1. Spieltag
22.08.2019 16:40 Persepolis - Pars Jonoubi Jam 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 Gol Gohar FC - Nassaji Mazandaran 1:1 (1:1)
17:45 Naft Masjed Soleyman - Tractor Sazi 0:0 (0:0)
17:45 FC Zob Ahan - Saipa FC 2:3 (1:0)
23.08.2019 15:30 Machine Sazi - Esteghlal 1:0 (0:0)
16:40 Paykan FC - Shahr Khodro FC 0:2 (0:2)
17:45 Foolad FC - Sanat Naft FC 0:1 (0:0)
24.08.2019 17:45 Shahin Bushehr FC - Sepahan FC 0:3 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
29.08.2019 16:00 Shahr Khodro FC - Shahin Bushehr FC 2:1 (2:1)
16:30 Esteghlal - Foolad FC 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Sepahan FC - Machine Sazi 1:0 (1:0)
17:45 Sanat Naft FC - Naft Masjed Soleyman 1:1 (1:0)
30.08.2019 15:15 Tractor Sazi - Persepolis 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Saipa FC - Gol Gohar FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Nassaji Mazandaran - Paykan FC 4:3 (2:1)
17:30 Pars Jonoubi Jam - FC Zob Ahan 0:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
13.09.2019 16:45 Gol Gohar FC - Pars Jonoubi Jam 1:1 (1:0)
14.09.2019 16:30 Machine Sazi - Shahr Khodro FC 0:1 (0:1)
17:15 Foolad FC - Sepahan FC 0:0 (0:0)
15.09.2019 17:15 Naft Masjed Soleyman - Esteghlal 1:1 (0:1)
17:15 Saipa FC - Nassaji Mazandaran 4:3 (2:0)
17:15 Shahin Bushehr FC - Paykan FC 1:1 (0:0)
17:15 FC Zob Ahan - Tractor Sazi 0:0 (0:0)
16.09.2019 17:15 Persepolis - Sanat Naft FC 1:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
20.09.2019 15:00 Tractor Sazi - Gol Gohar FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Shahr Khodro FC - Foolad FC 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Nassaji Mazandaran - Shahin Bushehr FC 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Pars Jonoubi Jam - Saipa FC 3:2 (1:0)
17:00 Paykan FC - Machine Sazi 6:2 (2:1)
17:00 Sepahan FC - Naft Masjed Soleyman 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 Sanat Naft FC - FC Zob Ahan 1:1 (1:0)
22.09.2019 14:30 Esteghlal - Persepolis 0:1 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
25.09.2019 14:45 Saipa FC - Tractor Sazi 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Gol Gohar FC - Sanat Naft FC 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Pars Jonoubi Jam - Nassaji Mazandaran 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Naft Masjed Soleyman - Shahr Khodro FC 1:1 (1:1)
26.09.2019 14:45 Persepolis - Sepahan FC 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Machine Sazi - Shahin Bushehr FC 4:2 (2:1)
17:00 Foolad FC - Paykan FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Zob Ahan - Esteghlal 2:2 (0:0)
6. Spieltag
04.10.2019 14:30 Esteghlal - Gol Gohar FC 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Paykan FC - Naft Masjed Soleyman 2:3 (1:1)
15:30 Nassaji Mazandaran - Machine Sazi 0:0 (0:0)
15:35 Sepahan FC - FC Zob Ahan 2:0 (0:0)
15:45 Sanat Naft FC - Saipa FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:45 Shahin Bushehr FC - Foolad FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:45 Shahr Khodro FC - Persepolis 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Tractor Sazi - Pars Jonoubi Jam 1:0 (1:0)
7. Spieltag
20.10.2019 14:30 Machine Sazi - Foolad FC 2:3 (2:3)
16:30 Pars Jonoubi Jam - Sanat Naft FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Persepolis - Paykan FC 2:1 (1:1)
21.10.2019 14:00 Nassaji Mazandaran - Tractor Sazi 0:4 (0:0)
15:00 Gol Gohar FC - Sepahan FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:15 Saipa FC - Esteghlal 0:4 (0:1)
15:20 FC Zob Ahan - Shahr Khodro FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Naft Masjed Soleyman - Shahin Bushehr FC 1:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
25.10.2019 14:30 Machine Sazi - Naft Masjed Soleyman 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Paykan FC - FC Zob Ahan 2:1 (1:0)
15:15 Sepahan FC - Saipa FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Shahin Bushehr FC - Persepolis 0:5 (0:3)
15:30 Foolad FC - Nassaji Mazandaran 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Sanat Naft FC - Tractor Sazi 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Esteghlal - Pars Jonoubi Jam 2:0 (2:0)
15.11.2019 13:15 Shahr Khodro FC - Gol Gohar FC 1:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
31.10.2019 13:00 Saipa FC - Shahr Khodro FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Nassaji Mazandaran - Sanat Naft FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Persepolis - Machine Sazi 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Naft Masjed Soleyman - Foolad FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Pars Jonoubi Jam - Sepahan FC 1:1 (1:1)
01.11.2019 12:45 Gol Gohar FC - Paykan FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Tractor Sazi - Esteghlal 2:4 (1:1)
15:30 FC Zob Ahan - Shahin Bushehr FC 2:0 (1:0)
10. Spieltag
04.11.2019 15:15 Foolad FC - Persepolis 0:1 (0:1)
05.11.2019 13:00 Esteghlal - Sanat Naft FC 5:0 (4:0)
13:00 Sepahan FC - Tractor Sazi 2:0 (1:0)
07.11.2019 13:00 Paykan FC - Saipa FC 1:0 (1:0)
08.11.2019 12:30 Machine Sazi - FC Zob Ahan 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 Shahr Khodro FC - Pars Jonoubi Jam 1:0 (0:0)
14:15 Naft Masjed Soleyman - Nassaji Mazandaran 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Shahin Bushehr FC - Gol Gohar FC 1:1 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
22.11.2019 13:45 Persepolis - Naft Masjed Soleyman 0:1
24.11.2019 13:45 Saipa FC - Shahin Bushehr FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Zob Ahan - Foolad FC 1:0 (1:0)
25.11.2019 13:00 Nassaji Mazandaran - Esteghlal 1:2 (0:1)
24.12.2019 12:00 Pars Jonoubi Jam - Paykan FC 3:1 (2:0)
12:30 Gol Gohar FC - Machine Sazi 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Tractor Sazi - Shahr Khodro FC 3:1 (1:0)
28.12.2019 14:15 Sanat Naft FC - Sepahan FC 4:2 (1:2)
12. Spieltag
28.11.2019 13:00 Machine Sazi - Saipa FC 1:0 (0:0)
29.11.2019 12:00 Naft Masjed Soleyman - FC Zob Ahan 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Shahin Bushehr FC - Pars Jonoubi Jam 1:1 (1:1)
14:10 Foolad FC - Gol Gohar FC 2:0 (1:0)
30.11.2019 11:30 Shahr Khodro FC - Sanat Naft FC 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 Sepahan FC - Esteghlal 2:2 (1:0)
27.12.2019 14:00 Persepolis - Nassaji Mazandaran 1:0 (1:0)
28.12.2019 12:30 Paykan FC - Tractor Sazi 2:3 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
04.12.2019 12:30 Pars Jonoubi Jam - Machine Sazi 1:1 (1:0)
12:45 Saipa FC - Foolad FC 0:0 (0:0)
05.12.2019 12:30 Esteghlal - Shahr Khodro FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Tractor Sazi - Shahin Bushehr FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Gol Gohar FC - Naft Masjed Soleyman 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Nassaji Mazandaran - Sepahan FC 2:2 (0:1)
13:45 Sanat Naft FC - Paykan FC 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 FC Zob Ahan - Persepolis 0:3 (0:1)
14. Spieltag
09.12.2019 12:00 Shahr Khodro FC - Sepahan FC 1:1 (0:0)
12:45 Machine Sazi - Tractor Sazi 2:0 (1:0)
14:05 Foolad FC - Pars Jonoubi Jam 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Paykan FC - Esteghlal 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 FC Zob Ahan - Nassaji Mazandaran 2:0 (1:0)
10.12.2019 14:00 Shahin Bushehr FC - Sanat Naft FC 1:1 (0:1)
14:05 Naft Masjed Soleyman - Saipa FC 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Persepolis - Gol Gohar FC 2:1 (0:0)
15. Spieltag
13.12.2019 12:30 Nassaji Mazandaran - Shahr Khodro FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Tractor Sazi - Foolad FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:10 Sepahan FC - Paykan FC 2:0 (2:0)
14.12.2019 12:30 Saipa FC - Persepolis 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Pars Jonoubi Jam - Naft Masjed Soleyman 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Gol Gohar FC - FC Zob Ahan 0:0 (0:0)
14:10 Sanat Naft FC - Machine Sazi 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Esteghlal - Shahin Bushehr FC 4:1 (1:0)
16. Spieltag
19.12.2019 12:30 Pars Jonoubi Jam - Persepolis 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Tractor Sazi - Naft Masjed Soleyman 1:0 (0:0)
13:55 Sepahan FC - Shahin Bushehr FC 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 Esteghlal - Machine Sazi 1:2 (1:1)
20.12.2019 12:30 Nassaji Mazandaran - Gol Gohar FC 1:0 (0:0)
12:45 Saipa FC - FC Zob Ahan 3:1 (1:0)
13:15 Shahr Khodro FC - Paykan FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:10 Sanat Naft FC - Foolad FC 2:2 (1:0)
17. Spieltag
17.01.2020 11:30 Shahin Bushehr FC - Shahr Khodro FC 0:0 (0:0)
25.01.2020 12:30 Machine Sazi - Sepahan FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Gol Gohar FC - Saipa FC 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Paykan FC - Nassaji Mazandaran 0:1 (0:1)
13:15 FC Zob Ahan - Pars Jonoubi Jam 1:0 (1:0)
26.01.2020 12:45 Persepolis - Tractor Sazi 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Naft Masjed Soleyman - Sanat Naft FC 2:0 (1:0)
18.03.2020 13:00 Foolad FC - Esteghlal -:-
18. Spieltag
31.01.2020 12:15 Pars Jonoubi Jam - Gol Gohar FC 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 Paykan FC - Shahin Bushehr FC 1:3 (0:3)
12:45 Tractor Sazi - FC Zob Ahan 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Nassaji Mazandaran - Saipa FC 1:3 (0:2)
14:30 Sepahan FC - Foolad FC 2:1 (1:0)
01.02.2020 12:30 Sanat Naft FC - Persepolis 0:1 (0:1)
12:45 Shahr Khodro FC - Machine Sazi 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 Esteghlal - Naft Masjed Soleyman 2:1 (1:1)
19. Spieltag
05.02.2020 13:30 Foolad FC - Shahr Khodro FC 2:0 (0:0)
06.02.2020 13:00 Persepolis - Esteghlal 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 Naft Masjed Soleyman - Sepahan FC 0:0 (0:0)
07.02.2020 12:30 Machine Sazi - Paykan FC 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 Saipa FC - Pars Jonoubi Jam 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Shahin Bushehr FC - Nassaji Mazandaran 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 FC Zob Ahan - Sanat Naft FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:20 Gol Gohar FC - Tractor Sazi 1:1 (0:0)
20. Spieltag
14.02.2020 12:30 Tractor Sazi - Saipa FC 3:1 (3:1)
13:00 Nassaji Mazandaran - Pars Jonoubi Jam 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Paykan FC - Foolad FC 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 Sanat Naft FC - Gol Gohar FC 1:2 (0:1)
13:45 Shahin Bushehr FC - Machine Sazi 3:1 (2:0)
23.02.2020 13:00 Shahr Khodro FC - Naft Masjed Soleyman -:-
13:45 Sepahan FC - Persepolis -:-
16:00 Esteghlal - FC Zob Ahan -:-
21. Spieltag
27.02.2020 13:00 Machine Sazi - Nassaji Mazandaran -:-
13:30 Gol Gohar FC - Esteghlal -:-
13:30 Foolad FC - Shahin Bushehr FC -:-
13:45 FC Zob Ahan - Sepahan FC -:-
16:00 Persepolis - Shahr Khodro FC -:-
28.02.2020 13:00 Saipa FC - Sanat Naft FC -:-
13:30 Naft Masjed Soleyman - Paykan FC -:-
15:00 Pars Jonoubi Jam - Tractor Sazi -:-
22. Spieltag
06.03.2020 Tractor Sazi - Nassaji Mazandaran -:-
Foolad FC - Machine Sazi -:-
Shahin Bushehr FC - Naft Masjed Soleyman -:-
07.03.2020 Paykan FC - Persepolis -:-
Sanat Naft FC - Pars Jonoubi Jam -:-
08.03.2020 Esteghlal - Saipa FC -:-
Sepahan FC - Gol Gohar FC -:-
Shahr Khodro FC - FC Zob Ahan -:-
23. Spieltag
12.03.2020 Naft Masjed Soleyman - Machine Sazi -:-
Nassaji Mazandaran - Foolad FC -:-
Persepolis - Shahin Bushehr FC -:-
13.03.2020 Gol Gohar FC - Shahr Khodro FC -:-
Pars Jonoubi Jam - Esteghlal -:-
Tractor Sazi - Sanat Naft FC -:-
FC Zob Ahan - Paykan FC -:-
Saipa FC - Sepahan FC -:-
24. Spieltag
02.04.2020 Esteghlal - Tractor Sazi -:-
Foolad FC - Naft Masjed Soleyman -:-
Paykan FC - Gol Gohar FC -:-
Shahin Bushehr FC - FC Zob Ahan -:-
03.04.2020 Machine Sazi - Persepolis -:-
Sanat Naft FC - Nassaji Mazandaran -:-
Sepahan FC - Pars Jonoubi Jam -:-
Shahr Khodro FC - Saipa FC -:-
25. Spieltag
09.04.2020 Gol Gohar FC - Shahin Bushehr FC -:-
Sanat Naft FC - Esteghlal -:-
Tractor Sazi - Sepahan FC -:-
FC Zob Ahan - Machine Sazi -:-
10.04.2020 Nassaji Mazandaran - Naft Masjed Soleyman -:-
Pars Jonoubi Jam - Shahr Khodro FC -:-
Persepolis - Foolad FC -:-
Saipa FC - Paykan FC -:-
26. Spieltag
16.04.2020 Esteghlal - Nassaji Mazandaran -:-
Naft Masjed Soleyman - Persepolis -:-
Sepahan FC - Sanat Naft FC -:-
Shahin Bushehr FC - Saipa FC -:-
17.04.2020 Foolad FC - FC Zob Ahan -:-
Machine Sazi - Gol Gohar FC -:-
Paykan FC - Pars Jonoubi Jam -:-
Shahr Khodro FC - Tractor Sazi -:-
27. Spieltag
23.04.2020 Esteghlal - Sepahan FC -:-
Gol Gohar FC - Foolad FC -:-
Tractor Sazi - Paykan FC -:-
FC Zob Ahan - Naft Masjed Soleyman -:-
24.04.2020 Nassaji Mazandaran - Persepolis -:-
Pars Jonoubi Jam - Shahin Bushehr FC -:-
Saipa FC - Machine Sazi -:-
Sanat Naft FC - Shahr Khodro FC -:-
28. Spieltag
01.05.2020 Foolad FC - Saipa FC -:-
Machine Sazi - Pars Jonoubi Jam -:-
Naft Masjed Soleyman - Gol Gohar FC -:-
Paykan FC - Sanat Naft FC -:-
Persepolis - FC Zob Ahan -:-
Sepahan FC - Nassaji Mazandaran -:-
Shahin Bushehr FC - Tractor Sazi -:-
Shahr Khodro FC - Esteghlal -:-
29. Spieltag
08.05.2020 Esteghlal - Paykan FC -:-
Gol Gohar FC - Persepolis -:-
Nassaji Mazandaran - FC Zob Ahan -:-
Pars Jonoubi Jam - Foolad FC -:-
Saipa FC - Naft Masjed Soleyman -:-
Sanat Naft FC - Shahin Bushehr FC -:-
Sepahan FC - Shahr Khodro FC -:-
Tractor Sazi - Machine Sazi -:-
30. Spieltag
15.05.2020 Foolad FC - Tractor Sazi -:-
Machine Sazi - Sanat Naft FC -:-
Naft Masjed Soleyman - Pars Jonoubi Jam -:-
Paykan FC - Sepahan FC -:-
Persepolis - Saipa FC -:-
Shahin Bushehr FC - Esteghlal -:-
Shahr Khodro FC - Nassaji Mazandaran -:-
FC Zob Ahan - Gol Gohar FC -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten