1. Runde
27.02.2019 01:10 Rosario Central - Sol de Mayo de Viedma 4:5 (0:1, 2:2) i.E.
21:10 Banfield - Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 3:0 (1:0)
01.03.2019 00:10 Tigre - Estudiantes de Caseros 0:3 (0:1)
05.03.2019 21:10 Argentinos Juniors - Douglas Haig 4:1 (2:1)
06.03.2019 23:30 Independiente - Atlas 4:0 (2:0)
07.03.2019 01:35 San Martín de Tucumán - Agropecuario de Carlos Casares 5:4 (0:1, 2:2) i.E.
21:10 Almagro - Atlético Rafaela 4:2 (1:0, 1:1) i.E.
08.03.2019 00:10 Vélez Sarsfield - Real Pilar 0:1 (0:1)
13.03.2019 21:10 Patronato de Paraná - Dock Sud 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) i.E.
19.03.2019 22:10 Aldosivi - Gimnasia de Mendoza 0:1 (0:0)
20.03.2019 22:10 San Martín de San Juan - Villa Dálmine 1:0 (0:0)
21.03.2019 00:10 Atlético Tucumán - Platense 1:0 (1:0)
22:10 Gimnasia de La Plata - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 5:3 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
22.03.2019 00:10 Lanús - Huracán de Las Heras 2:0 (0:0)
23.03.2019 21:10 Godoy Cruz - Armenio 2:1 (0:1)
24.03.2019 21:10 Newell's Old Boys - Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca 1:2 (0:2)
25.03.2019 22:10 Talleres de Córdoba - Laferrere 5:0 (2:0)
27.03.2019 21:10 Sarmiento de Junín - All Boys 0:2 (0:1)
03.04.2019 21:10 Nueva Chicago - Central Córdoba SdE 0:1 (0:0)
10.04.2019 22:10 Arsenal de Sarandí - Atlanta 2:0 (1:0)
17.04.2019 01:05 Defensa y Justicia - Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta 1:0 (1:0)
22:10 Mitre del SdE - Deportivo Roca 1:0 (0:0)
18.04.2019 02:10 River Plate - Argentino de Merlo 3:0 (0:0)
19.04.2019 23:00 Boca Juniors - Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 2:0 (2:0)
24.04.2019 02:10 Independiente Rivadavia - Ferrocarril Midland 1:0 (0:0)
25.04.2019 00:10 Colón de Santa Fe - Acassuso 3:0 (2:0)
26.04.2019 01:10 Unión de Santa Fe - Barracas Central 0:1 (0:1)
08.05.2019 22:10 Belgrano de Córdoba - Deportivo Riestra 3:0 (1:0)
15.05.2019 21:00 Huracán - Unión de Sunchales 2:0 (0:0)
22.05.2019 23:10 Estudiantes - Sarmiento de Resistencia 5:1 (3:1)
23.05.2019 02:10 San Lorenzo - Estudiantes de San Luis 0:2 (0:1)
21.07.2019 22:10 Racing Club - Boca Unidos 3:4 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
2. Runde
14.07.2019 21:40 Huracán - Godoy Cruz 1:2 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
17.07.2019 02:10 Gimnasia de Mendoza - River Plate 4:5 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
20.07.2019 18:10 Mitre del SdE - Estudiantes 0:2 (0:1)
22:10 Gimnasia de La Plata - Defensa y Justicia 3:4 (0:1, 1:1) i.E.
21.07.2019 02:10 Lanús - Independiente Rivadavia 1:0 (0:0)
27.07.2019 17:10 Belgrano de Córdoba - Real Pilar 0:1 (0:1)
03.08.2019 18:10 Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca - San Martín de San Juan 1:0 (0:0)
14.08.2019 02:10 Boca Juniors - Almagro 1:3 (1:0, 1:1) i.E.
21.08.2019 20:30 All Boys - Central Córdoba SdE 0:1 (0:1)
22.08.2019 00:15 San Martín de Tucumán - Argentinos Juniors 2:3 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
28.08.2019 19:40 Sol de Mayo de Viedma - Colón de Santa Fe 0:4 (0:3)
22:00 Patronato de Paraná - Independiente 0:1 (0:0)
29.08.2019 00:10 Arsenal de Sarandí - Estudiantes de Caseros 2:3 (1:3)
05.09.2019 02:10 Atlético Tucumán - Boca Unidos 5:4 (0:0, 2:2) i.E.
18.09.2019 23:10 Talleres de Córdoba - Banfield 6:5 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
19.09.2019 22:10 Estudiantes de San Luis - Barracas Central 2:0 (0:0)
Achtelfinale
07.09.2019 22:10 Lanús - Argentinos Juniors 4:1 (2:1)
08.09.2019 20:05 Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca - Central Córdoba SdE 1:2 (0:0)
11.09.2019 00:10 Colón de Santa Fe - Atlético Tucumán 4:3 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
19.09.2019 02:10 Godoy Cruz - River Plate 0:1 (0:1)
26.09.2019 01:00 Estudiantes de Caseros - Real Pilar 4:3 (0:1, 1:1) i.E.
27.09.2019 02:10 Defensa y Justicia - Independiente 0:1 (0:1)
07.10.2019 22:40 Almagro - Talleres de Córdoba 1:0 (1:0)
10.10.2019 23:10 Estudiantes de San Luis - Estudiantes 2:4 (1:0, 2:2) i.E.
Viertelfinale
12.10.2019 01:30 River Plate - Almagro 2:0 (1:0)
16.10.2019 20:35 Central Córdoba SdE - Estudiantes 1:0 (0:0)
17.10.2019 02:10 Colón de Santa Fe - Estudiantes de Caseros 6:7 (2:1, 2:2) i.E.
25.10.2019 22:10 Independiente - Lanús 0:2 (0:1)
Halbfinale
14.11.2019 21:00 Central Córdoba SdE - Lanús 1:0 (0:0)
15.11.2019 01:10 River Plate - Estudiantes de Caseros 2:0 (1:0)
Finale
14.12.2019 01:10 Central Córdoba SdE - River Plate 0:3 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten