1. Spieltag
11.01.2020 23:00 Guadalupe - La U Universitarios 5:0 (1:0)
12.01.2020 02:30 AD San Carlos - Deportivo Saprissa 0:1 (0:0)
03:00 Municipal Grecia - CS Herediano 3:3 (2:3)
18:00 CS Cartaginés - Santos de Guápiles 2:2 (1:0)
22:00 Jicaral - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 3:1 (1:0)
13.01.2020 00:00 LD Alajuelense - Limón FC 4:1 (2:1)
2. Spieltag
15.01.2020 22:00 Limón FC - AD San Carlos 1:2 (0:0)
22:00 La U Universitarios - CS Cartaginés 0:0 (0:0)
16.01.2020 01:00 Santos de Guápiles - Municipal Grecia 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 CS Herediano - Jicaral 1:0 (1:0)
03:30 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - LD Alajuelense 3:1 (1:1)
17.01.2020 03:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Guadalupe 3:0 (3:0)
3. Spieltag
19.01.2020 18:00 CS Cartaginés - Deportivo Saprissa 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Municipal Grecia - La U Universitarios 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Jicaral - Limón FC 2:1 (2:0)
23:00 LD Alajuelense - CS Herediano 0:0 (0:0)
20.01.2020 01:00 AD San Carlos - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 3:2 (2:0)
20.02.2020 03:00 Guadalupe - Santos de Guápiles -:-
4. Spieltag
22.01.2020 22:00 Limón FC - CS Herediano 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 La U Universitarios - LD Alajuelense 1:2 (1:1)
23.01.2020 01:00 Guadalupe - AD San Carlos 0:2 (0:1)
03:00 CS Cartaginés - Municipal Grecia 4:3 (1:1)
03:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 0:0 (0:0)
24.01.2020 01:00 Santos de Guápiles - Jicaral 0:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
26.01.2020 01:00 LD Alajuelense - CS Cartaginés 1:1 (1:1)
03:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Municipal Grecia 1:4 (0:1)
22:00 Jicaral - AD San Carlos 2:1 (0:1)
22:00 Limón FC - Guadalupe 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 CS Herediano - Deportivo Saprissa 4:1 (1:1)
27.01.2020 00:10 Santos de Guápiles - La U Universitarios 3:0 (2:0)
6. Spieltag
29.01.2020 22:00 Municipal Grecia - Jicaral 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 La U Universitarios - Limón FC 2:1 (0:1)
30.01.2020 03:00 CS Cartaginés - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 0:3 (0:2)
03:00 AD San Carlos - LD Alajuelense 1:1 (1:0)
03:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Santos de Guápiles 1:0 (0:0)
31.01.2020 03:00 Guadalupe - CS Herediano 0:0 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
05.02.2020 03:00 LD Alajuelense - Municipal Grecia 5:1 (2:1)
22:00 Jicaral - CS Cartaginés 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Limón FC - Deportivo Saprissa 0:1 (0:1)
06.02.2020 02:00 Santos de Guápiles - AD San Carlos 5:2 (2:1)
03:00 CS Herediano - La U Universitarios 5:2 (2:0)
03:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Guadalupe 1:1 (1:0)
8. Spieltag
08.02.2020 23:00 Guadalupe - Municipal Grecia verl.
09.02.2020 18:00 CS Cartaginés - AD San Carlos 3:2 (2:2)
18:00 La U Universitarios - Jicaral 2:2 (2:1)
22:00 Limón FC - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 1:2 (1:0)
22:00 Santos de Guápiles - CS Herediano 1:1 (1:0)
23:30 Deportivo Saprissa - LD Alajuelense 1:1 (1:0)
9. Spieltag
12.02.2020 Municipal Grecia - Limón FC verl.
22:00 Jicaral - Deportivo Saprissa 0:3 (0:0)
13.02.2020 03:00 LD Alajuelense - Guadalupe 3:2 (0:1)
03:00 CS Herediano - CS Cartaginés 3:0 (0:0)
03:00 AD San Carlos - La U Universitarios 2:2 (1:0)
14.02.2020 01:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Santos de Guápiles 3:3 (1:1)
10. Spieltag
16.02.2020 Municipal Grecia - Deportivo Saprissa verl.
03:00 CS Herediano - AD San Carlos 3:3 (1:0)
18:00 CS Cartaginés - Limón FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 La U Universitarios - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Jicaral - Guadalupe 0:0
17.02.2020 00:10 Santos de Guápiles - LD Alajuelense -:-
11. Spieltag
22.02.2020 23:00 Guadalupe - CS Cartaginés -:-
23.02.2020 Limón FC - Santos de Guápiles -:-
Municipal Pérez Zeledón - CS Herediano -:-
01:00 LD Alajuelense - Jicaral -:-
02:30 AD San Carlos - Municipal Grecia -:-
03:00 Deportivo Saprissa - La U Universitarios -:-
12. Spieltag
01.03.2020 CS Herediano - Municipal Grecia -:-
Limón FC - LD Alajuelense -:-
Santos de Guápiles - CS Cartaginés -:-
Deportivo Saprissa - AD San Carlos -:-
La U Universitarios - Guadalupe -:-
Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Jicaral -:-
13. Spieltag
04.03.2020 Jicaral - CS Herediano -:-
LD Alajuelense - Municipal Pérez Zeledón -:-
CS Cartaginés - La U Universitarios -:-
Municipal Grecia - Santos de Guápiles -:-
Guadalupe - Deportivo Saprissa -:-
AD San Carlos - Limón FC -:-
14. Spieltag
08.03.2020 CS Herediano - LD Alajuelense -:-
Limón FC - Jicaral -:-
Santos de Guápiles - Guadalupe -:-
Deportivo Saprissa - CS Cartaginés -:-
La U Universitarios - Municipal Grecia -:-
Municipal Pérez Zeledón - AD San Carlos -:-
15. Spieltag
15.03.2020 Jicaral - Santos de Guápiles -:-
LD Alajuelense - La U Universitarios -:-
Municipal Grecia - CS Cartaginés -:-
CS Herediano - Limón FC -:-
AD San Carlos - Guadalupe -:-
Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Deportivo Saprissa -:-
16. Spieltag
22.03.2020 CS Cartaginés - LD Alajuelense -:-
Municipal Grecia - Municipal Pérez Zeledón -:-
Guadalupe - Limón FC -:-
AD San Carlos - Jicaral -:-
Deportivo Saprissa - CS Herediano -:-
La U Universitarios - Santos de Guápiles -:-
17. Spieltag
25.03.2020 Jicaral - Municipal Grecia -:-
LD Alajuelense - AD San Carlos -:-
CS Herediano - Guadalupe -:-
Limón FC - La U Universitarios -:-
Santos de Guápiles - Deportivo Saprissa -:-
Municipal Pérez Zeledón - CS Cartaginés -:-
18. Spieltag
01.04.2020 CS Cartaginés - Jicaral -:-
Municipal Grecia - LD Alajuelense -:-
Guadalupe - Municipal Pérez Zeledón -:-
AD San Carlos - Santos de Guápiles -:-
Deportivo Saprissa - Limón FC -:-
La U Universitarios - CS Herediano -:-
19. Spieltag
05.04.2020 Jicaral - La U Universitarios -:-
LD Alajuelense - Deportivo Saprissa -:-
Municipal Grecia - Guadalupe -:-
CS Herediano - Santos de Guápiles -:-
AD San Carlos - CS Cartaginés -:-
Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Limón FC -:-
20. Spieltag
12.04.2020 CS Cartaginés - CS Herediano -:-
Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense -:-
Limón FC - Municipal Grecia -:-
Santos de Guápiles - Municipal Pérez Zeledón -:-
Deportivo Saprissa - Jicaral -:-
La U Universitarios - AD San Carlos -:-
21. Spieltag
19.04.2020 LD Alajuelense - Santos de Guápiles -:-
Guadalupe - Jicaral -:-
Limón FC - CS Cartaginés -:-
AD San Carlos - CS Herediano -:-
Deportivo Saprissa - Municipal Grecia -:-
Municipal Pérez Zeledón - La U Universitarios -:-
22. Spieltag
26.04.2020 Jicaral - LD Alajuelense -:-
CS Cartaginés - Guadalupe -:-
Municipal Grecia - AD San Carlos -:-
CS Herediano - Municipal Pérez Zeledón -:-
Santos de Guápiles - Limón FC -:-
La U Universitarios - Deportivo Saprissa -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten