Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 03.07.2019 18:30 N Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 06.07.2019 18:00 H Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 10.07.2019 18:30 H FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen 2:2
Kalenderwoche 13.07.2019 18:00 A Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 0:4
Kalenderwoche 06.09.2019 H NK Inter Zaprešić NK Inter Zaprešić 1:2
Kalenderwoche 12.10.2019 15:00 N SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2:1 (1:1)
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 15.01.2020 18:00 H SC Weiz SC Weiz 6:1 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 18.01.2020 14:00 H FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09 4:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 22.01.2020 15:00 N BFC Siófok BFC Siófok 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 25.01.2020 13:00 N KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 2:3 (1:3)
Kalenderwoche 28.01.2020 15:00 N Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 1:1
Kalenderwoche 08.02.2020 14:00 H Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1:3
Kalenderwoche 21.03.2020 H SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg verl.
Kalenderwoche 28.03.2020 H Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 verl.
Kalenderwoche 27.05.2020 19:00 A Austria Wien Austria Wien 0:1
Bundesliga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 28.07.2019 17:00 A SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1:2 (0:1)
2. Spieltag 03.08.2019 17:00 H FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 4:1 (2:0)
3. Spieltag 11.08.2019 17:00 H Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 18.08.2019 17:00 A SCR Altach SCR Altach 3:3 (3:0)
5. Spieltag 25.08.2019 17:00 H Austria Wien Austria Wien 2:2 (1:0)
6. Spieltag 01.09.2019 17:00 A SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 3:1 (2:0)
7. Spieltag 14.09.2019 17:00 A RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2:7 (1:2)
8. Spieltag 22.09.2019 14:30 H Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 0:2 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 29.09.2019 17:00 A Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3:3 (1:1)
10. Spieltag 06.10.2019 14:30 H LASK LASK 1:2 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 20.10.2019 14:30 A WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 26.10.2019 17:00 H SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 3:1 (1:0)
13. Spieltag 03.11.2019 14:30 A FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag 09.11.2019 17:00 A Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1:3 (0:0)
15. Spieltag 24.11.2019 14:30 H SCR Altach SCR Altach 2:1 (1:1)
16. Spieltag 30.11.2019 17:00 A Austria Wien Austria Wien 0:5 (0:3)
17. Spieltag 07.12.2019 17:00 H SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 3:2 (2:0)
18. Spieltag 14.12.2019 17:00 H RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2:2 (1:1)
19. Spieltag 15.02.2020 17:00 A Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 0:3 (0:0)
20. Spieltag 23.02.2020 14:30 H Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2:2 (1:1)
21. Spieltag 01.03.2020 17:00 A LASK LASK 1:5 (1:0)
22. Spieltag 07.03.2020 17:00 H WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 0:3 (0:0)
Bundesliga 2019/2020 Meistergruppe
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
23. Spieltag 03.06.2020 18:30 A LASK LASK 2:1 (1:1)
24. Spieltag 07.06.2020 17:00 H RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 0:6 (0:4)
25. Spieltag 10.06.2020 18:30 A Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 4:2 (1:2)
26. Spieltag 14.06.2020 17:00 H Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1:2 (1:0)
27. Spieltag 17.06.2020 18:30 H Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 0:1 (0:1)
28. Spieltag 21.06.2020 17:00 A Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1:0 (1:0)
29. Spieltag 24.06.2020 18:30 H LASK LASK 1:5 (0:0)
30. Spieltag 28.06.2020 17:00 A RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 0:3 (0:1)
31. Spieltag 02.07.2020 18:30 H Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 3:3 (1:0)
32. Spieltag 05.07.2020 17:00 A Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 4:1 (3:1)
ÖFB-Cup 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 20.07.2019 17:30 A SC Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria 3:5 (1:0, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten