Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 08.07.2019 12:00 N Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3 (0:0)
Super Liga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 21.07.2019 20:00 A Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 0:3 (0:2)
2. Spieltag 27.07.2019 20:00 H FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 2:2 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 02.08.2019 20:00 A Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 1:1 (1:0)
4. Spieltag 11.08.2019 20:00 H Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 0:1 (0:1)
5. Spieltag 17.08.2019 20:00 A FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:2 (0:1)
6. Spieltag 24.08.2019 20:00 H Vojvodina Vojvodina 0:1 (0:1)
7. Spieltag 01.09.2019 17:00 A FK Inđija FK Inđija 2:1 (1:1)
8. Spieltag 14.09.2019 20:30 H Partizan Partizan 0:3 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 21.09.2019 20:00 A FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 1:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 29.09.2019 18:00 H FK Napredak FK Napredak 2:0 (1:0)
11. Spieltag 05.10.2019 18:00 A FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 1:1 (1:0)
12. Spieltag 19.10.2019 18:00 H Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 2:1 (2:1)
13. Spieltag 27.10.2019 18:00 A TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 1:1 (1:1)
14. Spieltag 30.10.2019 18:00 A FK Javor FK Javor 0:1 (0:1)
15. Spieltag 02.11.2019 16:00 H Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 0:2 (0:0)
17. Spieltag 23.11.2019 16:00 A FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 0:2 (0:0)
18. Spieltag 29.11.2019 16:00 H Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 0:1 (0:0)
19. Spieltag 04.12.2019 17:00 A Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1:4 (1:1)
20. Spieltag 08.12.2019 15:00 H FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 2:1 (1:0)
16. Spieltag 14.12.2019 14:00 H Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 1:1 (0:1)
21. Spieltag 15.02.2020 18:00 A Vojvodina Vojvodina 0:1 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 22.02.2020 16:00 H FK Inđija FK Inđija 1:0 (0:0)
23. Spieltag 26.02.2020 18:00 A Partizan Partizan 1:3 (0:2)
24. Spieltag 01.03.2020 16:00 H FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 1:1 (0:0)
25. Spieltag 07.03.2020 16:00 A FK Napredak FK Napredak 0:0 (0:0)
26. Spieltag 14.03.2020 18:00 H FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 5:0 (1:0)
27. Spieltag 30.05.2020 15:00 A Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1:1 (1:0)
28. Spieltag 05.06.2020 18:00 H TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 1:3 (0:1)
29. Spieltag 12.06.2020 18:00 H FK Javor FK Javor 2:2 (1:1)
30. Spieltag 20.06.2020 19:15 A Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1:2 (1:2)
Kup Srbije 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 09.10.2019 15:00 H FK Javor FK Javor 2:1 (0:1)
Achtelfinale 23.10.2019 14:00 A FK Inđija FK Inđija 1:2 (0:2)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten