1. Spieltag
06.11.2020 14:00 FC Zob Ahan - Foolad FC 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Saipa FC - Persepolis 0:0 (0:0)
14:10 Aluminium Arak - Nassaji Mazandaran 0:3 (0:1)
14:15 Tractor Sazi - Naft Masjed Soleyman 0:0 (0:0)
07.11.2020 13:20 Shahr Khodro FC - Machine Sazi 3:0 (2:0)
13:50 Gol Gohar FC - Sepahan FC 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Esteghlal - Mes Rafsanjan 2:0 (0:0)
17.11.2020 14:10 Sanat Naft FC - Paykan FC 2:1 (0:1)
2. Spieltag
19.11.2020 13:40 Nassaji Mazandaran - Tractor Sazi 1:1 (0:0)
13:50 Sepahan FC - Aluminium Arak 1:0 (0:0)
14:05 Naft Masjed Soleyman - Saipa FC 1:1 (1:0)
20.11.2020 13:40 Mes Rafsanjan - Gol Gohar FC 0:2 (0:0)
14:05 Machine Sazi - FC Zob Ahan 1:1 (0:0)
14:10 Foolad FC - Esteghlal 2:1 (0:0)
21.11.2020 13:50 Persepolis - Sanat Naft FC 1:0 (1:0)
22.11.2020 14:10 Paykan FC - Shahr Khodro FC 1:0
3. Spieltag
25.11.2020 13:40 Gol Gohar FC - Foolad FC 1:1 (1:1)
13:45 Esteghlal - Machine Sazi 1:0 (0:0)
13:50 Saipa FC - Nassaji Mazandaran 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Aluminium Arak - Mes Rafsanjan 0:0 (0:0)
26.11.2020 13:15 Shahr Khodro FC - Sanat Naft FC 1:1 (0:0)
13:50 FC Zob Ahan - Paykan FC 1:1 (1:1)
14:05 Naft Masjed Soleyman - Persepolis 0:0 (0:0)
27.11.2020 12:45 Tractor Sazi - Sepahan FC 0:1 (0:1)
4. Spieltag
30.11.2020 13:45 Persepolis - Shahr Khodro FC 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Machine Sazi - Gol Gohar FC 0:1 (0:0)
14:05 Foolad FC - Aluminium Arak 0:0 (0:0)
01.12.2020 13:40 Nassaji Mazandaran - Naft Masjed Soleyman 1:0 (0:0)
13:45 Paykan FC - Esteghlal 0:0 (0:0)
13:50 Sepahan FC - Saipa FC 1:1 (1:0)
14:10 Sanat Naft FC - FC Zob Ahan 1:0 (0:0)
02.12.2020 13:40 Mes Rafsanjan - Tractor Sazi -:-
5. Spieltag
06.12.2020 12:30 Naft Masjed Soleyman - Sepahan FC -:-
12:30 FC Zob Ahan - Shahr Khodro FC -:-
12:30 Nassaji Mazandaran - Persepolis -:-
07.12.2020 12:30 Tractor Sazi - Foolad FC -:-
12:30 Saipa FC - Mes Rafsanjan -:-
12:30 Gol Gohar FC - Paykan FC -:-
12:30 Aluminium Arak - Machine Sazi -:-
13:45 Esteghlal - Sanat Naft FC -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten