1. Spieltag
15.02.2020 21:00 Deportivo Maldonado - Boston River 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Torque - Progreso 1:3 (0:1)
22:00 Peñarol - Cerro 2:1 (1:1)
16.02.2020 00:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Defensor Sporting 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 River Plate - Fénix 2:2 (1:2)
23:30 Rentistas - Nacional 2:0 (0:0)
17.02.2020 00:00 Cerro Largo - Danubio 1:0 (0:0)
19.02.2020 21:00 Liverpool - Plaza Colonia 1:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
22.02.2020 21:00 Boston River - Rentistas 2:3 (2:2)
21:00 Cerro - River Plate 0:0 (0:0)
23.02.2020 00:00 Nacional - Cerro Largo 2:2 (0:1)
21:00 Liverpool - Deportivo Maldonado 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Danubio - Montevideo Wanderers 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Progreso - Plaza Colonia 2:2 (1:1)
23:30 Defensor Sporting - Peñarol 2:1 (0:0)
26.02.2020 21:00 Fénix - Torque 1:3 (0:1)
3. Spieltag
07.03.2020 21:00 Plaza Colonia - Fénix 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Torque - Cerro 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Rentistas - Deportivo Maldonado 4:1 (1:1)
08.03.2020 00:00 Peñarol - Danubio 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Liverpool - Progreso 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 River Plate - Defensor Sporting 1:1 (0:0)
09.03.2020 00:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Nacional 2:2 (1:2)
00:00 Cerro Largo - Boston River 0:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
08.08.2020 14:45 Rentistas - Liverpool 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Cerro - Plaza Colonia 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Danubio - River Plate 1:3 (0:1)
22:30 Defensor Sporting - Torque 0:2 (0:1)
09.08.2020 01:00 Deportivo Maldonado - Cerro Largo 1:1 (0:1)
01:00 Fénix - Progreso 1:1 (1:0)
16:15 Boston River - Montevideo Wanderers 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Nacional - Peñarol 1:1 (1:0)
5. Spieltag
14.08.2020 20:00 Plaza Colonia - Defensor Sporting 2:0 (1:0)
22:30 Torque - Danubio 1:2 (0:1)
15.08.2020 17:00 Liverpool - Fénix 2:2 (2:1)
20:00 River Plate - Nacional 2:3 (2:2)
22:30 Montevideo Wanderers - Deportivo Maldonado 2:2 (1:0)
16.08.2020 17:00 Progreso - Cerro 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Cerro Largo - Rentistas 1:1 (1:1)
22:30 Peñarol - Boston River 2:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag
19.08.2020 15:15 Boston River - River Plate 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Rentistas - Montevideo Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Deportivo Maldonado - Peñarol 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Plaza Colonia - Danubio 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Defensor Sporting - Progreso 2:1 (0:0)
20.08.2020 17:00 Cerro - Fénix 2:2 (2:0)
20:00 Cerro Largo - Liverpool 4:3 (4:2)
22:30 Nacional - Torque 2:0 (2:0)
7. Spieltag
22.08.2020 17:00 Progreso - Danubio 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 River Plate - Deportivo Maldonado 0:1 (0:0)
22:30 Peñarol - Rentistas 2:2 (1:0)
23.08.2020 15:15 Fénix - Defensor Sporting 5:0 (3:0)
17:30 Liverpool - Cerro 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Torque - Boston River 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Plaza Colonia - Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Montevideo Wanderers - Cerro Largo 1:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
26.08.2020 15:00 Danubio - Fénix 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Boston River - Plaza Colonia 0:0 (0:0)
22:15 Deportivo Maldonado - Torque 0:3 (0:1)
27.08.2020 01:15 Nacional - Progreso 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Defensor Sporting - Cerro 1:1 (1:0)
22:15 Montevideo Wanderers - Liverpool 2:0 (1:0)
28.08.2020 01:15 Peñarol - Cerro Largo 2:0 (1:0)
16.09.2020 20:15 Rentistas - River Plate 2:1 (2:1)
9. Spieltag
29.08.2020 17:00 Plaza Colonia - Deportivo Maldonado 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Fénix - Nacional 1:2 (0:0)
22:30 Torque - Rentistas 1:3 (1:1)
30.08.2020 15:00 Liverpool - Defensor Sporting 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 Cerro - Danubio 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Progreso - Boston River 1:2 (1:1)
22:15 Cerro Largo - River Plate 2:1 (2:1)
31.08.2020 01:15 Peñarol - Montevideo Wanderers 0:2 (0:0)
10. Spieltag
04.09.2020 22:00 Cerro Largo - Torque 1:1 (1:0)
05.09.2020 17:30 Rentistas - Plaza Colonia 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Montevideo Wanderers - River Plate 0:2 (0:1)
22:30 Peñarol - Liverpool 3:2 (3:1)
06.09.2020 17:30 Boston River - Fénix 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Danubio - Defensor Sporting 0:0 (0:0)
22:15 Deportivo Maldonado - Progreso 1:0 (0:0)
07.09.2020 01:15 Nacional - Cerro 5:1 (1:1)
11. Spieltag
09.09.2020 15:00 Plaza Colonia - Cerro Largo 1:3 (1:1)
17:15 Progreso - Rentistas 2:2 (0:1)
20:15 River Plate - Peñarol 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Torque - Montevideo Wanderers 2:1 (2:0)
10.09.2020 17:30 Fénix - Deportivo Maldonado 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Liverpool - Danubio 2:1 (1:0)
22:15 Cerro - Boston River 2:1 (0:0)
11.09.2020 01:15 Defensor Sporting - Nacional 1:1 (0:0)
12. Spieltag
12.09.2020 20:00 Progreso - Cerro Largo 1:2 (1:1)
22:15 Montevideo Wanderers - Plaza Colonia 1:2 (1:1)
13.09.2020 01:15 Peñarol - Torque 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 River Plate - Liverpool 1:2 (0:1)
17:45 Boston River - Defensor Sporting 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Rentistas - Fénix 1:1 (0:0)
22:15 Deportivo Maldonado - Cerro 1:0 (0:0)
14.09.2020 01:15 Nacional - Danubio 2:0 (1:0)
13. Spieltag
19.09.2020 20:00 Plaza Colonia - Peñarol 1:3 (0:3)
22:30 Cerro Largo - Fénix 0:0 (0:0)
20.09.2020 00:45 Defensor Sporting - Deportivo Maldonado 4:2 (1:0)
18:00 Danubio - Boston River 2:2 (1:0)
20:15 Progreso - Montevideo Wanderers 3:0 (0:0)
22:30 Cerro - Rentistas 1:0 (1:0)
21.09.2020 00:45 Torque - River Plate 1:0 (1:0)
03.10.2020 20:30 Liverpool - Nacional 1:3 (0:2)
14. Spieltag
06.10.2020 02:15 Deportivo Maldonado - Danubio 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 River Plate - Plaza Colonia 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Peñarol - Progreso 2:1 (0:0)
07.10.2020 01:15 Montevideo Wanderers - Fénix 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 Rentistas - Defensor Sporting 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Boston River - Nacional 1:1 (1:0)
23:15 Cerro Largo - Cerro 2:1 (1:0)
08.10.2020 01:30 Torque - Liverpool 2:1 (2:1)
15. Spieltag
10.10.2020 17:30 Progreso - River Plate 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Fénix - Peñarol 0:0 (0:0)
11.10.2020 01:30 Cerro - Montevideo Wanderers 1:1 (0:0)
15:15 Liverpool - Boston River 3:2 (1:1)
20:30 Nacional - Deportivo Maldonado 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Danubio - Rentistas 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Defensor Sporting - Cerro Largo 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Plaza Colonia - Torque 1:1 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten