Europa League Qual. 2020/2021
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 27.08.2020 19:30 H FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
Cempionat 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 19.03.2020 17:00 H Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 0:1 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 28.03.2020 17:00 A FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 2:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 04.04.2020 14:30 H Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 0:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 12.04.2020 16:00 A FK Smolevichy-STI FK Smolevichy-STI 0:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 17.04.2020 18:30 H FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 1:2 (0:2)
6. Spieltag 25.04.2020 18:00 A Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 2:0 (1:0)
7. Spieltag 03.05.2020 19:00 H FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 4:0 (1:0)
8. Spieltag 10.05.2020 15:00 A FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 0:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 16.05.2020 16:00 H FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 2:0 (1:0)
10. Spieltag 22.05.2020 19:00 H Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk 4:0 (1:0)
11. Spieltag 30.05.2020 18:00 A Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 07.06.2020 19:00 H Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk 1:0 (1:0)
13. Spieltag 14.06.2020 19:00 A BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 2:2 (1:0)
14. Spieltag 21.06.2020 19:00 H Rukh Brest Rukh Brest 1:1 (0:0)
15. Spieltag 27.06.2020 15:30 A FK Minsk FK Minsk 1:1 (0:0)
16. Spieltag 05.07.2020 17:00 A Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 4:1 (1:0)
17. Spieltag 11.07.2020 19:30 H FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 4:1 (3:0)
18. Spieltag 19.07.2020 17:45 A Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 0:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag 26.07.2020 19:00 H FK Smolevichy-STI FK Smolevichy-STI 4:0 (1:0)
20. Spieltag 31.07.2020 17:30 A FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 2:0 (1:0)
21. Spieltag 06.08.2020 19:00 H Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 1:0 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 21.08.2020 17:00 A FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 2:4 (0:1)
23. Spieltag 12.09.2020 17:00 H FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 5:0 (2:0)
24. Spieltag 20.09.2020 16:00 A FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 0:1 (0:0)
26. Spieltag 18.10.2020 17:00 H Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 0:1 (0:0)
27. Spieltag 25.10.2020 13:00 A Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk 2:1 (2:0)
25. Spieltag 31.10.2020 13:00 A Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk 5:1 (0:0)
28. Spieltag 07.11.2020 17:00 H BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 1:1 (0:1)
29. Spieltag 22.11.2020 12:00 A Rukh Brest Rukh Brest 2:1 (2:1)
30. Spieltag 28.11.2020 12:00 H FK Minsk FK Minsk -:-
Kubok 2020/2021
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
3. Runde 30.08.2020 17:00 A FK Gomel FK Gomel 4:1
Achtelfinale 02.10.2020 15:00 A FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 4:1 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten