1. Spieltag
07.08.2010 02:10 Arsenal de Sarandí - Lanús 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Quilmes - Colón de Santa Fe 1:1 (0:1)
21:10 Argentinos Juniors - Huracán 1:2 (1:0)
23:15 Newell's Old Boys - Estudiantes 0:1 (0:0)
08.08.2010 01:20 Racing Club - All Boys 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 Banfield - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 River Plate - Tigre 1:0 (0:0)
21:10 Gimnasia de La Plata - San Lorenzo 0:0 (0:0)
23:15 Vélez Sarsfield - Independiente 1:0 (1:0)
09.08.2010 01:20 Godoy Cruz - Boca Juniors 1:1 (1:1)
2. Spieltag
14.08.2010 02:15 Colón de Santa Fe - Banfield 0:1 (0:0)
19:15 Boca Juniors - Racing Club 1:2 (1:1)
21:15 Lanús - Newell's Old Boys 1:1 (1:1)
23:20 Tigre - Arsenal de Sarandí 1:2 (0:2)
15.08.2010 01:20 San Lorenzo - Godoy Cruz 2:2 (1:1)
19:15 Huracán - River Plate 0:1 (0:1)
21:15 All Boys - Vélez Sarsfield 1:2 (0:2)
23:20 Estudiantes - Quilmes 2:0 (0:0)
16.08.2010 01:20 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Gimnasia de La Plata 1:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17.08.2010 00:10 Independiente - Argentinos Juniors 1:1 (1:1)
3. Spieltag
21.08.2010 00:15 Banfield - Estudiantes 0:0 (0:0)
02:15 Newell's Old Boys - Tigre 2:0 (1:0)
19:15 Quilmes - Lanús 1:1 (1:1)
21:15 Vélez Sarsfield - Argentinos Juniors 2:0 (0:0)
23:20 Godoy Cruz - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 1:0 (1:0)
22.08.2010 01:20 Racing Club - San Lorenzo 1:2 (0:1)
19:15 Gimnasia de La Plata - Colón de Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0)
21:15 River Plate - Independiente 3:2 (3:1)
23:20 Arsenal de Sarandí - Huracán 2:0 (1:0)
23.08.2010 01:20 All Boys - Boca Juniors 2:0 (2:0)
4. Spieltag
28.08.2010 01:10 Huracán - Newell's Old Boys 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Lanús - Banfield 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Tigre - Quilmes 3:0 (1:0)
23:10 Colón de Santa Fe - Godoy Cruz 1:3 (1:0)
29.08.2010 01:20 San Lorenzo - All Boys 3:1 (0:0)
18:30 Independiente - Arsenal de Sarandí 1:2 (0:0)
20:30 Argentinos Juniors - River Plate 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Boca Juniors - Vélez Sarsfield 2:1 (1:0)
30.08.2010 00:30 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Racing Club 1:0 (1:0)
29.09.2010 21:00 Estudiantes - Gimnasia de La Plata 2:0 (2:0)
5. Spieltag
04.09.2010 00:10 Godoy Cruz - Estudiantes 1:2 (1:1)
02:15 Racing Club - Colón de Santa Fe 1:2 (1:2)
19:10 All Boys - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 1:0 (1:0)
21:15 Boca Juniors - San Lorenzo 1:2 (0:0)
23:20 Arsenal de Sarandí - Argentinos Juniors 1:0 (1:0)
05.09.2010 01:20 Newell's Old Boys - Independiente 1:1 (0:1)
19:10 Quilmes - Huracán 1:2 (1:1)
21:15 Gimnasia de La Plata - Lanús 0:2 (0:0)
06.09.2010 00:30 Banfield - Tigre 1:1 (0:0)
01:20 Vélez Sarsfield - River Plate 2:1 (1:1)
6. Spieltag
11.09.2010 00:10 Tigre - Gimnasia de La Plata 2:0 (1:0)
02:20 Colón de Santa Fe - All Boys 1:1 (0:1)
19:10 Huracán - Banfield 2:2 (1:1)
21:20 San Lorenzo - Vélez Sarsfield 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 Lanús - Godoy Cruz 1:4 (1:1)
12.09.2010 01:30 Estudiantes - Racing Club 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Argentinos Juniors - Newell's Old Boys 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 River Plate - Arsenal de Sarandí 1:0 (0:0)
23:10 Independiente - Quilmes 0:0 (0:0)
13.09.2010 01:20 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Boca Juniors 1:3 (1:1)
7. Spieltag
18.09.2010 00:10 Gimnasia de La Plata - Huracán 3:0 (1:0)
02:20 Racing Club - Lanús 4:0 (1:0)
19:10 San Lorenzo - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 3:1 (1:1)
21:20 Godoy Cruz - Tigre 1:2 (1:0)
23:30 Quilmes - Argentinos Juniors 2:2 (0:0)
19.09.2010 01:30 Arsenal de Sarandí - Vélez Sarsfield 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 All Boys - Estudiantes 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Newell's Old Boys - River Plate 1:0 (1:0)
23:10 Banfield - Independiente 4:0 (2:0)
20.09.2010 01:20 Boca Juniors - Colón de Santa Fe 3:1 (1:1)
8. Spieltag
25.09.2010 00:10 Vélez Sarsfield - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 3:0 (2:0)
02:20 Independiente - Gimnasia de La Plata 1:0 (1:0)
19:10 Argentinos Juniors - Banfield 1:0 (0:0)
21:20 Estudiantes - Boca Juniors 1:0 (1:0)
23:30 Lanús - All Boys 1:0 (1:0)
26.09.2010 01:30 Colón de Santa Fe - San Lorenzo 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - Newell's Old Boys 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Huracán - Godoy Cruz 1:1 (1:1)
23:10 Tigre - Racing Club 0:0 (0:0)
27.09.2010 01:20 River Plate - Quilmes 1:1 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
02.10.2010 00:10 Quilmes - Arsenal de Sarandí 0:1 (0:0)
02:20 Newell's Old Boys - Vélez Sarsfield 2:0 (1:0)
19:10 All Boys - Tigre 3:3 (1:1)
21:20 Godoy Cruz - Independiente 4:1 (3:1)
23:30 Gimnasia de La Plata - Argentinos Juniors 2:4 (1:3)
03.10.2010 01:30 Racing Club - Huracán 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Colón de Santa Fe 2:3 (0:3)
21:00 San Lorenzo - Estudiantes 0:1 (0:1)
23:10 Boca Juniors - Lanús 1:2 (1:1)
04.10.2010 01:20 Banfield - River Plate 2:2 (1:0)
10. Spieltag
09.10.2010 00:10 Estudiantes - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 2:0 (1:0)
02:20 Arsenal de Sarandí - Banfield 1:0 (0:0)
19:10 Huracán - All Boys 1:1 (0:0)
21:20 Lanús - San Lorenzo 2:0 (0:0)
23:30 Argentinos Juniors - Godoy Cruz 0:0 (0:0)
10.10.2010 01:30 Newell's Old Boys - Quilmes 1:1 (1:0)
19:10 Independiente - Racing Club 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Vélez Sarsfield - Colón de Santa Fe 6:0 (1:0)
11.10.2010 01:10 Tigre - Boca Juniors 1:2 (1:1)
22:10 River Plate - Gimnasia de La Plata 0:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
16.10.2010 00:10 San Lorenzo - Tigre 2:0 (1:0)
02:20 Quilmes - Vélez Sarsfield 0:2 (0:1)
19:10 Gimnasia de La Plata - Arsenal de Sarandí 2:3 (1:1)
21:20 All Boys - Independiente 3:1 (2:1)
23:30 Colón de Santa Fe - Estudiantes 1:1 (1:1)
17.10.2010 01:30 Banfield - Newell's Old Boys 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Lanús 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Boca Juniors - Huracán 2:0 (1:0)
23:10 Racing Club - Argentinos Juniors 2:1 (0:1)
18.10.2010 01:20 Godoy Cruz - River Plate 2:2 (0:1)
12. Spieltag
23.10.2010 00:10 Arsenal de Sarandí - Godoy Cruz 1:3 (1:0)
02:20 Vélez Sarsfield - Estudiantes 0:0 (0:0)
19:10 Argentinos Juniors - All Boys 1:0 (0:0)
21:20 River Plate - Racing Club 1:1 (0:1)
23:30 Quilmes - Banfield 0:2 (0:1)
24.10.2010 01:30 Lanús - Colón de Santa Fe 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Huracán - San Lorenzo 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Independiente - Boca Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
23:10 Tigre - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 3:2 (2:1)
25.10.2010 01:20 Newell's Old Boys - Gimnasia de La Plata 1:0 (1:0)
13. Spieltag
05.11.2010 23:10 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Huracán 4:0 (3:0)
06.11.2010 01:20 Estudiantes - Lanús 3:0 (0:0)
18:10 Gimnasia de La Plata - Quilmes 1:0 (0:0)
20:20 Godoy Cruz - Newell's Old Boys 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Racing Club - Arsenal de Sarandí 2:2 (0:1)
07.11.2010 00:30 Boca Juniors - Argentinos Juniors 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 San Lorenzo - Independiente 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 All Boys - River Plate 1:0 (0:0)
22:10 Colón de Santa Fe - Tigre 1:0 (1:0)
08.11.2010 00:20 Banfield - Vélez Sarsfield 2:3 (1:2)
14. Spieltag
12.11.2010 23:10 Huracán - Colón de Santa Fe 1:2 (0:1)
13.11.2010 01:20 Banfield - Gimnasia de La Plata 0:0 (0:0)
22:10 Arsenal de Sarandí - All Boys 0:0 (0:0)
14.11.2010 00:10 Tigre - Estudiantes 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Argentinos Juniors - San Lorenzo 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Quilmes - Godoy Cruz 2:1 (1:1)
23:10 Independiente - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 1:1 (0:0)
23:10 Vélez Sarsfield - Lanús 1:0 (0:0)
15.11.2010 01:15 Newell's Old Boys - Racing Club 0:2 (0:0)
16.11.2010 23:00 River Plate - Boca Juniors 1:0 (0:0)
15. Spieltag
20.11.2010 00:10 Godoy Cruz - Banfield 2:1 (2:0)
21:10 All Boys - Newell's Old Boys 2:0 (1:0)
21.11.2010 00:20 Estudiantes - Huracán 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 San Lorenzo - River Plate 0:0 (0:0)
23:10 Boca Juniors - Arsenal de Sarandí 2:1 (1:0)
23:10 Gimnasia de La Plata - Vélez Sarsfield 0:0 (0:0)
22.11.2010 01:15 Racing Club - Quilmes 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Argentinos Juniors 1:1 (0:0)
23:10 Colón de Santa Fe - Independiente 1:1 (0:1)
23.11.2010 01:15 Lanús - Tigre 2:0 (1:0)
16. Spieltag
26.11.2010 23:10 Gimnasia de La Plata - Godoy Cruz 1:3 (1:1)
27.11.2010 01:15 Arsenal de Sarandí - San Lorenzo 2:1 (0:1)
21:10 Quilmes - All Boys 2:1 (0:1)
28.11.2010 00:10 Banfield - Racing Club 1:2 (1:2)
21:00 Independiente - Estudiantes 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Newell's Old Boys - Boca Juniors 1:0 (0:0)
23:10 River Plate - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 1:0 (1:0)
29.11.2010 23:10 Huracán - Lanús 1:2 (1:1)
30.11.2010 01:15 Argentinos Juniors - Colón de Santa Fe 3:0 (0:0)
23:10 Vélez Sarsfield - Tigre 2:1 (1:0)
17. Spieltag
01.12.2010 21:00 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Arsenal de Sarandí 1:1 (1:1)
03.12.2010 21:10 All Boys - Banfield 2:1 (2:0)
04.12.2010 01:15 Racing Club - Gimnasia de La Plata 2:0 (1:0)
22:10 Estudiantes - Argentinos Juniors 3:1 (1:1)
05.12.2010 00:15 Colón de Santa Fe - River Plate 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 San Lorenzo - Newell's Old Boys 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Tigre - Huracán 3:1 (3:1)
23:10 Godoy Cruz - Vélez Sarsfield 0:4 (0:1)
06.12.2010 01:15 Boca Juniors - Quilmes 1:0 (0:0)
02:10 Lanús - Independiente 0:0 (0:0)
18. Spieltag
07.12.2010 23:10 Gimnasia de La Plata - All Boys 3:1 (1:0)
08.12.2010 01:15 Arsenal de Sarandí - Colón de Santa Fe 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 River Plate - Estudiantes 0:4 (0:2)
21:00 Vélez Sarsfield - Huracán 2:0 (0:0)
09.12.2010 00:15 Godoy Cruz - Racing Club 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Newell's Old Boys - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 0:1 (0:1)
23:10 Banfield - Boca Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
10.12.2010 00:15 Argentinos Juniors - Lanús 1:2 (1:2)
01:15 Quilmes - San Lorenzo 1:0 (1:0)
06.02.2011 23:10 Independiente - Tigre 0:1 (0:0)
19. Spieltag
11.12.2010 21:10 All Boys - Godoy Cruz 2:2 (1:2)
12.12.2010 22:00 Racing Club - Vélez Sarsfield 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Estudiantes - Arsenal de Sarandí 2:0 (0:0)
13.12.2010 00:30 San Lorenzo - Banfield 2:1 (0:1)
00:30 Colón de Santa Fe - Newell's Old Boys 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Huracán - Independiente 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Lanús - River Plate 1:4 (1:1)
23:10 Boca Juniors - Gimnasia de La Plata 1:1 (1:0)
14.12.2010 01:15 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Quilmes 0:1 (0:1)
01:15 Tigre - Argentinos Juniors 1:1 (1:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten