Gruppe A
08.09.2022 18:45 Heart of Midlothian - İstanbul Başakşehir 0:4 (0:1)
18:45 ACF Fiorentina - Rīgas Futbola skola 1:1 (0:0)
15.09.2022 21:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - ACF Fiorentina 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - Heart of Midlothian 0:2 (0:1)
06.10.2022 21:00 Heart of Midlothian - ACF Fiorentina -:-
21:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - İstanbul Başakşehir -:-
13.10.2022 18:45 ACF Fiorentina - Heart of Midlothian -:-
18:45 İstanbul Başakşehir - Rīgas Futbola skola -:-
27.10.2022 18:45 ACF Fiorentina - İstanbul Başakşehir -:-
21:00 Heart of Midlothian - Rīgas Futbola skola -:-
03.11.2022 16:30 İstanbul Başakşehir - Heart of Midlothian -:-
16:30 Rīgas Futbola skola - ACF Fiorentina -:-
Gruppe B
08.09.2022 18:45 RSC Anderlecht - Silkeborg IF 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 West Ham United - FCSB 3:1 (0:1)
15.09.2022 21:00 FCSB - RSC Anderlecht 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Silkeborg IF - West Ham United 2:3 (1:3)
06.10.2022 18:45 RSC Anderlecht - West Ham United -:-
18:45 Silkeborg IF - FCSB -:-
13.10.2022 21:00 West Ham United - RSC Anderlecht -:-
21:00 FCSB - Silkeborg IF -:-
27.10.2022 18:45 RSC Anderlecht - FCSB -:-
21:00 West Ham United - Silkeborg IF -:-
03.11.2022 21:00 FCSB - West Ham United -:-
21:00 Silkeborg IF - RSC Anderlecht -:-
Gruppe C
08.09.2022 18:45 Austria Wien - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0:0 (0:0)
18:45 Villarreal CF - Lech Poznań 4:3 (3:1)
15.09.2022 21:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Villarreal CF 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Lech Poznań - Austria Wien 4:1 (1:1)
06.10.2022 18:45 Lech Poznań - Hapoel Be'er Sheva -:-
21:00 Villarreal CF - Austria Wien -:-
13.10.2022 18:45 Austria Wien - Villarreal CF -:-
21:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Lech Poznań -:-
27.10.2022 18:45 Villarreal CF - Hapoel Be'er Sheva -:-
18:45 Austria Wien - Lech Poznań -:-
03.11.2022 21:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Austria Wien -:-
21:00 Lech Poznań - Villarreal CF -:-
Gruppe D
08.09.2022 18:45 1. FC Slovácko - Partizan 3:3 (2:0)
19:40 OGC Nice - 1. FC Köln 1:1 (0:1)
15.09.2022 21:00 Partizan - OGC Nice 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 1. FC Köln - 1. FC Slovácko 4:2 (2:0)
06.10.2022 18:45 1. FC Slovácko - OGC Nice -:-
21:00 1. FC Köln - Partizan -:-
13.10.2022 18:45 Partizan - 1. FC Köln -:-
21:00 OGC Nice - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
27.10.2022 18:45 OGC Nice - Partizan -:-
18:45 1. FC Slovácko - 1. FC Köln -:-
03.11.2022 21:00 1. FC Köln - OGC Nice -:-
21:00 Partizan - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
Gruppe E
08.09.2022 21:00 FC Vaduz - Apollon Limassol 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 SK Dnipro-1 - AZ Alkmaar 0:1 (0:0)
15.09.2022 18:45 AZ Alkmaar - FC Vaduz 4:1 (1:1)
18:45 Apollon Limassol - SK Dnipro-1 1:3 (0:3)
06.10.2022 18:45 SK Dnipro-1 - FC Vaduz -:-
21:00 AZ Alkmaar - Apollon Limassol -:-
13.10.2022 18:45 Apollon Limassol - AZ Alkmaar -:-
21:00 FC Vaduz - SK Dnipro-1 -:-
27.10.2022 18:45 FC Vaduz - AZ Alkmaar -:-
21:00 SK Dnipro-1 - Apollon Limassol -:-
03.11.2022 18:45 Apollon Limassol - FC Vaduz -:-
18:45 AZ Alkmaar - SK Dnipro-1 -:-
Gruppe F
08.09.2022 21:00 Molde FK - KAA Gent 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Shamrock Rovers - Djurgårdens IF 0:0 (0:0)
15.09.2022 18:45 KAA Gent - Shamrock Rovers 3:0 (2:0)
18:45 Djurgårdens IF - Molde FK 3:2 (0:1)
06.10.2022 18:45 Molde FK - Shamrock Rovers -:-
21:00 KAA Gent - Djurgårdens IF -:-
13.10.2022 18:45 Djurgårdens IF - KAA Gent -:-
21:00 Shamrock Rovers - Molde FK -:-
27.10.2022 21:00 Shamrock Rovers - KAA Gent -:-
21:00 Molde FK - Djurgårdens IF -:-
03.11.2022 18:45 KAA Gent - Molde FK -:-
18:45 Djurgårdens IF - Shamrock Rovers -:-
Gruppe G
08.09.2022 18:45 KF Ballkani - CFR Cluj 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Sivasspor - Slavia Praha 1:1 (1:1)
15.09.2022 18:45 CFR Cluj - Sivasspor 0:1 (0:1)
18:45 Slavia Praha - KF Ballkani 3:2 (3:2)
06.10.2022 18:45 Sivasspor - KF Ballkani -:-
21:00 Slavia Praha - CFR Cluj -:-
13.10.2022 18:45 CFR Cluj - Slavia Praha -:-
21:00 KF Ballkani - Sivasspor -:-
27.10.2022 21:00 Sivasspor - CFR Cluj -:-
21:00 KF Ballkani - Slavia Praha -:-
03.11.2022 18:45 Slavia Praha - Sivasspor -:-
18:45 CFR Cluj - KF Ballkani -:-
Gruppe H
08.09.2022 21:00 Slovan Bratislava - FK Žalgiris 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 FC Basel - Pyunik FC 3:1 (1:1)
15.09.2022 18:45 FK Žalgiris - FC Basel 0:1 (0:0)
18:45 Pyunik FC - Slovan Bratislava 2:0 (2:0)
06.10.2022 18:45 Pyunik FC - FK Žalgiris -:-
21:00 FC Basel - Slovan Bratislava -:-
13.10.2022 21:00 Slovan Bratislava - FC Basel -:-
21:00 FK Žalgiris - Pyunik FC -:-
27.10.2022 21:00 FC Basel - FK Žalgiris -:-
21:00 Slovan Bratislava - Pyunik FC -:-
03.11.2022 18:45 FK Žalgiris - Slovan Bratislava -:-
18:45 Pyunik FC - FC Basel -:-
Playoffs
16.02.2023 N.N. - N.N. -:-
23.02.2023 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Achtelfinale
09.03.2023 N.N. - N.N. -:-
16.03.2023 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Viertelfinale
13.03.2023 N.N. - N.N. -:-
20.03.2023 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Halbfinale
11.05.2023 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
18.05.2023 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
Finale
07.06.2023 21:00 Sieger HF 1 - Sieger HF 2 -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten