Effodeildin 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 10.03.2019 16:00 A Víkingur Víkingur 0:3 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 17.03.2019 17:30 A AB Argir AB Argir 1:2 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 31.03.2019 17:00 H TB Tvøroyri TB Tvøroyri 2:2 (0:1)
4. Spieltag 07.04.2019 17:30 H KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 2:3 (0:3)
5. Spieltag 14.04.2019 16:00 H Skála ÍF Skála ÍF 0:3 (0:2)
6. Spieltag 18.04.2019 20:00 A NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík 1:3 (1:0)
7. Spieltag 29.04.2019 20:00 A EB/Streymur EB/Streymur 2:0 (1:0)
8. Spieltag 05.05.2019 16:00 A B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn 0:3 (0:1)
9. Spieltag 12.05.2019 16:00 H HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn 0:2 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 17.05.2019 20:00 H Víkingur Víkingur 0:4 (0:3)
11. Spieltag 26.05.2019 16:00 A TB Tvøroyri TB Tvøroyri 0:1 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 02.06.2019 16:00 H B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn 1:3 (0:2)
13. Spieltag 16.06.2019 16:00 H HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn 1:5 (0:3)
14. Spieltag 23.06.2019 16:00 A EB/Streymur EB/Streymur 0:0 (0:0)
16. Spieltag 27.07.2019 18:00 A Skála ÍF Skála ÍF 1:2 (1:1)
17. Spieltag 05.08.2019 20:00 H KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 0:3 (0:2)
18. Spieltag 11.08.2019 16:00 A AB Argir AB Argir 1:3 (0:0)
15. Spieltag 14.08.2019 19:30 H NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík 2:4 (2:1)
19. Spieltag 18.08.2019 16:00 A HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn 0:6 (0:2)
20. Spieltag 25.08.2019 16:00 H TB Tvøroyri TB Tvøroyri 1:1 (1:1)
21. Spieltag 01.09.2019 18:00 A Víkingur Víkingur 2:3 (2:1)
22. Spieltag 15.09.2019 18:00 H EB/Streymur EB/Streymur 2:3 (1:2)
23. Spieltag 22.09.2019 16:00 A B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn 2:7 (1:4)
24. Spieltag 29.09.2019 16:00 A KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 0:3 (0:1)
25. Spieltag 05.10.2019 17:30 H AB Argir AB Argir 4:6 (0:4)
26. Spieltag 20.10.2019 16:00 H Skála ÍF Skála ÍF 1:3 (0:0)
27. Spieltag 26.10.2019 13:30 A NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík 1:3 (0:2)
Effodeildin 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 09.05.2020 17:00 A Skála ÍF Skála ÍF 2:1 (1:0)
2. Spieltag 17.05.2020 16:00 H HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn 1:3 (0:3)
3. Spieltag 23.05.2020 17:00 H KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 1:4 (1:2)
4. Spieltag 27.05.2020 20:00 A NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík -:-
5. Spieltag 02.06.2020 20:00 H EB/Streymur EB/Streymur -:-
6. Spieltag 07.06.2020 H AB Argir AB Argir -:-
7. Spieltag 13.06.2020 A TB Tvøroyri TB Tvøroyri -:-
8. Spieltag 17.06.2020 A Víkingur Víkingur -:-
9. Spieltag 21.06.2020 H B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn -:-
10. Spieltag 28.06.2020 H TB Tvøroyri TB Tvøroyri -:-
11. Spieltag 04.07.2020 A HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn -:-
12. Spieltag 21.07.2020 H Skála ÍF Skála ÍF -:-
13. Spieltag 27.07.2020 A AB Argir AB Argir -:-
14. Spieltag 02.08.2020 A B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn -:-
15. Spieltag 06.08.2020 H Víkingur Víkingur -:-
16. Spieltag 16.08.2020 A KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík -:-
17. Spieltag 23.08.2020 H NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík -:-
18. Spieltag 28.08.2020 A EB/Streymur EB/Streymur -:-
19. Spieltag 13.09.2020 H B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn -:-
20. Spieltag 19.09.2020 H HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn -:-
21. Spieltag 23.09.2020 A Skála ÍF Skála ÍF -:-
22. Spieltag 27.09.2020 H EB/Streymur EB/Streymur -:-
23. Spieltag 03.10.2020 A TB Tvøroyri TB Tvøroyri -:-
24. Spieltag 18.10.2020 H NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík -:-
25. Spieltag 25.10.2020 A KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík -:-
26. Spieltag 01.11.2020 H AB Argir AB Argir -:-
27. Spieltag 07.11.2020 A Víkingur Víkingur -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten