. .
FIFA > Frauen Olympia QF Playoff 2020 > Spiele FIFA >   Frauen Olympia QF Playoff 2020 > Spiele
Chile - Kamerun -:-
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021 >
KS Kastrioti - KF Skënderbeu -:-
KF Laçi - FK Kukësi -:-
KF Bylis Ballsh - KF Tiranë -:-
FK Partizani - KF Apolonia Fier -:-
FK Vllaznia - KF Teuta Durrës -:-
Armenien > Premier League 2020/2021  Armenien >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
FC Ararat - FC Alashkert -:-
FK Van - Pyunik FC -:-
Gandzasar Kapan - Lori FC n.gesp.
FC Noah - FC Ararat-Armenia -:-
FC Urartu - Shirak FC -:-
Australien > A-League 2020/2021  Australien >   A-League 2020/2021 >
11:00 Sydney FC - Macarthur FC -:-
13:20 Perth Glory - Newcastle United Jets -:-
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2020/2021  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2020/2021 >
13:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Holbæk B&I -:-
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - Brabrand IF -:-
14:00 Dalum IF - SfB-Oure FA -:-
15:00 B.93 København - Middelfart Fodbold -:-
15:00 BK Frem København - Næsby BK -:-
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2020/2021  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2020/2021 >
13:00 Vanløse IF - Hillerød GI -:-
13:45 FA 2000 - Nykøbing FC -:-
14:00 AB Tårnby - Slagelse B&I -:-
15:00 Brønshøj BK - KFUMs BK Roskilde -:-
15:00 Skovshoved IF - AB Gladsaxe -:-
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
12:00 Randers SK Freja - Silkeborg IF -:-
12:30 SønderjyskE - Brøndby IF -:-
12:30 Vejle BK - AC Horsens -:-
13:00 Aalborg BK - FC København -:-
13:00 Lyngby BK - FC Nordsjælland -:-
13:00 Esbjerg fB - Odense BK -:-
14:00 Aarhus GF - FC Midtjylland -:-
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
12:00 SfB-Oure FA - Næsby BK -:-
12:30 Næstved BK - Hobro IK -:-
14:30 Hvidovre IF - FK Viborg -:-
14:30 AB Gladsaxe - B.93 København -:-
14:30 Hellerup IK - Slagelse B&I -:-
15:30 Kolding IF - Nykøbing FC -:-
15:30 HB Køge - FC Helsingør -:-
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
14:30 Randers SK Freja - Silkeborg IF -:-
14:45 SønderjyskE - Brøndby IF -:-
15:00 Vejle BK - AC Horsens -:-
15:15 Lyngby BK - FC Nordsjælland -:-
15:15 Esbjerg fB - Odense BK -:-
15:15 Aalborg BK - FC København -:-
16:30 Aarhus GF - FC Midtjylland -:-
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
12:00 Hellerup IK - Slagelse B&I -:-
12:00 Hvidovre IF - FK Viborg -:-
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - B.93 København -:-
12:45 HB Køge - FC Helsingør -:-
13:00 Kolding IF - Nykøbing FC -:-
14:15 SfB-Oure FA - Næsby BK -:-
14:45 Næstved BK - Hobro IK -:-
Dänemark > C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
12:30 SønderjyskE - Brøndby IF -:-
12:30 Vejle BK - AC Horsens -:-
13:00 Lyngby BK - Farum BK -:-
13:00 Esbjerg fB - Odense BK -:-
13:00 Aalborg BK - FC København -:-
14:00 Aarhus GF - FC Midtjylland -:-
14:30 Randers SK Freja - Silkeborg IF -:-
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
1. FSV Mainz 05 - Bayern München -:-
VfL Wolfsburg - Borussia Dortmund -:-
SC Freiburg - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
Bayer Leverkusen - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
FC Schalke 04 - Hertha BSC -:-
FC Augsburg - 1. FC Köln -:-
1. FC Union Berlin - Werder Bremen -:-
Bor. Mönchengladbach - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
RB Leipzig - VfB Stuttgart -:-
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2020/2021 >
Türkgücü München - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - MSV Duisburg -:-
Waldhof Mannheim - TSV 1860 München -:-
Dynamo Dresden - Hallescher FC -:-
Bayern München II - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
Viktoria Köln - SC Verl -:-
1. FC Magdeburg - VfB Lübeck -:-
SV Meppen - Hansa Rostock -:-
1. FC Kaiserslautern - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
FC Ingolstadt 04 - FSV Zwickau -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2020/2021 >
1. FC Köln II - Alemannia Aachen -:-
Bonner SC - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 -:-
Borussia Dortmund II - FC Schalke 04 II -:-
FC Wegberg-Beeck - Fortuna Köln -:-
Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Preußen Münster -:-
Rot Weiss Ahlen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
Rot-Weiss Essen - VfB Homberg -:-
SC Wiedenbrück - SV 19 Straelen -:-
Sportfreunde Lotte - Wuppertaler SV -:-
SV Lippstadt 08 - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021 >
Bahlinger SC - FC 08 Homburg -:-
FC-Astoria Walldorf - FSV Frankfurt -:-
Bayern Alzenau - FK Pirmasens -:-
1. FSV Mainz 05 II - SV 07 Elversberg -:-
Kickers Offenbach - Eintracht Stadtallendorf -:-
SC Freiburg II - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Hessen Kassel -:-
TSG Balingen - VfB Stuttgart II -:-
1899 Hoffenheim II - TSV Schott Mainz -:-
TSV Steinbach Haiger - FC Gießen -:-
VfR Aalen - Rot-Weiß Koblenz -:-
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021 >
TSV Landsberg - Türkspor Augsburg -:-
SV Pullach - FC Deisenhofen -:-
FC Ismaning - TSV 1860 München II -:-
SV Kirchanschöring - FC Ingolstadt 04 II -:-
TSV Schwaben Augsburg - SV Donaustauf -:-
TSV Wasserburg - TSV Schwabmünchen -:-
TSV Nördlingen - TSV 1865 Dachau -:-
TSV Kottern-St. Mang - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing -:-
Jahn Regensburg II - FC Pipinsried -:-
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2020/2021 >
13:15 Blumenthaler SV - Union 60 Bremen -:-
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - ESC Geestemünde -:-
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
14:00 KSV Baunatal - FSV Fernwald -:-
15:00 1. FC 06 Erlensee - Hessen Dreieich -:-
15:00 Hünfelder SV - SV Buchonia Flieden -:-
15:00 TuS Dietkirchen - SC Waldgirmes -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021 >
14:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - TSG Backnang -:-
14:00 Göppinger SV - Freiburger FC -:-
15:00 1. FC Bruchsal - FV Lörrach-Brombach -:-
15:30 FC 08 Villingen - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen -:-
15:30 FC-Astoria Walldorf II - Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen -:-
15:30 FC Nöttingen - SGV Freiberg -:-
15:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - FV Ravensburg -:-
15:30 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - SV Oberachern -:-
15:30 SSV Reutlingen - TSV Ilshofen -:-
15:30 SV Linx - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
England > Premier League 2020/2021  England >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
Arsenal FC - Everton FC -:-
Aston Villa - West Bromwich Albion -:-
Fulham FC - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
Leeds United - Manchester United -:-
Leicester City - Crystal Palace -:-
Liverpool FC - Newcastle United -:-
Manchester City - Southampton FC -:-
Sheffield United - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
West Ham United - Chelsea FC -:-
Wolverhampton Wanderers - Burnley FC -:-
England > Championship 2020/2021  England >   Championship 2020/2021 >
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Brentford FC -:-
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Huddersfield Town -:-
16:00 Bristol City - Luton Town -:-
16:00 Cardiff City - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
16:00 Coventry City - Preston North End -:-
16:00 Derby County - Birmingham City -:-
16:00 Barnsley FC - Rotherham United -:-
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
16:00 Reading FC - Swansea City -:-
16:00 Watford FC - Millwall FC -:-
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Stoke City -:-
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Norwich City -:-
England > League One 2020/2021  England >   League One 2020/2021 >
16:00 Blackpool FC - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Peterborough United -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Rochdale AFC -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Hull City -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Plymouth Argyle -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Accrington Stanley -:-
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Burton Albion -:-
England > League Two 2020/2021  England >   League Two 2020/2021 >
16:00 Cambridge United - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Carlisle United - Harrogate Town -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Newport County -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Bolton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Bradford City -:-
16:00 Salford City - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Walsall FC -:-
16:00 Southend United - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Barrow AFC -:-
England > National League 2020/2021  England >   National League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Aldershot Town - Wealdstone FC -:-
16:00 Altrincham FC - Barnet FC -:-
16:00 Boreham Wood - Stockport County -:-
16:00 Bromley FC - Halifax Town -:-
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Sutton United -:-
16:00 Hartlepool United - Weymouth FC -:-
16:00 King's Lynn - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
16:00 Maidenhead United - Woking FC -:-
16:00 Solihull Moors - Yeovil Town -:-
16:00 Torquay United - Notts County -:-
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Chesterfield FC -:-
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
12:00 Leicester City - Arsenal FC -:-
12:00 Norwich City - West Ham United -:-
12:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Crystal Palace -:-
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
12:30 Manchester United - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
13:00 Derby County - Leeds United -:-
13:30 Liverpool FC - Middlesbrough FC -:-
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
14:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Aston Villa -:-
14:00 Southampton FC - West Bromwich Albion -:-
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
14:00 Stoke City - Sunderland AFC -:-
15:00 Manchester City - Burnley FC -:-
15:00 Newcastle United - Everton FC -:-
England > U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021 >
12:00 Coventry City - Millwall FC -:-
12:00 Hull City - Swansea City -:-
12:00 Nottingham Forest - Watford FC -:-
12:00 Sheffield United - Bristol City -:-
12:00 Wigan Athletic - Charlton Athletic -:-
13:30 Birmingham City - Ipswich Town -:-
14:00 Crewe Alexandra - Queens Park Rangers -:-
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Cardiff City -:-
12:00 Coventry City - Millwall FC -:-
12:00 Hull City - Swansea City -:-
12:00 Nottingham Forest - Watford FC -:-
12:00 Sheffield United - Bristol City -:-
12:00 Wigan Athletic - Charlton Athletic -:-
13:30 Birmingham City - Ipswich Town -:-
14:00 Crewe Alexandra - Queens Park Rangers -:-
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Cardiff City -:-
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
11:30 Blackpool FC - Oldham Athletic -:-
11:30 Fleetwood Town - Bolton Wanderers -:-
12:00 Accrington Stanley - Rochdale AFC -:-
12:00 Tranmere Rovers - Salford City -:-
12:00 Walsall FC - Preston North End -:-
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2020/2021  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2020/2021 >
20:00 AC Ajaccio - Amiens SC -:-
20:00 AJ Auxerre - USL Dunkerque -:-
20:00 Clermont Foot - LB Châteauroux -:-
20:00 EA Guingamp - Paris FC -:-
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - Grenoble Foot 38 -:-
20:00 FC Chambly - AS Nancy -:-
20:00 FC Sochaux - SM Caen -:-
20:00 Toulouse FC - Pau FC -:-
20:00 Valenciennes FC - Chamois Niortais -:-
20:00 Rodez AF - Le Havre AC -:-
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021 >
Blois Foot 41 - US Granvillaise -:-
C'Chartres Football - Vannes OC -:-
EA Guingamp (CFA) - Châteaubriant Voltigeurs -:-
FC Rouen - FC Lorient (CFA) -:-
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - SM Caen (CFA) -:-
US Fleury-Mérogis - AS Poissy -:-
US Saint-Malo - Stade Plabennec -:-
FC Versailles - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois -:-
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021 >
AJ Auxerre (CFA) - ASM Belfort -:-
AS Beauvais - SAS Épinal -:-
CS Sedan - Entente SSG -:-
GFC Ajaccio - RC Lens (CFA) -:-
Paris 13 Atletico - FC Metz (CFA) -:-
SC Schiltigheim - US Lusitanos -:-
Olympique Saint-Quentin - AF Bobigny -:-
Stade Reims (CFA) - FCSR Haguenau -:-
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021 >
Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - FC Martigues -:-
Hyères FC - Jura Sud -:-
Louhans-Cuiseaux - SC Toulon -:-
Olympique Marseille (CFA) - AS Monaco (CFA) -:-
Olympique Lyon (CFA) - Monts d'Or Azergues Foot -:-
FC Rumilly - Aubagne FC -:-
AS Saint-Priest - Andrézieux -:-
Marignane Gignac - RC Grasse -:-
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021 >
Bourges Foot - FC Chamalières -:-
FC Nantes (CFA) - Bergerac Foot -:-
Le Puy Foot 43 - Canet Roussillon -:-
Moulins Yzeure Foot - AS Béziers -:-
Angers SCO II - Angoulême CFC -:-
Stade Montois - Bourges 18 -:-
Trélissac FC - Vendée Les Herbiers -:-
US Colomiers - SO Romorantin -:-
Ghana > Premier League 2020/2021  Ghana >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Aduana Stars - Berekum Chelsea -:-
16:00 Asante Kotoko - Dreams FC -:-
16:00 Ashanti Gold - Eleven Wonders -:-
16:00 Ebusua Dwarfs - Legon Cities -:-
16:00 Hearts of Oak - King Faisal -:-
16:00 Inter Allies - Elmina Sharks -:-
16:00 Karela FC - Bechem United -:-
16:00 Liberty Professionals - Medeama SC -:-
16:00 WAFA - Great Olympics -:-
Hongkong > Premier League 2020/2021  Hongkong >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
09:00 Lee Man FC - Resources Capital -:-
11:30 Kitchee SC - Southern District -:-
Italien > Serie B 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie B 2020/2021 >
21:00 AC Pisa - Venezia FC -:-
21:00 AS Cittadella - Virtus Entella -:-
21:00 Chievo Verona - US Cremonese -:-
21:00 Pescara Calcio - AC Reggiana 1919 -:-
21:00 Empoli FC - Cosenza Calcio -:-
21:00 Vicenza Virtus - Brescia Calcio -:-
21:00 Pordenone Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
21:00 Reggina 1914 - Ascoli Calcio -:-
21:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Frosinone Calcio -:-
21:00 SS Monza 1912 - US Lecce -:-
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021 >
ACF Fiorentina - Juventus -:-
AS Roma - Sampdoria -:-
Ascoli Calcio - AC Milan -:-
Cagliari Calcio - Lazio Roma -:-
Genoa CFC - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
Torino FC - Bologna FC -:-
Inter - Empoli FC -:-
SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Atalanta -:-
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2020/2021 >
Hajduk Split - HNK Rijeka -:-
NK Istra 1961 - HNK Gorica -:-
Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Šibenik -:-
NK Osijek - NK Varaždin ŠN -:-
Slaven Belupo - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
17:00 HNK Cibalia - NK Rudeš -:-
17:00 NK Dugopolje - NK Opatija -:-
17:00 NK Junak Sinj - Dinamo Zagreb II -:-
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2020/2021 >
Excelsior Maassluis - ASWH Ido-Ambacht n.gesp.
Kozakken Boys - Sparta Rotterdam (J) n.gesp.
Jong FC Volendam - VV Noordwijk n.gesp.
Quick Boys - Amsterdamsche FC n.gesp.
GVVV - SVV Scheveningen n.gesp.
SV Spakenburg - IJsselmeervogels n.gesp.
VV Katwijk - Koninklijke HFC n.gesp.
HHC Hardenberg - Rijnsburgse Boys n.gesp.
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021 >
SteDoCo - Harkemase Boys n.gesp.
VVOG Harderwijk - FC Lisse n.gesp.
Ter Leede - ODIN '59 n.gesp.
Excelsior '31 - VV DOVO Veenendaal n.gesp.
Sparta Nijkerk - BVV Barendrecht n.gesp.
ACV Assen - VV Sint Bavo n.gesp.
HSV Hoek - VV GOES n.gesp.
AFC Ajax Zaterdag - Sportlust '46 n.gesp.
VV Staphorst - DVS'33 n.gesp.
Nordirland > Premier League 2020/2021  Nordirland >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Ballymena United - Coleraine FC -:-
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Carrick Rangers -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Crusaders FC -:-
16:00 Glenavon FC - Linfield FC -:-
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Larne FC -:-
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Portadown FC -:-
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021 >
16:30 SC Wiener Viktoria - FC Mauerwerk -:-
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2020/2021  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2020/2021 >
Jagiellonia Białystok - FKS Stal Mielec -:-
KS Cracovia - Wisła Płock -:-
Lech Poznań - Lechia Gdańsk -:-
Piast Gliwice - Legia Warszawa -:-
Pogoń Szczecin - Górnik Zabrze -:-
Śląsk Wrocław - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -:-
Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Kraków -:-
Warta Poznań - Raków Częstochowa -:-
Polen > I Liga 2020/2021  Polen >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
Arka Gdynia - OKS Stomil Olsztyn -:-
Chrobry Głogów - GKS Tychy '71 -:-
GKS Bełchatów - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -:-
GKS Jastrzębie - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza -:-
Korona Kielce - ŁKS Łódź -:-
Puszcza Niepołomice - Miedź Legnica -:-
Resovia Rzeszów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:-
Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole -:-
Widzew Łódź - Górnik Łęczna -:-
Russland > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Russland >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
Dinamo Moskva - FK Khimki -:-
FK Rostov - Arsenal Tula -:-
FK Tambov - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
FK Ufa - FK Sochi -:-
Rubin Kazan - FK Krasnodar -:-
Spartak Moskva - CSKA Moskva -:-
FK Ural - Akhmat Grozny -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - Rotor Volgograd -:-
Russland > 1. Division 2020/2021  Russland >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
Akron Tolyatti - Alania Vladikavkaz -:-
Baltika Kaliningrad - Dinamo Bryansk -:-
Fakel Voronezh - Volgar Astrakhan -:-
FK Chayka - FK Chertanovo -:-
FK Krasnodar 2 - FK Neftekhimik -:-
FK Orenburg - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
SKA-Khabarovsk - FK Tom Tomsk -:-
Torpedo Moskva - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo -:-
Veles Moskva - Irtysh Omsk -:-
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Krylia Sovetov -:-
Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Spartak Moskva 2 -:-
Schottland > Championship 2020/2021  Schottland >   Championship 2020/2021 >
Ayr United - Queen Of The South -:-
Dundee FC - Raith Rovers -:-
Dunfermline Athletic - Arbroath FC -:-
Heart of Midlothian - Inverness CT -:-
Greenock Morton FC - Alloa Athletic -:-
Schottland > League One 2020/2021  Schottland >   League One 2020/2021 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Cove Rangers -:-
16:00 Clyde FC - Falkirk FC -:-
16:00 East Fife FC - Forfar Athletic -:-
16:00 Montrose FC - Partick Thistle -:-
16:00 Peterhead FC - Dumbarton FC -:-
Schottland > League Two 2020/2021  Schottland >   League Two 2020/2021 >
16:00 Brechin City FC - Annan Athletic -:-
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Albion Rovers -:-
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Edinburgh City FC -:-
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Stranraer FC -:-
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Elgin City -:-
Schweiz > Promotion League 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2020/2021 >
15:00 FC Black Stars Basel - SC Brühl -:-
15:00 FC Basel II - Stade Nyonnais -:-
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - Etoile Carouge FC -:-
16:00 SC Cham - SC YF/Juventus Zürich -:-
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2020/2021 >
CS Chênois - Vevey United -:-
FC Azzurri 90 LS - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds -:-
FC Meyrin - FC Lancy -:-
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021 >
Zug 94 - FC Bassecourt -:-
SV Muttenz - FC Schötz -:-
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021 >
SV Höngg - FC Winterthur II -:-
Schweiz > Frauen Women's Super League 2020/2021  Schweiz >  Frauen Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
FC Zürich Frauen - Lugano Femminile -:-
BSC Young Boys - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
FC St.Gallen - FC Basel 1893 -:-
FC Luzern - Servette FCCF -:-
Schweiz > U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021 >
Neuchâtel Xamax - Team Ticino -:-
Team Vaud - FC Thun -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich - FCO St.Gallen/Wil -:-
FC Basel - FC Winterthur -:-
FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys -:-
FC Zürich - Servette Genève -:-
13:30 Team Aargau - FC Sion -:-
Serbien > Super Liga 2020/2021  Serbien >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
FK Inđija - Crvena Zvezda -:-
FK Javor - FK Mačva Šabac -:-
Mladost Lučani - TSC Bačka Topola -:-
FK Napredak - Proleter Novi Sad -:-
FK Rad Beograd - OFK Bačka -:-
Vojvodina - FK Metalac -:-
FK Voždovac - FK Čukarički-Stankom -:-
Partizan - Spartak Subotica -:-
Radnik Surdulica - Radnički Niš -:-
FK Zlatibor - FK Novi Pazar -:-
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2020/2021  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2020/2021 >
NK Celje - NK Maribor -:-
FC Koper - NK Bravo -:-
ND Gorica - NŠ Mura -:-
Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Aluminij -:-
NK Tabor Sežana - NK Domžale -:-
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2020/2021  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2020/2021 >
15:00 Black Leopards - SuperSport United -:-
15:00 Stellenbosch FC - Bloemfontein Celtic -:-
18:00 Cape Town City FC - Tshakhuma Madzivhandila FC -:-
20:15 AmaZulu FC - TS Galaxy -:-
20:15 Moroka Swallows - Orlando Pirates -:-
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
1. FC Slovácko - FC Zbrojovka Brno -:-
Baník Ostrava - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
České Budějovice - Sigma Olomouc -:-
FK Jablonec - MFK Karvina -:-
FK Pardubice - Sparta Praha -:-
1. FK Příbram - Bohemians 1905 -:-
FK Teplice - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
Slavia Praha - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
SFC Opava - Slovan Liberec -:-
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
FK Blansko - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
FK Dukla Praha - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim -:-
FK Ústí nad Labem - FC Hradec Králové -:-
FK Varnsdorf - FK MAS Táborsko -:-
FK Fotbal Třinec - Slavoj Vyšehrad -:-
SK Líšeň - Viktoria Žižkov -:-
SK Prostějov - MFK Chrudim -:-
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2020/2021  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2020/2021 >
FK Mariupol - Rukh Lviv -:-
SK Dnipro-1 - FC Mynai -:-
Kolos Kovalivka - Vorskla Poltava -:-
FK Lviv - Desna Chernigov -:-
Zorya Lugansk - Olimpik Donetsk -:-
Dinamo Kiev - Inhulets Petrove -:-
FC Oleksandriya - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
Ungarn > NB I 2020/2021  Ungarn >   NB I 2020/2021 >
Paksi SE - Budapest Honvéd -:-
Zalaegerszegi TE - Budafoki MTE -:-
Diósgyöri VTK - Puskás FC -:-
MTK Budapest - Kisvárda FC -:-
Ferencvárosi TC - Újpest FC -:-
Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Fehérvár FC -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten