Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 29.07.2020 18:00 A Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 3:2 (2:1)
Kalenderwoche 02.08.2020 18:00 A Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 1:1 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 07.08.2020 18:00 H AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1:0 (0:0)
Europa League Qual. 2020/2021
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 27.08.2020 19:00 A KF Gjilani KF Gjilani 2:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
2. Runde 17.09.2020 14:00 A Kaysar Kyzylorda Kaysar Kyzylorda 4:1 (2:1)
3. Runde 24.09.2020 20:00 H Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 4:2 (2:1, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
Playoffs 01.10.2020 19:00 A Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 0:1 (0:0)
First Division 2020/2021
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 21.08.2020 18:30 H Karmiotissa Polemidion Karmiotissa Polemidion 2:2 (1:1)
2. Spieltag 30.08.2020 19:30 A AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 0:3 (0:1)
3. Spieltag 12.09.2020 17:30 H AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 20.09.2020 18:30 A Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 2:0 (1:0)
6. Spieltag 04.10.2020 19:30 A Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 0:0 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 18.10.2020 17:30 H Paphos FC Paphos FC 0:1 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 25.10.2020 15:00 A Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 0:2 (0:1)
9. Spieltag 31.10.2020 17:30 H Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1:1 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 07.11.2020 19:00 A Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 0:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 21.11.2020 17:30 H Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 0:1 (0:1)
5. Spieltag 25.11.2020 16:00 H Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 2:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 28.11.2020 17:30 A Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 3:0 (1:0)
13. Spieltag 07.12.2020 18:00 H Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 0:3 (0:1)
14. Spieltag 28.12.2020 16:00 A Karmiotissa Polemidion Karmiotissa Polemidion 0:1 (0:1)
17. Spieltag 02.01.2021 20:00 H Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 0:2 (0:1)
18. Spieltag 05.01.2021 19:00 A Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 1:2 (1:1)
19. Spieltag 09.01.2021 19:00 H Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 3:0 (1:0)
15. Spieltag 13.01.2021 15:00 H AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1:1 (0:0)
20. Spieltag 17.01.2021 15:00 A Paphos FC Paphos FC 3:2 (1:1)
21. Spieltag 24.01.2021 15:00 H Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 0:0 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 30.01.2021 17:30 A Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 0:1 (0:0)
16. Spieltag 03.02.2021 16:00 A AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 0:2 (0:1)
23. Spieltag 07.02.2021 15:00 H Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 2:3 (1:2)
24. Spieltag 10.02.2021 16:00 A Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 3:2 (1:0)
25. Spieltag 14.02.2021 17:30 H Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 3:1 (2:0)
26. Spieltag 20.02.2021 17:30 A Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 0:1 (0:1)
First Division 2020/2021 Abstieg
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 28.02.2021 17:30 H Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 2:0 (1:0)
2. Spieltag 06.03.2021 15:00 A Paphos FC Paphos FC 1:1 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 15.03.2021 18:00 H Karmiotissa Polemidion Karmiotissa Polemidion 2:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 19.03.2021 18:00 H Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 1:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 04.04.2021 16:00 A Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 2:1 (1:0)
6. Spieltag 10.04.2021 16:00 H Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 1:0 (1:0)
7. Spieltag 17.04.2021 16:00 A Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 0:2 (0:1)
8. Spieltag 25.04.2021 16:00 A Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 1:1 (1:1)
9. Spieltag 05.05.2021 16:00 H Paphos FC Paphos FC 0:1 (0:1)
10. Spieltag 10.05.2021 17:00 A Karmiotissa Polemidion Karmiotissa Polemidion 6:1 (2:0)
11. Spieltag 17.05.2021 19:00 A Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 2:1 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 20.05.2021 19:30 H Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 0:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 24.05.2021 19:00 A Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 1:0 (1:0)
14. Spieltag 28.05.2021 19:30 H Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 2:0 (1:0)
Kypello Kyprou 2020/2021
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Zwischenrunde 28.10.2020 16:00 A PAEEK PAEEK 4:0
Achtelfinale 20.01.2021 17:00 H Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2:1 (1:0)
Viertelfinale 24.02.2021 17:30 H Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1:1 (0:0)
Viertelfinale 10.03.2021 15:00 A Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1:0 (0:0)
Halbfinale 14.04.2021 16:00 A Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 0:1 (0:1)
Halbfinale 21.04.2021 19:00 H Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 1:3 (1:2)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten