Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 19.07.2019 19:00 N Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1:1 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 27.07.2019 17:00 N SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1:2 (0:1)
First Division 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 25.08.2019 18:00 A AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 0:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 15.09.2019 18:00 A Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 2:1 (1:0)
4. Spieltag 22.09.2019 17:00 H Paphos FC Paphos FC 2:0 (1:0)
2. Spieltag 02.10.2019 17:00 H Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 3:1 (2:0)
6. Spieltag 20.10.2019 17:00 H Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 0:0 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 27.10.2019 18:00 A Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC 6:0 (2:0)
8. Spieltag 03.11.2019 17:00 H Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 4:0 (1:0)
9. Spieltag 09.11.2019 18:00 A Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 2:2 (1:1)
10. Spieltag 24.11.2019 17:00 H Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 2:1 (2:0)
11. Spieltag 30.11.2019 17:00 A AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 2:1 (1:0)
12. Spieltag 07.12.2019 16:00 H AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 2:0 (2:0)
13. Spieltag 14.12.2019 18:00 A Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 0:2 (0:0)
14. Spieltag 20.12.2019 18:00 H Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 5:1 (4:1)
15. Spieltag 06.01.2020 18:00 A Paphos FC Paphos FC 3:0 (2:0)
16. Spieltag 12.01.2020 16:00 H APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag 26.01.2020 16:00 A Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 0:1 (0:0)
18. Spieltag 01.02.2020 16:00 H Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC 3:0 (1:0)
5. Spieltag 05.02.2020 18:00 A APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 0:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag 08.02.2020 16:00 A Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 1:2 (0:1)
20. Spieltag 16.02.2020 16:00 H Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 3:2 (2:2)
21. Spieltag 23.02.2020 15:00 A Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 0:5 (0:3)
22. Spieltag 01.03.2020 17:00 H AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1:2 (0:1)
First Division 2020 Playoff
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 08.03.2020 15:00 H AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 3:0 (1:0)
2. Spieltag 14.03.2020 A APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia n.gesp.
3. Spieltag 21.03.2020 H Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia n.gesp.
4. Spieltag 04.04.2020 A Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol n.gesp.
5. Spieltag 08.04.2020 H AEL Limassol AEL Limassol n.gesp.
6. Spieltag 12.04.2020 A AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca n.gesp.
Kypello Kyprou 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Achtelfinale 15.01.2020 16:00 A Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 0:0 (0:0)
Achtelfinale 29.01.2020 18:00 H Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 3:0 (2:0)
Viertelfinale 19.02.2020 15:30 H Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 1:1 (0:0)
Viertelfinale 26.02.2020 16:00 A Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 2:0 (1:0)
Halbfinale 22.04.2020 A Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia n.gesp.
Halbfinale 29.04.2020 H Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia n.gesp.
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten