Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 08.01.2019 14:00 N Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 27.07.2019 17:00 H SD Eibar SD Eibar 0:2 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 29.07.2019 18:00 H Apollon Larisa Apollon Larisa 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 02.08.2019 19:00 H Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 0:2 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 04.08.2019 17:00 A Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 10.08.2019 19:00 H Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2:2 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 07.09.2019 16:00 A Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 3:1
Europa League 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe K 19.09.2019 21:00 A Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2:4 (2:1)
Gruppe K 03.10.2019 18:55 H Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:1 (0:0)
Gruppe K 24.10.2019 18:55 H Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1:2 (0:1)
Gruppe K 07.11.2019 21:00 A Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1:3 (1:2)
Gruppe K 28.11.2019 18:55 H Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2:1 (0:1)
Gruppe K 12.12.2019 21:00 A Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:4 (0:0)
SüperLig 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 17.08.2019 20:45 A Sivasspor Sivasspor 0:3 (0:1)
2. Spieltag 23.08.2019 19:30 H Göztepe Göztepe 3:0 (1:0)
3. Spieltag 31.08.2019 20:45 H Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1:1 (0:1)
4. Spieltag 14.09.2019 19:00 A Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 2:3 (0:1)
5. Spieltag 23.09.2019 19:00 H İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1:1 (0:0)
6. Spieltag 29.09.2019 18:00 A Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1:4 (0:2)
7. Spieltag 06.10.2019 15:30 H Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 19.10.2019 19:00 A MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 0:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 27.10.2019 17:00 H Galatasaray Galatasaray 1:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 02.11.2019 18:00 A Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2:1 (2:0)
11. Spieltag 10.11.2019 17:00 H Denizlispor Denizlispor 1:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 23.11.2019 18:00 A Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 1:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 02.12.2019 18:00 H Kayserispor Kayserispor 4:1 (3:0)
14. Spieltag 08.12.2019 17:00 A Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 3:2 (1:1)
15. Spieltag 15.12.2019 17:00 H Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 0:2 (0:0)
16. Spieltag 22.12.2019 17:00 A Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1:3 (1:2)
17. Spieltag 27.12.2019 18:30 H Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 4:1 (0:1)
18. Spieltag 19.01.2020 17:00 H Sivasspor Sivasspor 1:2 (1:2)
19. Spieltag 26.01.2020 14:00 A Göztepe Göztepe 1:2 (1:2)
20. Spieltag 01.02.2020 15:00 A Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 2:1 (1:1)
21. Spieltag 08.02.2020 15:00 H Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 3:0 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 14.02.2020 18:00 A İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 0:1 (0:0)
23. Spieltag 22.02.2020 18:00 H Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2:2 (0:1)
24. Spieltag 28.02.2020 18:00 A Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2:1 (0:1)
25. Spieltag 06.03.2020 18:00 H MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2:1 (1:0)
26. Spieltag 15.03.2020 17:00 A Galatasaray Galatasaray 0:0 (0:0)
27. Spieltag 12.06.2020 H Antalyaspor Antalyaspor -:-
28. Spieltag 19.06.2020 A Denizlispor Denizlispor -:-
29. Spieltag 26.06.2020 H Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor -:-
30. Spieltag 03.07.2020 A Kayserispor Kayserispor -:-
31. Spieltag 10.07.2020 H Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK -:-
32. Spieltag 17.07.2020 A Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
33. Spieltag 24.07.2020 H Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe -:-
34. Spieltag 31.07.2020 A Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği verl.
Türkiye Kupasi 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
5. Runde 05.12.2019 18:45 H 24 Erzincanspor 24 Erzincanspor 3:0 (2:0)
5. Runde 18.12.2019 11:00 A 24 Erzincanspor 24 Erzincanspor 0:2 (0:1)
Achtelfinale 15.01.2020 16:30 A BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor 2:3 (1:1)
Achtelfinale 22.01.2020 18:30 H BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor 2:3 (1:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten