ÖFB-Cup 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 20.07.2019 17:30 H TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 5:3 (0:1, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
2. Runde 25.09.2019 18:30 H LASK LASK 1:4 (0:1)
Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 02.08.2019 19:30 A FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen 3:1 (1:1)
2. Spieltag 09.08.2019 19:00 A SC Neusiedl/See 1919 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 0:2 (0:1)
3. Spieltag 17.08.2019 19:00 A SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf 1:3 (1:2)
4. Spieltag 23.08.2019 19:00 A Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 0:3 (0:1)
5. Spieltag 30.08.2019 19:30 A FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf 1:2 (1:0)
6. Spieltag 07.09.2019 16:00 H ASV Draßburg ASV Draßburg 0:1 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 17.09.2019 19:30 A FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk 0:2 (0:1)
8. Spieltag 21.09.2019 16:00 H SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 5:0 (2:0)
9. Spieltag 28.09.2019 18:00 A ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf 1:6 (1:4)
10. Spieltag 05.10.2019 16:00 H ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 2:2 (0:2)
11. Spieltag 12.10.2019 18:00 A SC Team Wiener Linien SC Team Wiener Linien 0:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 19.10.2019 16:00 H Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club 3:2 (1:0)
13. Spieltag 26.10.2019 15:00 A SV Stripfing/Weiden SV Stripfing/Weiden 1:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag 02.11.2019 15:00 H SV Mattersburg (A) SV Mattersburg (A) 3:1 (1:0)
15. Spieltag 10.11.2019 16:00 A FC Admira Wacker (A) FC Admira Wacker (A) 3:1 (1:0)
16. Spieltag 16.11.2019 15:00 H FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen 3:3 (1:0)
17. Spieltag 29.02.2020 15:00 H SC Neusiedl/See 1919 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 3:0 (1:0)
18. Spieltag 07.03.2020 15:30 H SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf 2:1 (1:0)
19. Spieltag 13.03.2020 A Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) n.gesp.
20. Spieltag 21.03.2020 H FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf n.gesp.
21. Spieltag 27.03.2020 A ASV Draßburg ASV Draßburg n.gesp.
22. Spieltag 04.04.2020 H FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk n.gesp.
23. Spieltag 10.04.2020 A SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt n.gesp.
24. Spieltag 18.04.2020 H ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf n.gesp.
25. Spieltag 24.04.2020 A ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha n.gesp.
26. Spieltag 02.05.2020 H SC Team Wiener Linien SC Team Wiener Linien n.gesp.
27. Spieltag 08.05.2020 A Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club n.gesp.
28. Spieltag 16.05.2020 H SV Stripfing/Weiden SV Stripfing/Weiden n.gesp.
29. Spieltag 22.05.2020 A SV Mattersburg (A) SV Mattersburg (A) n.gesp.
30. Spieltag 30.05.2020 H FC Admira Wacker (A) FC Admira Wacker (A) n.gesp.
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten