Januar
15.01.2020 12:00 Spanien - Italien 1:1 (0:0)
28.01.2020 15:00 Nordmazedonien - Aserbaidschan 1:2
Februar
04.02.2020 11:00 Türkei - Slowenien 1:1 (0:1)
06.02.2020 11:00 Türkei - Slowenien 0:1 (0:1)
11.02.2020 09:00 Russland - Usbekistan 2:0 (2:0)
12.02.2020 14:00 Italien - Schweiz 0:0 (0:0)
18.02.2020 13:00 Nordmazedonien - Bosnien-Herzegowina 0:1
15:00 Kroatien - Österreich 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 Tschechien - Schottland 1:1 (0:1)
20.02.2020 11:00 Nordmazedonien - Bosnien-Herzegowina 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Kroatien - Österreich 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Belgien - Luxemburg 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Tschechien - Schottland 0:1 (0:0)
25.02.2020 13:00 Nordmazedonien - Georgien 1:5
18:30 Portugal - Frankreich 3:1 (0:1)
26.02.2020 11:30 Spanien - Dänemark 1:1 (1:1)
28.02.2020 13:00 Nordmazedonien - Georgien 3:4
März
04.03.2020 15:00 Slowenien - Österreich 0:1 (0:0)
10.03.2020 11:00 Malta - Montenegro 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 Serbien - Bulgarien 3:0 (2:0)
12.03.2020 11:00 Malta - Montenegro 1:3 (1:3)
12:00 Serbien - Bulgarien 2:0 (0:0)
April
22.04.2020 12:00 Dänemark - Deutschland n.gesp.
Juni
03.06.2020 Schweden - Schweiz n.gesp.
September
02.09.2020 17:00 Kroatien - Bulgarien 3:2 (3:0)
03.09.2020 Schweiz - Irland n.gesp.
14:30 Polen - Deutschland 2:4 (1:0, 1:1) i.E.
04.09.2020 11:00 Österreich - Slowenien 0:2 (0:0)
05.09.2020 15:30 Kroatien - Saudi-Arabien 4:3 (1:1)
17:00 Bulgarien - Indonesien 3:0 (0:0)
06.09.2020 Schweiz - Irland n.gesp.
07.09.2020 Polen - Tschechien n.gesp.
08.09.2020 11:00 Belgien - Deutschland 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
11:00 Saudi-Arabien - Bulgarien 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 Kroatien - Indonesien 7:1 (3:0)
11.09.2020 16:30 Indonesien - Saudi-Arabien 3:3
17.09.2020 16:00 Katar - Indonesien 1:2
20.09.2020 16:00 Indonesien - Katar 1:1
25.09.2020 16:00 Indonesien - Bosnien-Herzegowina 0:1
27.09.2020 16:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Katar 1:1
Oktober
06.10.2020 16:00 Kroatien - Katar 7:0 (3:0)
08.10.2020 Deutschland - Frankreich n.gesp.
England - Schottland n.gesp.
15:00 Polen - Dänemark 1:3 (0:3)
15:00 Kroatien - Slowenien 3:3 (0:2)
10.10.2020 Slowakei - Finnland n.gesp.
11.10.2020 England - Schottland n.gesp.
15:00 Indonesien - Nordmazedonien 4:1
12.10.2020 Deutschland - Frankreich n.gesp.
Polen - Dänemark n.gesp.
17:00 Türkei - Bulgarien 1:2 (0:1)
13.10.2020 Slowakei - Finnland n.gesp.
17:00 Türkei - Bulgarien 1:0 (0:0)
14.10.2020 15:00 Nordmazedonien - Indonesien 0:0
November
10.11.2020 13:00 Nordmazedonien - Montenegro 0:1 (0:0)
12.11.2020 12:00 Nordmazedonien - Montenegro 1:1 (0:1)
15.11.2020 16:00 Katar - Irak 5:1
17.11.2020 Deutschland - Dänemark n.gesp.
Dezember
24.12.2020 10:00 Tadschikistan - Iran 2:1
27.12.2020 10:30 Tadschikistan - Iran 1:1
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten