz - FAS 1:0 (1:0)
23:15 Alianza - Santa Tecla FC 1:1 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2017/2018  England >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:30 Newcastle United - Tottenham Hotspur 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Manchester United - West Ham United 4:0 (1:0)
England > Championship 2017/2018  England >   Championship 2017/2018 >
14:30 Norwich City - Sunderland AFC 1:3 (0:1)
England > League One 2017/2018  England >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Bury FC 4:1 (1:1)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2017  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2017 >
16:00 JJK Jyväskylä - PS Kemi 2:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 RC Strasbourg - Lille OSC 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Dijon FCO - AS Monaco 1:4 (1:3)
21:00 EA Guingamp - Paris Saint-Germain 0:3 (0:0)
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2017  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2017 >
16:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - Dinamo Batumi 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Kobuleti - Kolkheti Poti 3:2 (2:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura >
04:00 Deportivo Petapa - Deportivo Guastatoya 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Sanarate - Deportivo Suchitepéquez 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Antigua GFC - Xelaju MC 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Deportivo Marquense - Siquinalá FC 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Cobán Imperial - Deportivo Malacateco 1:0 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura >
00:00 Lobos UPNFM - Real España 2:1 (2:0)
22:00 Juticalpa - Motagua 2:2 (1:0)
22:00 Real Sociedad - Honduras Progreso 0:1 (0:0)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2017  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2017 >
08:30 Perseru Serui - Bhayangkara FC 1:1 (0:1)
10:00 Pusamania Borneo - PS TNI 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Bali United - Madura United FC 5:2 (3:1)
Irland > FAI Cup 2017 > 1. Runde  Irland >   FAI Cup 2017 > 1. Runde
13:00 Bluebell United - Sheriff YC 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Portmarnock AFC - St Patrick's Athletic 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Evergreen FC - Drogheda United 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 Killester United - Galway United 6:7 (1:0, 3:3, 3:3) i.E.
19:30 Dundalk FC - Derry City 4:0 (1:0)
Island > 1. deild 2017  Island >   1. deild 2017 >
17:00 Fram Reykjavík - Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði 3:2 (1:2)
Israel > Toto Cup Al 2017/2018 > Gruppe A  Israel >   Toto Cup Al 2017/2018 > Gruppe A
18:45 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Haifa 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Acre FC 2:2 (1:0)
Israel > Toto Cup Al 2017/2018 > Gruppe B  Israel >   Toto Cup Al 2017/2018 > Gruppe B
18:00 Maccabi Netanya - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 3:1 (2:1)
Italien > Coppa Italia 2017/2018 > 3. Runde  Italien >   Coppa Italia 2017/2018 > 3. Runde
18:00 Genoa CFC - AC Cesena 2:1 (0:1, 1:1) n.V.
20:30 Hellas Verona - US Avellino 3:1 (2:0)
Italien > Supercoppa 2017 > Finale  Italien >   Supercoppa 2017 > Finale
20:45 Juventus - Lazio Roma 2:3 (0:1)
Japan > J1 League 2017  Japan >   J1 League 2017 >
06:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Ventforet Kofu 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashiwa Reysol 1:4 (0:1)
11:30 Gamba Osaka - Júbilo Iwata 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 FC Tokyo - Vissel Kobe 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Kashima Antlers 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 Omiya Ardija - Albirex Niigata 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Vegalta Sendai - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Sagan Tosu 1:0 (1:0)
Kanada > Soccer League 2017  Kanada >   Soccer League 2017 >
02:00 SC Scarborough - SC Waterloo 4:1
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2017  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2017 >
13:00 FK Okzhetpes - FK Kairat 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Atyrau - Irtysh Pavlodar 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Taraz - FK Akzhayik 0:1 (0:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2017 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2017 Clausura >
01:00 Atlético Junior - Envigado FC 2:0 (0:0)
02:45 La Equidad - Millonarios 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Once Caldas 2:2 (1:0)
20:30 Santa Fe - Tigres FC 0:1 (0:0)
22:30 Jaguares de Córdoba - Atlético Nacional 0:1 (0:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
19:00 HNK Cibalia - NK Rudeš 3:0 (1:0)
Lettland > Virsliga 2017  Lettland >   Virsliga 2017 >
15:00 FK Jelgava - FK Spartaks 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 SK Babīte - FK Ventspils n.gesp.
18:00 Riga FC - FS Metta/LU 4:0 (2:0)
Litauen > A Lyga 2017  Litauen >   A Lyga 2017 >
14:00 FC Stumbras - FK Atlantas 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 FK Lietava Jonava - Utenis Utena 1:3 (1:1)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2017/2018  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2017/2018 >
16:00 RM Hamm Benfica - US Esch 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 US Mondorf - F91 Dudelange 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Victoria Rosport - UNA Strassen 4:1 (1:0)
19:30 Jeunesse Esch - FC Differdange 03 3:1 (0:1)
Mexiko > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
00:00 Gallos Blancos - Monarcas Morelia 2:1 (0:0)
00:00 Cruz Azul - Deportivo Toluca 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Guadalajara 4:1 (1:1)
02:06 CF Pachuca - UANL Tigres 2:1 (1:1)
04:00 Club Necaxa - Club León 0:3 (0:0)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Lobos BUAP 2:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura >
00:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Puebla FC II 3:1
01:00 Sporting Canamy - CF América II 1:2
03:00 Pacific F. C. - Santos Laguna II 0:2
03:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Lobos BUAP II 2:0
18:00 Club Necaxa II - Club León II 1:1
19:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - CD Veracruz II 0:0
23:00 Club Irapuato - Cruz Azul II 2:2
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2017/2018 Apertura >
00:00 Atlético Zacatepec - Murciélagos FC 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 Potros UAEM - FC Juárez 1:2 (0:1)
03:15 Club Celaya - Cimarrones de Sonora 3:1 (2:1)
04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Leones Negros 2:1 (1:0)
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Lobos BUAP 1:0
18:00 Santos Laguna - CD Veracruz 6:1
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Lobos BUAP 1:0
16:00 Santos Laguna - CD Veracruz 3:1
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2017  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2017 >
17:00 Spicul Chișcăreni - Dacia Chişinău 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Zimbru - FC Zaria 1:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
12:30 PEC Zwolle - Roda JC Kerkrade 4:2 (1:1)
14:30 Feyenoord - FC Twente 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Willem II - SBV Excelsior 1:2 (0:1)
16:45 FC Groningen - sc Heerenveen 3:3 (0:2)
Nigeria > Professional League 2017  Nigeria >   Professional League 2017 >
17:00 Katsina United - Wikki Tourists 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Remo Stars - Rivers United FC 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 Enyimba Aba - Bukola Babes 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Plateau United - MFM FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Gombe United - Kano Pillars 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Abia Warriors FC - Shooting Stars FC 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Nasarawa United FC - Lobi Stars 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Akwa United - Niger Tornadoes 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Enugu Rangers - Sunshine Stars 1:0 (1:0)
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2017/2018  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2017/2018 >
17:00 KF Shkupi - Akademija Pandev 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Pobeda Junior - FK Pelister 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Sileks Kratovo - FK Skopje 1:0 (1:0)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2017  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2017 >
18:00 Aalesunds FK - Viking FK 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 SK Brann - Odds BK 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Haugesund - Stabæk IF 2:2 (2:0)
18:00 Kristiansund BK - Sarpsborg 08 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Strømsgodset IF - Lillestrøm SK 3:1 (3:1)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2017  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2017 >
15:00 Elverum Fotball - FK Bodø/Glimt 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 FK Arendal - Strømmen IF 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Fredrikstad FK - Levanger FK 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 IK Start - Florø SK 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Kongsvinger IL - FK Jerv 6:1 (3:1)
18:00 Mjøndalen IF - Tromsdalen UIL 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Ranheim IL - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 3:4 (1:2)
18:00 Sandnes Ulf - Åsane Fotball 3:3 (3:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2017  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2017 >
13:00 Skeid Fotball - Asker SK 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Hamarkameratene - Finnsnes IL 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Raufoss IL - Brumunddal 6:2 (2:1)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2017  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2017 >
16:00 Notodden FK - SK Vard 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 IL Hødd - Bryne FK 2:3 (2:2)
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2017  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2017 >
13:00 IL Sandviken - Medkila IL 1:1 (0:1)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
16:30 FC Admira Wacker - Rapid Wien 3:1 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018 >
18:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - ATSV Stadl-Paura 2:2 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
21:00 Guaraní - Deportivo Capiatá 3:2 (1:0)
23:10 Sportivo Luqueño - Club Olimpia 1:1 (1:1)
Peru > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
20:00 Unión Comercio - Sporting Cristal 2:2 (0:0)
22:30 Alianza Atlético - Universidad Técnica 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Comerciantes Unidos - Alianza Lima 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Universidad San Martín - Real Garcilaso 2:2 (0:2, 2:2)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 >
15:30 Górnik Zabrze - Arka Gdynia 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Korona Kielce - Jagiellonia Białystok 2:3 (1:1)
Polen > I Liga 2017/2018  Polen >   I Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Chrobry Głogów - GKS Tychy '71 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FKS Stal Mielec - Olimpia Grudziądz 1:0 (1:0)
19:47 Wigry Suwałki - Górnik Łęczna 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Pogoń Siedlce 1:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Paços de Ferreira - CD Aves 2:2 (0:2)
19:00 Sporting Braga - Portimonense SC 2:1 (1:1)
21:15 CD Tondela - FC Porto 0:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
12:15 FC Arouca - FC Porto B 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 Gil Vicente - CD Cova Piedade 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Leixões SC - Varzim SC 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 CD Santa Clara - Sporting Covilhã 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 União da Madeira - Real SC 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 SL Benfica B - CD Nacional 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 Vitória Guimarães B - UD Oliveirense 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Penafiel - FC Famalicão 1:1 (0:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2017/2018  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2017/2018 >
16:30 CS Universitatea Craiova - FC Botoşani 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 CSM Politehnica Iași - Dinamo Bucureşti 2:1 (0:1)
Russland > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Russland >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
10:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - Rubin Kazan 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Tosno 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Amkar Perm 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Akhmat Grozny 4:0 (1:0)
Russland > 1. Division 2017/2018  Russland >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
14:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod - FK Tyumen 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Avangard Kursk - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 0:4 (0:4)
16:00 FK Tambov - Rotor Volgograd 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Fakel Voronezh - Spartak Moskva 2 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Krylia Sovetov - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - Baltika Kaliningrad 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Khimki - Volgar Astrakhan 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Kuban Krasnodar - FK Orenburg 4:1 (2:0)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2017  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2017 >
15:00 Hammarby IF - Östersunds FK 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 AIK Solna - AFC Eskilstuna 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Jönköpings Södra IF - Örebro SK 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 IFK Norrköping - Djurgårdens IF 0:1 (0:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2017  Schweden >   Superettan 2017 >
15:00 Varbergs BoIS - IF Brommapojkarna 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 IFK Värnamo - Dalkurd FF 1:1 (0:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2017  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2017 >
16:00 Nyköpings BIS - Umeå FC 2:2 (1:0)
Schweiz > Cup 2017/2018 > 1. Runde  Schweiz >   Cup 2017/2018 > 1. Runde
13:00 FC Gränichen - FC Sion 1:9 (1:6)
14:30 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Basel 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 FC Kreuzlingen - FC Rapperswil-Jona 3:4 (2:1)
14:30 FC Chippis - FC Zürich 0:10 (0:6)
14:30 FC Münsingen - SC Düdingen 5:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Rüti - FC Schaffhausen 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 CS Romontois - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:10 (0:5)
15:00 FC Béroche-Gorgier - FC Kosova Zürich 1:4 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
15:00 FC Bulle - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 1:2 (0:0) n.V.
15:00 FC Wyler - FC Locarno 6:7 (1:0, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
15:30 FC Echallens - FC Aarau 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Baden - FC St.Gallen 3:8 (1:4)
16:30 FC Gambarogno-Contone - FC Winterthur 1:6 (0:5)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2017/2018  >
15:00 FC Portalban/Gletterens - Vevey Sports 05 3:2 (1:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2017/2018 >
14:30 FC Luzern II - FC Black Stars Basel 3:2
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich II - FC Langenthal 5:1
Serbien > Super Liga 2017/2018  Serbien >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Crvena Zvezda - OFK Bačka 3:1 (1:0)
17:30 FK Zemun - FK Čukarički-Stankom 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Vojvodina - Partizan 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 FK Napredak - Borac Čačak 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Radnički Niš - FK Rad Beograd 2:0 (1:0)
Singapur > Singapore Cup 2017 > Viertelfinale  Singapur >   Singapore Cup 2017 > Viertelfinale
13:30 Brunei DPMM FC - Home United 1:3 (0:0)
13:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Tampines Rovers 2:0 (2:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2017/2018  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
18:30 Slovan Bratislava - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:1 (0:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2017/2018  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2017/2018 >
18:00 NK Krško - NK Ankaran 2:2 (2:1)
Spanien > Supercopa 2017 > Finale  Spanien >   Supercopa 2017 > Finale
22:00 FC Barcelona - Real Madrid 1:3 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 1 2017  Südkorea >   K League 1 2017 >
12:00 Gangwon FC - Jeju United 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Gwangju FC - Daegu FC 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Pohang Steelers 1:1 (1:1)
Südkorea > K League 2 2017  Südkorea >   K League 2 2017 >
12:00 Daejeon Citizen - Busan IPark 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Suwon FC - Ansan Greeners 0:4 (0:1)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 FK Teplice - FK Jablonec 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Dukla Praha - FC FASTAV Zlín 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 MFK Karvina - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Slovan Liberec - Sparta Praha 1:1 (0:1)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
15:00 FK Baník Sokolov - FK MAS Táborsko 3:3 (1:2)
17:00 FK Varnsdorf - České Budějovice 2:3 (1:2)
Türkei > SüperLig 2017/2018  Türkei >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
19:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Osmanlıspor FK 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Trabzonspor - Atiker Konyaspor 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Beşiktaş - Antalyaspor 2:0 (1:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Türkei >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
18:30 Boluspor - Giresunspor 2:2 (2:1)
18:30 Samsunspor - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Balıkesirspor - Adana Demirspor 2:2 (2:2)
20:45 Gaziantepspor - Ümraniyespor 0:3 (0:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2017/2018  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 FK Mariupol - Karpaty Lviv 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 Olimpik Donetsk - Chernomorets Odessa 1:0 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2017  USA >   Major League Soccer 2017 >
00:00 Toronto FC - Portland Timbers 4:1 (0:0)
01:30 Columbus Crew - Chicago Fire 3:1 (1:1)
01:30 New York RB - Orlando City 3:1 (1:1)
02:00 New England Revolution - Vancouver Whitecaps 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 Philadelphia Union - Impact de Montréal 0:3 (0:0)
02:00 FC Dallas - Colorado Rapids 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 Houston Dynamo - San Jose Earthquakes 3:0 (1:0)
05:00 Los Angeles Galaxy - New York City FC 0:2 (0:0)
USA > USL Championship 2017  USA >   USL Championship 2017 >
01:00 Charleston Battery - New York RB II 1:1 (1:0)
01:00 Harrisburg City Islanders - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 0:3 (0:1)
01:00 Ottawa Fury - Charlotte Independence 3:1 (1:0)
01:00 Richmond Kickers - Orlando City B 0:1 (0:1)
01:30 Louisville City FC - FC Cincinnati 5:0 (2:0)
02:30 Rio Grande Valley FC - Phoenix Rising 1:1 (0:1)
02:30 Swope Park Rangers - Orange County SC 1:1 (1:0)
02:30 Tulsa Roughnecks - OKC Energy FC 2:1 (1:0)
03:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 2:0 (2:0)
04:30 Reno 1868 FC - San Antonio FC 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Sacramento Republic 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Bethlehem Steel FC - Toronto FC II 3:1 (0:0)
USA > North American Soccer League 2017 Fall Season  USA >   North American Soccer League 2017 Fall Season >
01:30 North Carolina FC - Jacksonville Armada 2:2 (1:2)
01:30 Puerto Rico FC - San Francisco Deltas 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Miami FC - Indy Eleven 3:1 (0:0)
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2017  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2017 >
01:30 Orlando Pride - Sky Blue FC 5:0 (2:0)
02:00 Chicago Red Stars - Portland Thorns 2:3 (2:2)
Venezuela > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
17:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Táchira 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 Deportivo Lara - Zulia FC 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 Atlético Venezuela - Atlético Socopó 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Trujillanos FC - Mineros de Guayana 0:2 (0:0)
22:30 Monagas - Estudiantes de Mérida 3:1 (1:0)
Wales > Premier League 2017/2018  Wales >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
18:15 Barry Town United - Aberystwyth Town 1:1 (1:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten