Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 05.07.2019 18:30 N VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 1:6 (0:4)
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 24.01.2020 19:30 H SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:1
Kalenderwoche 26.01.2020 11:30 A VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 0:8 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 07.08.2020 19:00 A SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel 0:4
DFB-Pokal 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 11.08.2019 15:30 H SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1:6 (0:3)
Bremenliga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 04.08.2019 11:00 A ESC Geestemünde ESC Geestemünde 5:1 (1:0)
2. Spieltag 06.08.2019 18:30 H Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV 3:0 (1:0)
3. Spieltag 18.08.2019 15:00 A SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld 2:3 (1:2)
4. Spieltag 24.08.2019 15:00 A Blumenthaler SV Blumenthaler SV 1:0 (1:0)
5. Spieltag 30.08.2019 19:30 H TuS Schwachhausen TuS Schwachhausen 3:1 (2:0)
6. Spieltag 06.09.2019 19:30 H Bremer SV Bremer SV 3:1 (1:1)
7. Spieltag 13.09.2019 19:30 H BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt 4:1 (1:0)
8. Spieltag 20.09.2019 19:30 H SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack 5:1 (3:0)
9. Spieltag 27.09.2019 20:00 A LTS Bremerhaven LTS Bremerhaven 5:0 (3:0)
10. Spieltag 11.10.2019 19:30 H BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt 7:0 (4:0)
11. Spieltag 20.10.2019 15:30 A Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV 2:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 25.10.2019 19:30 H Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen 7:2 (2:1)
13. Spieltag 03.11.2019 14:30 A SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen 6:0 (3:0)
14. Spieltag 08.11.2019 19:30 H SFL Bremerhaven SFL Bremerhaven 2:1 (0:1)
15. Spieltag 16.11.2019 13:00 A Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III 7:2 (2:1)
16. Spieltag 22.11.2019 19:30 H ESC Geestemünde ESC Geestemünde 4:0 (3:0)
17. Spieltag 29.11.2019 19:30 H SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld 3:2 (2:1)
18. Spieltag 07.12.2019 14:00 A Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV 2:3 (0:1)
19. Spieltag 21.02.2020 19:30 H Blumenthaler SV Blumenthaler SV 3:0 (1:0)
22. Spieltag 15.03.2020 A BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt n.gesp.
23. Spieltag 21.03.2020 A SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack n.gesp.
24. Spieltag 04.04.2020 A BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt n.gesp.
25. Spieltag 10.04.2020 H LTS Bremerhaven LTS Bremerhaven n.gesp.
20. Spieltag 13.04.2020 A TuS Schwachhausen TuS Schwachhausen n.gesp.
26. Spieltag 17.04.2020 H Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV n.gesp.
21. Spieltag 22.04.2020 A Bremer SV Bremer SV n.gesp.
27. Spieltag 26.04.2020 A Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen n.gesp.
28. Spieltag 01.05.2020 H SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen n.gesp.
29. Spieltag 10.05.2020 A SFL Bremerhaven SFL Bremerhaven n.gesp.
30. Spieltag 16.05.2020 H Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III n.gesp.
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten