Effodeildin 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 10.03.2019 16:00 H ÍF Fuglafjørður ÍF Fuglafjørður 3:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 17.03.2019 16:00 H KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 2:2 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 31.03.2019 16:00 A HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn 1:3 (1:2)
4. Spieltag 06.04.2019 20:00 A NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík 2:4 (0:4)
6. Spieltag 18.04.2019 16:00 A TB Tvøroyri TB Tvøroyri 2:1 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 26.04.2019 19:00 H B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn 1:0 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 30.04.2019 19:00 A AB Argir AB Argir 3:1 (2:1)
8. Spieltag 05.05.2019 16:00 A Skála ÍF Skála ÍF 3:2 (1:0)
9. Spieltag 13.05.2019 19:00 H EB/Streymur EB/Streymur 1:1 (0:1)
10. Spieltag 17.05.2019 20:00 A ÍF Fuglafjørður ÍF Fuglafjørður 4:0 (3:0)
11. Spieltag 27.05.2019 19:00 H HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn 1:0 (1:0)
12. Spieltag 02.06.2019 16:00 H Skála ÍF Skála ÍF 2:1 (0:1)
13. Spieltag 15.06.2019 19:00 A EB/Streymur EB/Streymur 4:1 (1:0)
14. Spieltag 23.06.2019 16:00 A AB Argir AB Argir 3:0 (1:0)
15. Spieltag 29.06.2019 16:00 H TB Tvøroyri TB Tvøroyri 3:1 (1:0)
16. Spieltag 28.07.2019 19:00 A B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn 1:2 (1:1)
17. Spieltag 04.08.2019 16:00 H NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík 2:3 (2:0)
18. Spieltag 09.08.2019 19:15 A KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 0:2 (0:0)
19. Spieltag 18.08.2019 16:00 H EB/Streymur EB/Streymur 2:1 (0:0)
20. Spieltag 25.08.2019 16:00 A HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn 1:3 (1:0)
21. Spieltag 01.09.2019 18:00 H ÍF Fuglafjørður ÍF Fuglafjørður 3:2 (1:2)
22. Spieltag 15.09.2019 16:00 H AB Argir AB Argir 1:1 (1:1)
23. Spieltag 25.09.2019 20:00 A Skála ÍF Skála ÍF 1:0 (0:0)
24. Spieltag 29.09.2019 16:00 A NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík 2:0 (1:0)
25. Spieltag 08.10.2019 20:00 H KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 1:3 (0:0)
26. Spieltag 20.10.2019 16:00 H B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn 0:1 (0:1)
27. Spieltag 26.10.2019 14:00 A TB Tvøroyri TB Tvøroyri 2:0 (2:0)
Effodeildin 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 09.05.2020 20:00 A AB Argir AB Argir 0:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 17.05.2020 16:00 H Skála ÍF Skála ÍF 5:2 (1:1)
3. Spieltag 22.05.2020 20:00 H NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík 1:0 (1:0)
4. Spieltag 28.05.2020 18:00 A HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn -:-
5. Spieltag 01.06.2020 16:00 H TB Tvøroyri TB Tvøroyri -:-
6. Spieltag 07.06.2020 H B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn -:-
7. Spieltag 13.06.2020 A KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík -:-
8. Spieltag 17.06.2020 H ÍF Fuglafjørður ÍF Fuglafjørður -:-
9. Spieltag 21.06.2020 A EB/Streymur EB/Streymur -:-
10. Spieltag 28.06.2020 H KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík -:-
11. Spieltag 04.07.2020 A Skála ÍF Skála ÍF -:-
12. Spieltag 21.07.2020 H AB Argir AB Argir -:-
13. Spieltag 29.07.2020 A B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn -:-
14. Spieltag 02.08.2020 H EB/Streymur EB/Streymur -:-
15. Spieltag 06.08.2020 A ÍF Fuglafjørður ÍF Fuglafjørður -:-
16. Spieltag 16.08.2020 A NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík -:-
17. Spieltag 23.08.2020 H HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn -:-
18. Spieltag 28.08.2020 A TB Tvøroyri TB Tvøroyri -:-
19. Spieltag 13.09.2020 A EB/Streymur EB/Streymur -:-
20. Spieltag 19.09.2020 H Skála ÍF Skála ÍF -:-
21. Spieltag 23.09.2020 H AB Argir AB Argir -:-
22. Spieltag 27.09.2020 A TB Tvøroyri TB Tvøroyri -:-
23. Spieltag 03.10.2020 H KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík -:-
24. Spieltag 18.10.2020 A HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn -:-
25. Spieltag 25.10.2020 A NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík -:-
26. Spieltag 01.11.2020 H B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn -:-
27. Spieltag 07.11.2020 H ÍF Fuglafjørður ÍF Fuglafjørður -:-
Steypakappingin 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Achtelfinale 10.04.2019 20:00 A EB/Streymur EB/Streymur 6:2
Viertelfinale 22.04.2019 16:00 H B68 Toftir B68 Toftir 10:0 (4:0)
Halbfinale 09.05.2019 19:00 A Skála ÍF Skála ÍF 1:1 (0:1)
Halbfinale 23.05.2019 19:00 H Skála ÍF Skála ÍF 0:0 (0:0)
Finale 21.09.2019 21:00 H HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn 1:3 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten