Januar
13.01.2020 14:00 Schweden - Dänemark 1:1 (1:1)
15.01.2020 10:00 Irland - Tansania 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Ukraine - Südkorea 0:3 (0:2)
12:30 Türkei - Kosovo 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Albanien - Nordmazedonien 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Zypern - Schweden 1:0 (1:0)
16.01.2020 11:00 Zypern - Dänemark 0:1 (0:0)
17.01.2020 10:00 Kosovo - Tansania 2:4
10:00 Nordmazedonien - Südkorea 1:3 (1:1)
12:30 Türkei - Irland 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 Ukraine - Albanien 0:1 (0:1)
19.01.2020 10:00 Irland - Kosovo 4:0 (3:0)
10:00 Nordmazedonien - Ukraine 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Türkei - Tansania 2:2 (1:1)
12:30 Südkorea - Albanien 2:0 (0:0)
21.01.2020 10:00 Tansania - Ukraine 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Kosovo - Nordmazedonien 6:4 i.E.
10:00 Irland - Albanien 3:0 (1:0)
12:30 Türkei - Südkorea 2:1 (1:0)
22.01.2020 16:00 Schottland - Australien 2:3 (1:0)
29.01.2020 10:00 Georgien - Polen 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Israel - Belarus 3:1
31.01.2020 09:00 Polen - Belarus 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Israel - Georgien 5:2
Februar
02.02.2020 10:00 Georgien - Belarus 2:0
15:00 Israel - Polen 2:3 (1:3)
06.02.2020 14:00 Portugal - Kolumbien 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Niederlande - Deutschland 2:0 (0:0)
08.02.2020 14:00 Kolumbien - Deutschland 1:4 (1:3)
17:00 Portugal - Niederlande 4:4 (1:2)
11.02.2020 14:00 Portugal - Deutschland 3:2 (2:2)
17:00 Niederlande - Kolumbien 3:1 (1:0)
15.02.2020 15:00 Tschechien - Norwegen 3:4 (0:4)
18:00 Wales - Slowakei 2:0 (0:0)
17.02.2020 15:00 Wales - Norwegen 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Tschechien - Slowakei 3:0 (0:0)
18.02.2020 11:00 Montenegro - Russland 0:1
19.02.2020 12:00 England - Dänemark 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 USA - Spanien 1:2 (1:0)
20.02.2020 10:00 Slowakei - Norwegen 6:4 (3:3)
10:00 Wales - Tschechien 4:3 (1:0, 1:1) i.E.
14:00 Montenegro - Russland 0:3 (0:0)
21.02.2020 13:00 Spanien - Dänemark 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 England - USA 4:1 (4:0)
24.02.2020 10:30 Dänemark - USA 6:1 (4:1)
10:30 Italien - Frankreich 2:5 (0:2)
11:30 England - Spanien 3:1 (2:1)
13:30 Türkei - Paraguay 1:0 (0:0)
26.02.2020 10:30 Frankreich - Paraguay 5:0 (2:0)
12:00 Kroatien - Saudi-Arabien 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 Türkei - Italien 0:4 (0:1)
14:30 Russland - Österreich 0:2 (0:1)
27.02.2020 11:00 Albanien - Georgien 1:1
28.02.2020 14:00 Montenegro - Serbien 2:3
29.02.2020 09:00 Paraguay - Italien 4:1 (1:1)
12:00 Kroatien - Russland 1:3 (1:1)
12:00 Türkei - Frankreich 3:1 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
14:30 Österreich - Saudi-Arabien 0:3 (0:1)
März
03.03.2020 10:30 Kroatien - Österreich 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Russland - Saudi-Arabien 2:1 (1:1)
11.03.2020 14:00 Ungarn - Belgien 5:3 (3:0)
12.03.2020 10:45 Ungarn - Belgien 1:2 (1:0)
17.03.2020 Luxemburg - Frankreich n.gesp.
19.03.2020 Luxemburg - Frankreich n.gesp.
27.03.2020 11:00 Deutschland - Italien n.gesp.
30.03.2020 11:00 Deutschland - Italien n.gesp.
April
07.04.2020 18:30 England - Japan n.gesp.
19:00 Frankreich - Algerien n.gesp.
19:00 Argentinien - Mexiko n.gesp.
19:00 Brasilien - Portugal n.gesp.
09.04.2020 18:30 Brasilien - England n.gesp.
19:00 Frankreich - Mexiko n.gesp.
19:00 Argentinien - Algerien n.gesp.
19:00 Portugal - Japan n.gesp.
11.04.2020 18:00 Frankreich - Argentinien n.gesp.
18:00 Algerien - Mexiko n.gesp.
18:00 Portugal - England n.gesp.
18:00 Brasilien - Japan n.gesp.
21.04.2020 18:30 Schweiz - Kroatien n.gesp.
23.04.2020 11:00 Schweiz - Kroatien n.gesp.
Mai
14.05.2020 Österreich - Slowakei n.gesp.
19.05.2020 Ungarn - Dänemark n.gesp.
21.05.2020 Ungarn - Dänemark n.gesp.
27.05.2020 Frankreich - Deutschland n.gesp.
Juni
05.06.2020 Tschechien - Georgien n.gesp.
08.06.2020 Tschechien - Georgien n.gesp.
09.06.2020 Spanien - Österreich n.gesp.
11.06.2020 Spanien - Österreich n.gesp.
30.06.2020 13:00 Finnland - Litauen n.gesp.
Juli
01.07.2020 13:00 Estland - Finnland n.gesp.
03.07.2020 13:00 Lettland - Finnland n.gesp.
Oktober
09.10.2020 11:00 Deutschland - Dänemark 0:2 (0:2)
12.10.2020 11:00 Deutschland - Dänemark 5:4 (4:0)
13.10.2020 Finnland - Belarus n.gesp.
15.10.2020 Finnland - Belarus n.gesp.
22.10.2020 Österreich - Slowenien n.gesp.
27.10.2020 Deutschland - Schweiz n.gesp.
28.10.2020 Deutschland - Schweiz n.gesp.
November
12.11.2020 Tschechien - Deutschland n.gesp.
15.11.2020 14:00 Katar - Libanon 2:1
16.11.2020 Tschechien - Deutschland n.gesp.
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten