Freundschaft Vereine 2021
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 14.02.2021 11:00 A Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 4:2 (2:1)
Kalenderwoche 11.07.2021 17:00 A Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 0:4 (0:2)
Premier Liga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
25. Spieltag 01.07.2020 19:00 H Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
26. Spieltag 04.07.2020 19:30 A Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
27. Spieltag 08.07.2020 17:00 A Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1:2 (1:1)
28. Spieltag 11.07.2020 19:30 H Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1:0 (1:0)
29. Spieltag 16.07.2020 A FK Tambov FK Tambov 0:3 Wert.
30. Spieltag 22.07.2020 18:00 A Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 0:3 Wert.
Premier Liga 2020/2021
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 09.08.2020 19:00 A Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 2:2 (1:2)
2. Spieltag 14.08.2020 18:00 H FK Khimki FK Khimki 1:1 (0:1)
3. Spieltag 18.08.2020 17:00 H Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 3:2 (1:0)
4. Spieltag 22.08.2020 19:00 A Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 2:1 (1:0)
5. Spieltag 25.08.2020 17:30 A FK Tambov FK Tambov 1:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag 30.08.2020 19:00 H FK Ural FK Ural 0:0 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 12.09.2020 18:00 A Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1:0 (1:0)
8. Spieltag 20.09.2020 13:00 A Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 2:3 (1:2)
9. Spieltag 26.09.2020 19:00 H FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1:1 (1:0)
10. Spieltag 04.10.2020 15:30 H FK Rostov FK Rostov 4:2 (1:0)
11. Spieltag 17.10.2020 13:00 A Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1:3 (0:2)
12. Spieltag 24.10.2020 13:00 A Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1:3 (1:2)
13. Spieltag 31.10.2020 17:00 H Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2:1 (2:0)
14. Spieltag 06.11.2020 17:00 H FK Ufa FK Ufa 1:1 (0:0)
15. Spieltag 22.11.2020 12:00 A CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1:1 (1:1)
16. Spieltag 29.11.2020 10:00 A FK Ural FK Ural 0:1 (0:0)
17. Spieltag 07.12.2020 17:00 H Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2:0 (2:0)
18. Spieltag 12.12.2020 14:30 H Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag 16.12.2020 16:00 H Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2:0 (0:0)
20. Spieltag 27.02.2021 17:00 H Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 4:0 (0:0)
21. Spieltag 06.03.2021 17:00 A FK Rostov FK Rostov 0:0 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 14.03.2021 17:00 A Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1:3 (0:1)
23. Spieltag 19.03.2021 17:00 H FK Tambov FK Tambov 5:0 (1:0)
24. Spieltag 03.04.2021 15:30 A Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 0:1 (0:0)
25. Spieltag 11.04.2021 15:30 H Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1:2 (0:0)
26. Spieltag 18.04.2021 15:30 H CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2:1 (1:0)
27. Spieltag 25.04.2021 13:00 A FK Ufa FK Ufa 3:2 (2:1)
28. Spieltag 01.05.2021 18:00 A FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 3:1 (1:0)
29. Spieltag 07.05.2021 19:00 H Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 2:1 (1:1)
30. Spieltag 16.05.2021 13:00 A FK Khimki FK Khimki 0:0 (0:0)
Kubok 2020/2021
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe 8 16.09.2020 16:00 A Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm 1:0 (1:0)
Gruppe 8 21.10.2020 16:00 A FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Achtelfinale 21.02.2021 15:00 A FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 2:1 (0:0)
Viertelfinale 07.04.2021 18:00 H Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1:3 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten