Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 03.07.2019 18:30 H 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 1:3 (0:3)
Kalenderwoche 13.07.2019 14:00 H SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 3:0
Kalenderwoche 06.09.2019 20:00 A Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 1:5 (1:2)
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 14.01.2020 19:00 A Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 17.01.2020 19:00 A TSV Havelse TSV Havelse 1:1
Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 27.07.2019 13:30 A Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen 0:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 31.07.2019 18:00 H FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 03.08.2019 13:30 H SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 1:1 (1:1)
4. Spieltag 18.08.2019 13:30 A Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 0:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 28.08.2019 17:30 H Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 1:4 (0:1)
7. Spieltag 01.09.2019 13:30 H SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 2:0 (1:0)
6. Spieltag 11.09.2019 19:00 A Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 3:3 (0:3)
8. Spieltag 15.09.2019 13:30 A VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 2:3 (1:1)
9. Spieltag 21.09.2019 13:30 H Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 1:3 (0:2)
10. Spieltag 29.09.2019 13:30 A Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt annull.
11. Spieltag 06.10.2019 13:05 H 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2:0 (1:0)
12. Spieltag 20.10.2019 13:30 A Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 1:2 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 27.10.2019 13:30 H VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach 2:0 (1:0)
14. Spieltag 02.11.2019 13:30 A Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow 1:0 (1:0)
15. Spieltag 09.11.2019 13:30 H ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 0:2 (0:2)
16. Spieltag 24.11.2019 13:30 A Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 1:1 (0:1)
18. Spieltag 08.12.2019 13:30 H Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen 1:1 (0:0)
19. Spieltag 13.12.2019 19:00 A FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:1 (0:0)
17. Spieltag 26.01.2020 13:30 H BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 0:0 (0:0)
20. Spieltag 02.02.2020 13:30 A SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 0:1 (0:1)
21. Spieltag 08.02.2020 13:30 H Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 0:0 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 16.02.2020 13:30 A Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 0:0 (0:0)
23. Spieltag 22.02.2020 13:30 H Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 0:0 (0:0)
25. Spieltag 07.03.2020 13:30 H VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 2:4 (0:2)
26. Spieltag 15.03.2020 A Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II n.gesp.
27. Spieltag 21.03.2020 H Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt n.gesp.
24. Spieltag 29.03.2020 A SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 n.gesp.
28. Spieltag 05.04.2020 A 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig n.gesp.
29. Spieltag 12.04.2020 H Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus n.gesp.
30. Spieltag 19.04.2020 A VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach n.gesp.
31. Spieltag 26.04.2020 H Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow n.gesp.
32. Spieltag 03.05.2020 A ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz n.gesp.
33. Spieltag 10.05.2020 H Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 n.gesp.
34. Spieltag 16.05.2020 A BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo n.gesp.
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten