Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 01.08.2019 17:00 H Ştiinţa Miroslava Ştiinţa Miroslava 3:2 (1:0)
Liga 1 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 13.07.2019 20:00 A CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1:1 (0:1)
2. Spieltag 21.07.2019 17:00 H Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1:0 (1:0)
3. Spieltag 26.07.2019 17:00 H Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 2:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 05.08.2019 17:00 A FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 0:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 09.08.2019 20:00 H Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 2:0 (2:0)
6. Spieltag 18.08.2019 20:00 N Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 2:1 (1:0)
7. Spieltag 23.08.2019 17:00 H Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 2:2 (2:1)
8. Spieltag 31.08.2019 14:30 A Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 2:3 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 15.09.2019 17:00 H FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 0:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 23.09.2019 19:30 A FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 1:2 (1:0)
11. Spieltag 30.09.2019 17:00 H Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 1:1 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 04.10.2019 19:30 A CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 1:1 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 21.10.2019 19:30 H FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 0:3 (0:1)
14. Spieltag 28.10.2019 19:30 H CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 2:1 (1:1)
15. Spieltag 04.11.2019 17:00 A Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 0:4 (0:1)
16. Spieltag 09.11.2019 12:00 A Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 0:1 (0:0)
17. Spieltag 23.11.2019 17:00 H FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 2:2 (0:1)
18. Spieltag 29.11.2019 19:30 A Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 0:1 (0:0)
19. Spieltag 03.12.2019 19:30 H Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 1:2 (1:1)
20. Spieltag 07.12.2019 17:00 A Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 1:2 (0:0)
21. Spieltag 14.12.2019 14:00 H Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 1:2 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 21.12.2019 13:30 A FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 0:1 (0:1)
23. Spieltag 03.02.2020 19:00 H FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 1:2 (1:0)
24. Spieltag 09.02.2020 13:30 A Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 0:1 (0:0)
25. Spieltag 15.02.2020 19:00 H CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 2:5 (0:3)
26. Spieltag 24.02.2020 19:00 A FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 1:2 (1:0)
Liga 1 2019/2020 Relegation
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 28.02.2020 17:00 A Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 1:1 (1:0)
2. Spieltag 07.03.2020 20:00 H Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 14.06.2020 16:00 A FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 1:2 (1:1)
4. Spieltag 18.06.2020 19:00 H Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 0:1 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 21.06.2020 13:30 A FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 0:1 (0:1)
6. Spieltag 27.06.2020 14:30 A Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 2:0 (1:0)
7. Spieltag 30.06.2020 19:00 H FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 2:3 (2:1)
8. Spieltag 05.07.2020 12:00 H Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 3:1 (1:1)
9. Spieltag 12.07.2020 17:00 A Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1:1 (0:1)
10. Spieltag 20.07.2020 19:00 H FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 1:1 (1:0)
11. Spieltag 25.07.2020 13:30 A Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 0:3 (0:1)
12. Spieltag 30.07.2020 19:30 H FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 2:1 (1:1)
13. Spieltag 02.08.2020 13:00 H Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 1:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag 05.08.2020 16:00 A FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 2:2 (1:1)
Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
5. Runde 26.09.2019 17:45 A Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 1:0 (0:0)
Achtelfinale 31.10.2019 13:30 A AFC Metalul Buzău AFC Metalul Buzău 3:0 (1:0)
Viertelfinale 04.03.2020 19:30 H CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 3:2 (2:0)
Halbfinale 24.06.2020 19:00 A Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 1:5 (1:1)
Halbfinale 09.07.2020 19:00 H Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 0:3 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten