Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 01.07.2019 18:00 A NK Bravo NK Bravo 0:0 (0:0)
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 22.05.2020 10:00 H Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 0:0 (0:0)
Europa League Qual. 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 11.07.2019 18:00 A FC Flora FC Flora 0:2 (0:0)
1. Runde 18.07.2019 20:45 H FC Flora FC Flora 2:2 (0:0)
Super Liga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 21.07.2019 20:00 H Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 3:0 (2:0)
2. Spieltag 27.07.2019 20:00 A Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 0:2 (0:1)
3. Spieltag 03.08.2019 20:00 H FK Javor FK Javor 2:1 (2:1)
4. Spieltag 10.08.2019 20:00 H FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 2:1 (1:0)
5. Spieltag 17.08.2019 20:00 A Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 1:1 (1:1)
6. Spieltag 25.08.2019 18:30 H Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 2:1 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 01.09.2019 20:00 A FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:1 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 13.09.2019 18:00 H Vojvodina Vojvodina 1:2 (1:1)
9. Spieltag 21.09.2019 16:00 A FK Inđija FK Inđija 1:0 (1:0)
10. Spieltag 28.09.2019 15:00 H Partizan Partizan 1:4 (1:2)
11. Spieltag 05.10.2019 18:00 A FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 1:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 19.10.2019 18:00 H FK Napredak FK Napredak 4:1 (3:0)
13. Spieltag 26.10.2019 18:00 A FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 2:1 (0:0)
14. Spieltag 30.10.2019 15:30 H Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 0:2 (0:1)
15. Spieltag 03.11.2019 15:00 A TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 0:2 (0:0)
17. Spieltag 23.11.2019 16:00 H Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 0:2 (0:1)
18. Spieltag 30.11.2019 16:00 A FK Javor FK Javor 7:0 (2:0)
19. Spieltag 04.12.2019 15:00 A FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 0:1 (0:0)
20. Spieltag 08.12.2019 15:00 H Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 3:0 (1:0)
16. Spieltag 14.12.2019 14:00 A Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 1:1 (1:0)
21. Spieltag 16.02.2020 16:00 A Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1:1 (1:1)
22. Spieltag 22.02.2020 16:00 H FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 2:0 (0:0)
23. Spieltag 26.02.2020 18:00 A Vojvodina Vojvodina 0:3 (0:1)
24. Spieltag 01.03.2020 16:00 H FK Inđija FK Inđija 2:1 (0:0)
25. Spieltag 07.03.2020 20:00 A Partizan Partizan 0:1 (0:0)
26. Spieltag 14.03.2020 16:00 H FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 3:1 (1:1)
27. Spieltag 30.05.2020 19:30 A FK Napredak FK Napredak 1:1 (0:0)
28. Spieltag 07.06.2020 15:00 H FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 4:3 (2:2)
29. Spieltag 13.06.2020 20:00 A Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 4:2 (1:1)
30. Spieltag 19.06.2020 21:00 H TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 3:1 (3:1)
Kup Srbije 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 25.09.2019 15:30 A Budućnost Dobanovci Budućnost Dobanovci 4:1 (3:1)
Achtelfinale 23.10.2019 14:00 H OFK Bačka OFK Bačka 2:0 (0:0)
Viertelfinale 03.06.2020 15:00 A FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 2:3 (2:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten