Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 07.07.2019 14:00 A SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 0:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 21.07.2019 15:00 A SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert 0:6
Kalenderwoche 14.08.2019 19:00 A VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 1:5
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 18.01.2020 14:00 H Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1:0 (1:0)
Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 09.08.2019 19:00 A FC Gütersloh FC Gütersloh 1:1 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 18.08.2019 15:00 H TSG Sprockhövel TSG Sprockhövel 5:2 (1:2)
3. Spieltag 25.08.2019 15:00 A RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen 0:5 (0:2)
4. Spieltag 01.09.2019 15:00 H TuS Erndtebrück TuS Erndtebrück 2:1 (2:0)
5. Spieltag 06.09.2019 19:30 A Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen 1:1 (0:1)
6. Spieltag 15.09.2019 15:00 H Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg 2:2 (0:1)
7. Spieltag 22.09.2019 15:00 A Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen 2:0 (2:0)
8. Spieltag 29.09.2019 15:00 H SV Schermbeck 1912 SV Schermbeck 1912 3:0 (1:0)
9. Spieltag 06.10.2019 15:15 A Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne 3:0 (1:0)
10. Spieltag 13.10.2019 15:00 H Holzwickeder SC Holzwickeder SC 4:2 (1:1)
11. Spieltag 20.10.2019 15:30 A Preußen Münster II Preußen Münster II 1:0 (1:0)
12. Spieltag 25.10.2019 19:30 H FCE Rheine FCE Rheine 0:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 03.11.2019 14:30 A TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal 3:0 (1:0)
14. Spieltag 08.11.2019 19:30 H Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern 3:2 (2:1)
15. Spieltag 17.11.2019 14:30 A 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2:1 (1:0)
16. Spieltag 01.12.2019 13:30 A SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II 0:5 (0:3)
17. Spieltag 08.12.2019 14:30 H ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund 1:0 (1:0)
19. Spieltag 09.02.2020 A TSG Sprockhövel TSG Sprockhövel n.gesp.
20. Spieltag 16.02.2020 15:00 H RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen 0:0 (0:0)
18. Spieltag 21.02.2020 19:30 H FC Gütersloh FC Gütersloh 2:0 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 06.03.2020 19:30 H Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen 0:1 (0:1)
23. Spieltag 15.03.2020 A Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg n.gesp.
24. Spieltag 22.03.2020 H Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen n.gesp.
21. Spieltag 25.03.2020 A TuS Erndtebrück TuS Erndtebrück n.gesp.
25. Spieltag 29.03.2020 A SV Schermbeck 1912 SV Schermbeck 1912 n.gesp.
26. Spieltag 03.04.2020 H Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne n.gesp.
27. Spieltag 09.04.2020 A Holzwickeder SC Holzwickeder SC n.gesp.
28. Spieltag 13.04.2020 H Preußen Münster II Preußen Münster II n.gesp.
29. Spieltag 19.04.2020 A FCE Rheine FCE Rheine n.gesp.
30. Spieltag 26.04.2020 H TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal n.gesp.
31. Spieltag 03.05.2020 A Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern n.gesp.
32. Spieltag 10.05.2020 H 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn n.gesp.
33. Spieltag 17.05.2020 H SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II n.gesp.
34. Spieltag 24.05.2020 A ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund n.gesp.
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten