1. Spieltag
28.07.2019 13:00 Vorskla Poltava - Zorya Lugansk 0:1 (0:1)
30.07.2019 18:00 Desna Chernigov - FK Lviv 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Kolos Kovalivka - FK Mariupol 2:1 (1:1)
31.07.2019 18:00 SK Dnipro-1 - Olimpik Donetsk 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 FC Oleksandriya - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:3 (1:0)
18:30 Karpaty Lviv - Dinamo Kiev 0:2 (0:2)
2. Spieltag
03.08.2019 16:00 FK Mariupol - FC Oleksandriya 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Desna Chernigov - Vorskla Poltava 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 FK Lviv - Dinamo Kiev 0:3 (0:2)
04.08.2019 16:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Kolos Kovalivka 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Zorya Lugansk - SK Dnipro-1 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv 3:0 (2:0)
3. Spieltag
10.08.2019 16:00 Dinamo Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 FC Oleksandriya - Olimpik Donetsk 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Vorskla Poltava - FK Lviv 3:2 (2:1)
11.08.2019 16:00 SK Dnipro-1 - Desna Chernigov 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Zorya Lugansk 1:3 (1:2)
18:30 Karpaty Lviv - FK Mariupol 1:1 (1:1)
4. Spieltag
17.08.2019 13:00 Vorskla Poltava - SK Dnipro-1 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Desna Chernigov - Kolos Kovalivka 0:0 (0:0)
18.08.2019 16:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv 1:3 (0:2)
18:30 Zorya Lugansk - FC Oleksandriya 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 FK Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2 (0:2)
25.09.2019 16:00 FK Mariupol - Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
24.08.2019 13:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Vorskla Poltava 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 FC Oleksandriya - Desna Chernigov 0:3 (0:0)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - Olimpik Donetsk 1:1 (0:0)
25.08.2019 16:00 Karpaty Lviv - Zorya Lugansk 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Mariupol 5:1 (3:0)
26.08.2019 18:00 SK Dnipro-1 - FK Lviv 2:3 (0:1)
6. Spieltag
30.08.2019 18:00 Desna Chernigov - Karpaty Lviv 0:0 (0:0)
31.08.2019 16:00 SK Dnipro-1 - Kolos Kovalivka 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Vorskla Poltava - FC Oleksandriya 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 FK Lviv - FK Mariupol 0:1 (0:0)
01.09.2019 16:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:4 (0:2)
18:30 Zorya Lugansk - Dinamo Kiev 2:2 (1:2)
7. Spieltag
14.09.2019 13:00 FC Oleksandriya - SK Dnipro-1 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Karpaty Lviv - Vorskla Poltava 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Zorya Lugansk 4:3 (1:2)
15.09.2019 13:00 FK Mariupol - Olimpik Donetsk 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - Desna Chernigov 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Kolos Kovalivka - FK Lviv 1:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
20.09.2019 18:00 SK Dnipro-1 - Karpaty Lviv 2:0 (1:0)
21.09.2019 13:00 FK Lviv - Olimpik Donetsk 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Zorya Lugansk - FK Mariupol 0:0 (0:0)
22.09.2019 13:00 Desna Chernigov - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Vorskla Poltava - Dinamo Kiev 0:5 (0:3)
18:30 Kolos Kovalivka - FC Oleksandriya 1:1 (1:0)
9. Spieltag
27.09.2019 18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava 4:0 (1:0)
28.09.2019 16:00 Karpaty Lviv - Kolos Kovalivka 1:2 (1:2)
18:30 FC Oleksandriya - FK Lviv 2:0 (1:0)
29.09.2019 13:00 FK Mariupol - Desna Chernigov 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - SK Dnipro-1 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Olimpik Donetsk - Zorya Lugansk 0:5 (0:1)
10. Spieltag
05.10.2019 13:00 Vorskla Poltava - FK Mariupol 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Desna Chernigov - Olimpik Donetsk 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 FK Lviv - Zorya Lugansk 0:0 (0:0)
06.10.2019 13:00 SK Dnipro-1 - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Dinamo Kiev 0:4 (0:0)
18:30 FC Oleksandriya - Karpaty Lviv 2:1 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
18.10.2019 18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Kolos Kovalivka 6:0 (5:0)
19.10.2019 13:00 Karpaty Lviv - FK Lviv 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Zorya Lugansk - Desna Chernigov 2:1 (0:1)
20.10.2019 13:00 FK Mariupol - SK Dnipro-1 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - FC Oleksandriya 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Olimpik Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava 2:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag
26.10.2019 13:00 FK Mariupol - Kolos Kovalivka 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Zorya Lugansk - Vorskla Poltava 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Olimpik Donetsk - SK Dnipro-1 3:2 (1:1)
27.10.2019 13:00 FK Lviv - Desna Chernigov 1:4 (0:3)
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - Karpaty Lviv 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Oleksandriya 0:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
02.11.2019 13:00 Karpaty Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Vorskla Poltava - Desna Chernigov 0:1 (0:0)
03.11.2019 13:00 SK Dnipro-1 - Zorya Lugansk 1:4 (0:2)
13:00 FC Oleksandriya - FK Mariupol 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - FK Lviv 4:0 (2:0)
18:30 Kolos Kovalivka - Olimpik Donetsk 1:2 (0:0)
14. Spieltag
09.11.2019 13:00 Desna Chernigov - SK Dnipro-1 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 FK Mariupol - Karpaty Lviv 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 FK Lviv - Vorskla Poltava 2:0 (2:0)
10.11.2019 13:00 Zorya Lugansk - Kolos Kovalivka 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Olimpik Donetsk - FC Oleksandriya 0:0 (0:0)
15. Spieltag
22.11.2019 18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Lviv 4:1 (1:1)
23.11.2019 13:00 FC Oleksandriya - Zorya Lugansk 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 SK Dnipro-1 - Vorskla Poltava 1:0 (0:0)
24.11.2019 13:00 Karpaty Lviv - Olimpik Donetsk 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Desna Chernigov 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - FK Mariupol 3:0 (1:0)
16. Spieltag
30.11.2019 13:00 Zorya Lugansk - Karpaty Lviv 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Lviv - SK Dnipro-1 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Vorskla Poltava - Kolos Kovalivka 1:0 (1:0)
01.12.2019 13:00 Desna Chernigov - FC Oleksandriya 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Mariupol - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Olimpik Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev 1:3 (1:1)
17. Spieltag
06.12.2019 18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Olimpik Donetsk 3:0 (1:0)
07.12.2019 13:00 FC Oleksandriya - Vorskla Poltava 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Kolos Kovalivka - SK Dnipro-1 4:0 (1:0)
08.12.2019 13:00 Karpaty Lviv - Desna Chernigov 2:6 (1:2)
13:00 FK Mariupol - FK Lviv 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - Zorya Lugansk 1:2 (1:1)
18. Spieltag
14.12.2019 13:00 FK Lviv - Kolos Kovalivka 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Zorya Lugansk - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 Olimpik Donetsk - FK Mariupol 1:2 (0:0)
15.12.2019 13:00 Desna Chernigov - Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Vorskla Poltava - Karpaty Lviv 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 SK Dnipro-1 - FC Oleksandriya 1:2 (0:0)
19. Spieltag
22.02.2020 13:00 FK Mariupol - Zorya Lugansk 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - Vorskla Poltava 2:1 (0:0)
23.02.2020 13:00 Karpaty Lviv - SK Dnipro-1 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 FC Oleksandriya - Kolos Kovalivka 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Desna Chernigov 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Olimpik Donetsk - FK Lviv 0:1 (0:0)
20. Spieltag
28.02.2020 18:00 SK Dnipro-1 - Dinamo Kiev 3:1 (0:1)
29.02.2020 13:00 Desna Chernigov - FK Mariupol 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 FK Lviv - FC Oleksandriya 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Karpaty Lviv 2:1 (2:0)
01.03.2020 13:00 Zorya Lugansk - Olimpik Donetsk 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Vorskla Poltava - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:0 (1:0)
21. Spieltag
03.03.2020 18:30 Dinamo Kiev - Kolos Kovalivka 2:0 (1:0)
04.03.2020 13:00 FK Mariupol - Vorskla Poltava 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Zorya Lugansk - FK Lviv 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Desna Chernigov 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - SK Dnipro-1 4:1 (4:0)
18:30 Karpaty Lviv - FC Oleksandriya 0:4 (0:1)
22. Spieltag
07.03.2020 13:00 Desna Chernigov - Zorya Lugansk 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Vorskla Poltava - Olimpik Donetsk 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Oleksandriya - Dinamo Kiev 1:3 (0:1)
08.03.2020 13:00 FK Lviv - Karpaty Lviv 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 SK Dnipro-1 - FK Mariupol 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Shakhtar Donetsk 3:4 (1:2)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten