Gruppe 1
14.11.2018 11:00 Aserbaidschan - Israel 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 Georgien - Liechtenstein 7:0 (2:0)
17.11.2018 11:00 Israel - Liechtenstein 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Georgien - Aserbaidschan 1:2 (1:0)
20.11.2018 14:00 Israel - Georgien 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Liechtenstein - Aserbaidschan 0:3 (0:1)
Gruppe 2
10.10.2018 14:00 Italien - Estland 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Finnland - Dänemark 0:0 (0:0)
13.10.2018 14:00 Italien - Finnland 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Dänemark - Estland 3:0 (0:0)
16.10.2018 14:00 Dänemark - Italien 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Estland - Finnland 0:0 (0:0)
Gruppe 3
14.11.2018 14:00 Mazedonien - Kroatien 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Tschechien - Luxemburg 2:1 (1:1)
17.11.2018 14:00 Kroatien - Luxemburg 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Tschechien - Mazedonien 2:1 (1:0)
20.11.2018 17:00 Kroatien - Tschechien 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Luxemburg - Mazedonien 0:2 (0:1)
Gruppe 4
14.11.2018 17:00 Schweden - San Marino 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Wales - Schottland 1:2 (0:0)
17.11.2018 15:00 Schottland - San Marino 5:0 (4:0)
16:00 Schweden - Wales 1:2 (1:1)
20.11.2018 16:00 Schottland - Schweden 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 San Marino - Wales 0:2 (0:0)
Gruppe 5
14.11.2018 10:00 England - Moldau 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Island - Türkei 2:1 (1:0)
17.11.2018 10:00 England - Island 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Türkei - Moldau 3:0 (1:0)
20.11.2018 13:00 Türkei - England 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Moldau - Island 1:1 (0:1)
Gruppe 6
14.11.2018 11:00 Frankreich - Malta 1:0 (1:0)
14:15 Litauen - Belgien 0:5 (0:2)
17.11.2018 11:00 Frankreich - Litauen 7:0 (5:0)
14:15 Belgien - Malta 1:1 (1:1)
20.11.2018 11:00 Belgien - Frankreich 2:2 (2:1)
14:15 Malta - Litauen 2:1 (0:1)
Gruppe 7
10.10.2018 15:30 Österreich - Kosovo 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 Slowenien - Ungarn 1:2 (1:0)
13.10.2018 15:30 Österreich - Slowenien 2:2 (0:2)
19:30 Ungarn - Kosovo 0:0 (0:0)
16.10.2018 15:30 Ungarn - Österreich 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Kosovo - Slowenien 1:4 (0:2)
Gruppe 8
10.10.2018 12:00 Norwegen - Slowakei 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Ukraine - Albanien 1:0 (0:0)
13.10.2018 12:00 Slowakei - Albanien 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 Ukraine - Norwegen 1:2 (0:2)
16.10.2018 14:00 Slowakei - Ukraine 1:4 (1:3)
14:00 Albanien - Norwegen 0:1 (0:1)
Gruppe 9
14.11.2018 15:00 Serbien - Kasachstan 2:2 (0:2)
20:00 Nordirland - Polen 0:0 (0:0)
17.11.2018 15:00 Polen - Kasachstan 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 Serbien - Nordirland 3:1 (0:1)
20.11.2018 14:00 Polen - Serbien 1:4 (1:2)
14:00 Kasachstan - Nordirland 2:3 (1:0)
Gruppe 10
10.10.2018 16:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Irland 1:3 (0:0)
20:00 Niederlande - Färöer 5:0 (2:0)
13.10.2018 16:00 Irland - Färöer 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 Niederlande - Bosnien-Herzegowina 6:0 (4:0)
16.10.2018 14:00 Irland - Niederlande 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Färöer - Bosnien-Herzegowina 1:2 (1:2)
Gruppe 11
13.11.2018 10:00 Zypern - Montenegro 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Russland - Lettland 1:1 (1:0)
16.11.2018 10:00 Russland - Zypern 2:0 (1:0)
10:00 Montenegro - Lettland 1:2 (0:1)
19.11.2018 10:00 Montenegro - Russland 0:2 (0:1)
10:00 Lettland - Zypern 0:1 (0:1)
Gruppe 12
10.10.2018 13:00 Spanien - Andorra 5:0 (3:0)
18:00 Belarus - Schweiz 0:1 (0:0)
13.10.2018 11:00 Spanien - Belarus 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Schweiz - Andorra 2:0 (1:0)
16.10.2018 18:00 Schweiz - Spanien 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Andorra - Belarus 0:2 (0:1)
Gruppe 13
14.11.2018 13:30 Griechenland - Gibraltar 4:0 (3:0)
13:30 Rumänien - Bulgarien 1:1 (1:0)
17.11.2018 13:30 Griechenland - Rumänien 5:3 (2:1)
13:30 Bulgarien - Gibraltar 6:0 (5:0)
20.11.2018 13:30 Bulgarien - Griechenland 0:3 (0:0)
13:30 Gibraltar - Rumänien 0:8 (0:5)
Gruppe A
20.03.2019 Irland - Rumänien -:-
Aserbaidschan - Russland -:-
23.03.2019 Irland - Aserbaidschan -:-
Russland - Rumänien -:-
26.03.2019 Russland - Irland -:-
Rumänien - Aserbaidschan -:-
Gruppe B
20.03.2019 Griechenland - Dänemark -:-
England - Tschechien -:-
23.03.2019 Griechenland - England -:-
Tschechien - Dänemark -:-
26.03.2019 Tschechien - Griechenland -:-
Dänemark - England -:-
Gruppe C
20.03.2019 Deutschland - Kroatien -:-
Norwegen - Ungarn -:-
23.03.2019 Deutschland - Norwegen -:-
Ungarn - Kroatien -:-
26.03.2019 Ungarn - Deutschland -:-
Kroatien - Norwegen -:-
Gruppe D
20.03.2019 Spanien - Slowenien -:-
Wales - Niederlande -:-
23.03.2019 Spanien - Wales -:-
Niederlande - Slowenien -:-
26.03.2019 Niederlande - Spanien -:-
Slowenien - Wales -:-
Gruppe E
20.03.2019 Frankreich - Polen -:-
Schweiz - Israel -:-
23.03.2019 Frankreich - Schweiz -:-
Israel - Polen -:-
26.03.2019 Israel - Frankreich -:-
Polen - Schweiz -:-
Gruppe F
20.03.2019 Portugal - Zypern -:-
Türkei - Schottland -:-
23.03.2019 Portugal - Türkei -:-
Schottland - Zypern -:-
26.03.2019 Schottland - Portugal -:-
Zypern - Türkei -:-
Gruppe G
20.03.2019 Italien - Belgien -:-
Ukraine - Serbien -:-
23.03.2019 Italien - Ukraine -:-
Serbien - Belgien -:-
26.03.2019 Serbien - Italien -:-
Belgien - Ukraine -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten