Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 08.01.2020 14:00 N FC Luzern FC Luzern 2:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 22.01.2020 18:30 A Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2:3 (2:3)
Kalenderwoche 26.01.2020 14:00 H FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 3:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 26.02.2020 12:00 H Sogndal IL Sogndal IL 2:2 (1:2)
Europa League Qual. 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 11.07.2019 18:00 H Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 2:0 (0:0)
1. Runde 18.07.2019 20:45 A Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 2:2 (0:0)
2. Runde 25.07.2019 19:00 H Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2 (1:1)
2. Runde 01.08.2019 20:30 A Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2 (1:1)
Meistriliiga 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
19. Spieltag 06.07.2019 15:00 A FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 2:1 (1:0)
20. Spieltag 21.07.2019 18:00 H Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond 3:0 (2:0)
23. Spieltag 09.08.2019 18:30 H JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 0:1 (0:0)
21. Spieltag 13.08.2019 18:00 A FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 3:0 (1:0)
24. Spieltag 16.08.2019 18:30 A JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 2:0 (1:0)
25. Spieltag 24.08.2019 17:30 A JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 1:0 (0:0)
26. Spieltag 28.08.2019 18:30 H JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 1:1 (0:0)
27. Spieltag 01.09.2019 14:00 A Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 1:1 (0:1)
28. Spieltag 13.09.2019 18:30 H JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 5:0 (1:0)
29. Spieltag 18.09.2019 18:30 H FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 2:1 (1:1)
30. Spieltag 22.09.2019 14:00 A JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 6:1 (1:0)
22. Spieltag 25.09.2019 18:00 H Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 3:0 (2:0)
31. Spieltag 29.09.2019 14:00 A Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 3:0 (3:0)
32. Spieltag 05.10.2019 15:00 H JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 1:0 (0:0)
33. Spieltag 20.10.2019 14:00 A JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 1:2 (0:0)
34. Spieltag 27.10.2019 14:00 H Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 1:0 (0:0)
35. Spieltag 03.11.2019 14:00 H FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 7:0 (2:0)
36. Spieltag 09.11.2019 12:00 A Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond 12:0 (4:0)
Meistriliiga 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 06.03.2020 18:00 H Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion 3:1 (2:1)
2. Spieltag 20.05.2020 18:30 H JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 0:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 24.05.2020 12:00 A JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 3:2 (1:1)
4. Spieltag 30.05.2020 12:00 H JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 3:0 (1:0)
5. Spieltag 03.06.2020 18:30 A Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 3:1 (1:1)
6. Spieltag 07.06.2020 14:00 A JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 2:1 (0:1)
7. Spieltag 12.06.2020 18:30 H Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 3:0 (1:0)
8. Spieltag 17.06.2020 18:30 H FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 4:0 (2:0)
9. Spieltag 27.06.2020 12:00 A FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 4:0 (2:0)
10. Spieltag 30.06.2020 18:30 H JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 3:1 (1:0)
11. Spieltag 08.07.2020 18:00 A Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 1:2 (1:1)
12. Spieltag 11.07.2020 15:00 H Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 3:1 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 18.07.2020 15:00 A FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 3:1 (1:1)
14. Spieltag 24.07.2020 18:30 H JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 2:1 (1:1)
15. Spieltag 31.07.2020 18:00 A JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 3:0 (2:0)
16. Spieltag 07.08.2020 18:30 H FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 3:0 (1:0)
17. Spieltag 14.08.2020 18:30 A JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 3:1 (1:1)
18. Spieltag 23.08.2020 17:30 A Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion 3:1 (1:1)
23. Spieltag 29.08.2020 18:00 H Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion 1:0 (1:0)
20. Spieltag 12.09.2020 12:00 A JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 4:1 (0:1)
19. Spieltag 04.10.2020 12:00 H Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 2:1 (1:0)
24. Spieltag 21.10.2020 17:10 A JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 2:1 (1:0)
25. Spieltag 25.10.2020 12:00 A FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 4:0 (1:0)
21. Spieltag 28.10.2020 18:00 H Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 1:0 (1:0)
26. Spieltag 01.11.2020 14:00 H JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
22. Spieltag 04.11.2020 18:00 A FCI Levadia FCI Levadia -:-
27. Spieltag 08.11.2020 14:00 A JK Tammeka JK Tammeka -:-
Eesti Karikas 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
2. Runde 20.08.2019 15:30 H Kohtla-Nõmme Kohtla-Nõmme 12:0
3. Runde 23.10.2019 18:00 A Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond 7:0
Achtelfinale 30.10.2019 18:00 A Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 3:1
Viertelfinale 11.03.2020 18:00 A JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 3:0
Halbfinale 20.06.2020 12:00 A FC Elva FC Elva 4:2
Finale 04.07.2020 15:00 N JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 2:1 (1:1)
Superkarikas 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Finale 01.03.2020 12:00 N JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 2:0 (1:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten