Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 09.07.2019 18:15 H Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 02.10.2019 18:30 H VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 1:5 (1:3)
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 18.01.2020 14:30 H TuS Haltern TuS Haltern 4:2 (2:1)
Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 11.08.2019 15:00 H FCE Rheine FCE Rheine 2:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 18.08.2019 15:00 A TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal 0:1 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 25.08.2019 15:00 H Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern 2:1 (2:0)
4. Spieltag 01.09.2019 15:00 A 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 3:1 (1:1)
5. Spieltag 06.09.2019 19:30 H SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück 1:1 (1:0)
6. Spieltag 15.09.2019 15:00 A ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund 2:0 (2:0)
7. Spieltag 20.09.2019 19:00 H FC Gütersloh FC Gütersloh 1:1 (0:1)
8. Spieltag 29.09.2019 15:00 A TSG Sprockhövel TSG Sprockhövel 1:2 (0:2)
9. Spieltag 06.10.2019 15:00 H RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen 0:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 13.10.2019 15:00 A TuS Erndtebrück TuS Erndtebrück 4:1 (1:0)
11. Spieltag 20.10.2019 15:00 A SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II 2:1 (1:1)
12. Spieltag 27.10.2019 15:00 H Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg 3:1 (2:0)
13. Spieltag 03.11.2019 14:30 A Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen 3:1 (1:1)
14. Spieltag 10.11.2019 14:30 H SV Schermbeck 1912 SV Schermbeck 1912 3:1 (3:1)
15. Spieltag 17.11.2019 15:15 A Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne 1:0 (0:0)
16. Spieltag 01.12.2019 14:30 H Holzwickeder SC Holzwickeder SC 1:2 (0:1)
17. Spieltag 23.02.2020 A Preußen Münster II Preußen Münster II n.gesp.
21. Spieltag 01.03.2020 15:00 H 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 0:3 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 06.03.2020 19:30 A SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück 1:0 (1:0)
23. Spieltag 15.03.2020 H ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund n.gesp.
24. Spieltag 20.03.2020 A FC Gütersloh FC Gütersloh n.gesp.
19. Spieltag 25.03.2020 H TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal n.gesp.
25. Spieltag 29.03.2020 H TSG Sprockhövel TSG Sprockhövel n.gesp.
20. Spieltag 01.04.2020 A Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern n.gesp.
26. Spieltag 05.04.2020 A RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen n.gesp.
27. Spieltag 09.04.2020 H TuS Erndtebrück TuS Erndtebrück n.gesp.
28. Spieltag 13.04.2020 H SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II n.gesp.
29. Spieltag 19.04.2020 A Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg n.gesp.
30. Spieltag 26.04.2020 H Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen n.gesp.
18. Spieltag 29.04.2020 A FCE Rheine FCE Rheine n.gesp.
31. Spieltag 03.05.2020 A SV Schermbeck 1912 SV Schermbeck 1912 n.gesp.
32. Spieltag 10.05.2020 H Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne n.gesp.
33. Spieltag 17.05.2020 A Holzwickeder SC Holzwickeder SC n.gesp.
34. Spieltag 24.05.2020 H Preußen Münster II Preußen Münster II n.gesp.
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten