1. Spieltag
09.05.2020 16:00 NSÍ Runavík - TB Tvøroyri 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 HB Tórshavn - EB/Streymur 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Skála ÍF - ÍF Fuglafjørður 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 KÍ Klaksvík - B36 Tórshavn 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 AB Argir - Víkingur 0:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
16.05.2020 15:00 TB Tvøroyri - KÍ Klaksvík 1:2 (0:1)
17.05.2020 16:00 B36 Tórshavn - AB Argir 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Víkingur - Skála ÍF 5:2 (1:1)
16:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - HB Tórshavn 1:3 (0:3)
16:00 EB/Streymur - NSÍ Runavík 0:3 (0:2)
3. Spieltag
22.05.2020 20:00 Víkingur - NSÍ Runavík 1:0 (1:0)
23.05.2020 15:00 B36 Tórshavn - Skála ÍF 6:2 (4:1)
17:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - KÍ Klaksvík 1:4 (1:2)
19:00 EB/Streymur - TB Tvøroyri 2:0 (2:0)
24.05.2020 16:00 AB Argir - HB Tórshavn 0:5 (0:5)
4. Spieltag
27.05.2020 20:00 TB Tvøroyri - B36 Tórshavn 1:3 (1:2)
20:00 NSÍ Runavík - ÍF Fuglafjørður 5:0 (1:0)
28.05.2020 18:00 HB Tórshavn - Víkingur 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 KÍ Klaksvík - EB/Streymur 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Skála ÍF - AB Argir 1:1 (0:1)
5. Spieltag
01.06.2020 16:00 B36 Tórshavn - HB Tórshavn 2:4 (1:1)
16:00 Víkingur - TB Tvøroyri 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Skála ÍF - NSÍ Runavík 0:4 (0:4)
20:00 AB Argir - KÍ Klaksvík 0:6 (0:3)
02.06.2020 20:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - EB/Streymur 2:1 (1:0)
6. Spieltag
06.06.2020 16:00 TB Tvøroyri - HB Tórshavn 0:1 (0:1)
07.06.2020 16:00 EB/Streymur - Skála ÍF 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - AB Argir 4:2 (2:2)
16:00 KÍ Klaksvík - NSÍ Runavík 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Víkingur - B36 Tórshavn 4:2 (2:1)
7. Spieltag
12.06.2020 20:00 NSÍ Runavík - AB Argir 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 B36 Tórshavn - EB/Streymur 4:1 (2:0)
13.06.2020 15:00 TB Tvøroyri - ÍF Fuglafjørður 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 HB Tórshavn - Skála ÍF 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 KÍ Klaksvík - Víkingur 4:1 (2:1)
8. Spieltag
16.06.2020 19:00 AB Argir - EB/Streymur 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 B36 Tórshavn - NSÍ Runavík 1:1 (1:0)
17.06.2020 19:00 Skála ÍF - TB Tvøroyri 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 HB Tórshavn - KÍ Klaksvík 3:3 (1:2)
20:00 Víkingur - ÍF Fuglafjørður 1:2 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
21.06.2020 16:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - B36 Tórshavn 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 TB Tvøroyri - AB Argir 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 KÍ Klaksvík - Skála ÍF 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 EB/Streymur - Víkingur 0:2 (0:0)
22.06.2020 21:00 NSÍ Runavík - HB Tórshavn 2:0 (2:0)
10. Spieltag
26.06.2020 20:00 EB/Streymur - B36 Tórshavn 0:3 (0:1)
28.06.2020 16:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - TB Tvøroyri 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Víkingur - KÍ Klaksvík 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Skála ÍF - HB Tórshavn 1:3 (1:0)
18:00 AB Argir - NSÍ Runavík 2:3 (1:1)
11. Spieltag
04.07.2020 16:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - HB Tórshavn 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 AB Argir - B36 Tórshavn 0:4 (0:1)
18:00 Skála ÍF - Víkingur 0:4 (0:4)
18:30 KÍ Klaksvík - TB Tvøroyri 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 NSÍ Runavík - EB/Streymur 1:0 (1:0)
12. Spieltag
12.07.2020 16:00 B36 Tórshavn - KÍ Klaksvík 6:2 (3:1)
16:00 TB Tvøroyri - NSÍ Runavík 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - Skála ÍF 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Víkingur - AB Argir 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 EB/Streymur - HB Tórshavn 0:2 (0:2)
13. Spieltag
27.07.2020 19:30 NSÍ Runavík - KÍ Klaksvík 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Skála ÍF - EB/Streymur 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 AB Argir - ÍF Fuglafjørður 2:2 (1:1)
28.07.2020 19:00 HB Tórshavn - TB Tvøroyri 4:1 (0:0)
29.07.2020 17:00 B36 Tórshavn - Víkingur 4:2 (2:2)
14. Spieltag
02.08.2020 16:00 Víkingur - EB/Streymur 6:0 (5:0)
16:00 Skála ÍF - KÍ Klaksvík 0:6 (0:3)
16:00 HB Tórshavn - NSÍ Runavík 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 AB Argir - TB Tvøroyri 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 B36 Tórshavn - ÍF Fuglafjørður 2:0 (0:0)
15. Spieltag
06.08.2020 19:00 B36 Tórshavn - TB Tvøroyri 4:1 (1:1)
19:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - NSÍ Runavík 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 EB/Streymur - KÍ Klaksvík 0:7 (0:3)
20:00 Víkingur - HB Tórshavn 1:3 (0:1)
07.08.2020 20:00 AB Argir - Skála ÍF 1:1 (0:1)
16. Spieltag
11.08.2020 20:00 KÍ Klaksvík - ÍF Fuglafjørður 6:0 (4:0)
12.08.2020 19:00 HB Tórshavn - AB Argir 11:0 (5:0)
20:00 NSÍ Runavík - Víkingur 1:2 (0:1)
16.08.2020 16:00 TB Tvøroyri - EB/Streymur 0:1 (0:1)
21.10.2020 20:00 Skála ÍF - B36 Tórshavn -:-
17. Spieltag
23.08.2020 16:00 TB Tvøroyri - Skála ÍF 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 EB/Streymur - AB Argir 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - Víkingur 1:2 (0:2)
12.09.2020 19:00 KÍ Klaksvík - HB Tórshavn 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 NSÍ Runavík - B36 Tórshavn 4:2 (3:0)
18. Spieltag
22.07.2020 19:30 NSÍ Runavík - Skála ÍF 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 KÍ Klaksvík - AB Argir 2:0 (2:0)
23.07.2020 20:00 HB Tórshavn - B36 Tórshavn 2:0 (0:0)
28.08.2020 19:30 TB Tvøroyri - Víkingur 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 EB/Streymur - ÍF Fuglafjørður 1:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag
13.09.2020 16:00 EB/Streymur - Víkingur 2:3 (1:0)
16:00 AB Argir - TB Tvøroyri 0:3 (0:2)
15.09.2020 20:00 Skála ÍF - KÍ Klaksvík 0:1 (0:0)
28.10.2020 ÍF Fuglafjørður - B36 Tórshavn -:-
HB Tórshavn - NSÍ Runavík -:-
20. Spieltag
19.09.2020 15:00 TB Tvøroyri - KÍ Klaksvík 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 NSÍ Runavík - EB/Streymur 4:1 (2:1)
20.09.2020 15:00 B36 Tórshavn - AB Argir 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Víkingur - Skála ÍF 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 HB Tórshavn - ÍF Fuglafjørður 4:2 (3:2)
21. Spieltag
23.09.2020 Víkingur - AB Argir verl.
17:30 TB Tvøroyri - NSÍ Runavík 0:1
20:00 EB/Streymur - HB Tórshavn -:-
20:00 Skála ÍF - ÍF Fuglafjørður -:-
30.09.2020 KÍ Klaksvík - B36 Tórshavn -:-
22. Spieltag
27.09.2020 B36 Tórshavn - HB Tórshavn -:-
NSÍ Runavík - Skála ÍF -:-
KÍ Klaksvík - AB Argir -:-
TB Tvøroyri - Víkingur -:-
ÍF Fuglafjørður - EB/Streymur -:-
23. Spieltag
03.10.2020 EB/Streymur - B36 Tórshavn -:-
TB Tvøroyri - ÍF Fuglafjørður -:-
Víkingur - KÍ Klaksvík -:-
AB Argir - NSÍ Runavík -:-
HB Tórshavn - Skála ÍF -:-
24. Spieltag
17.10.2020 B36 Tórshavn - TB Tvøroyri -:-
18.10.2020 KÍ Klaksvík - EB/Streymur -:-
ÍF Fuglafjørður - NSÍ Runavík -:-
HB Tórshavn - Víkingur -:-
Skála ÍF - AB Argir -:-
25. Spieltag
24.10.2020 AB Argir - HB Tórshavn -:-
NSÍ Runavík - Víkingur -:-
25.10.2020 EB/Streymur - TB Tvøroyri -:-
Skála ÍF - B36 Tórshavn -:-
KÍ Klaksvík - ÍF Fuglafjørður -:-
26. Spieltag
01.11.2020 Víkingur - B36 Tórshavn -:-
ÍF Fuglafjørður - AB Argir -:-
EB/Streymur - Skála ÍF -:-
HB Tórshavn - TB Tvøroyri -:-
NSÍ Runavík - KÍ Klaksvík -:-
27. Spieltag
07.11.2020 B36 Tórshavn - NSÍ Runavík -:-
KÍ Klaksvík - HB Tórshavn -:-
TB Tvøroyri - Skála ÍF -:-
AB Argir - EB/Streymur -:-
Víkingur - ÍF Fuglafjørður -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten