Liga 1 2020/2021
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 23.08.2020 15:00 H Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 1:0 (1:0)
2. Spieltag 30.08.2020 14:30 A FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 0:4 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 12.09.2020 17:00 H Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 1:4 (1:2)
4. Spieltag 20.09.2020 17:45 A UTA Arad UTA Arad 3:2 (1:1)
5. Spieltag 27.09.2020 20:45 H Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 5:2 (3:1)
6. Spieltag 02.10.2020 20:00 A CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 0:1 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 17.10.2020 15:30 H Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 1:4 (0:3)
8. Spieltag 24.10.2020 18:30 A Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu -:-
9. Spieltag 01.11.2020 17:00 H FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța -:-
10. Spieltag 07.11.2020 A FC Voluntari FC Voluntari -:-
11. Spieltag 21.11.2020 H Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești -:-
12. Spieltag 05.12.2020 H CFR Cluj CFR Cluj -:-
13. Spieltag 12.12.2020 A Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti -:-
14. Spieltag 16.12.2020 H Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni -:-
15. Spieltag 19.12.2020 A FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt -:-
16. Spieltag 13.01.2021 A Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște -:-
17. Spieltag 16.01.2021 H FC Botoşani FC Botoşani -:-
18. Spieltag 23.01.2021 A Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş -:-
19. Spieltag 27.01.2021 H UTA Arad UTA Arad -:-
20. Spieltag 30.01.2021 A Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti -:-
21. Spieltag 03.02.2021 H CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova -:-
22. Spieltag 06.02.2021 A Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK -:-
23. Spieltag 13.02.2021 H Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu -:-
24. Spieltag 20.02.2021 A FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța -:-
25. Spieltag 27.02.2021 H FC Voluntari FC Voluntari -:-
26. Spieltag 06.03.2021 A Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești -:-
27. Spieltag 13.03.2021 A CFR Cluj CFR Cluj -:-
28. Spieltag 20.03.2021 H Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti -:-
29. Spieltag 03.04.2021 A Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni -:-
30. Spieltag 10.04.2021 H FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt -:-
Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
5. Runde 26.09.2019 17:45 A Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 1:0 (0:0)
Achtelfinale 31.10.2019 13:30 A AFC Metalul Buzău AFC Metalul Buzău 3:0 (1:0)
Viertelfinale 04.03.2020 19:30 H CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 3:2 (2:0)
Halbfinale 24.06.2020 19:00 A Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 1:5 (1:1)
Halbfinale 09.07.2020 19:00 H Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 0:3 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten